10% home win
17% draw
73% away win
Head-to-head before 2010/08/21
8Sporting Lokeren
13draws
45RSC Anderlecht
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ Sporting Lokeren | ⌀ RSC Anderlecht | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 66 | 8 | 13 | 45 | 60:156 | 1710 | 1940 | -1 | -75 |
Eerste Klasse A![]() |
66 | 8 | 13 | 45 | 60:156 | 1710 | 1940 | -1 | -75 |
Rating comparison
Sporting LokerenRSC Anderlecht
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/10 | 2010/03/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1575 → 1570 (-5) | 0 - 4 | RSC Anderlecht1989 → 1994 (+5) | 12 / 18 / 71 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/10/31 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1903 → 1906 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren1637 → 1634 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/04/05 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1686 → 1689 (+3) | 0 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht1906 → 1903 (-3) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/11/08 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1895 → 1878 (-17) | 2 - 3 | Sporting Lokeren1658 → 1675 (+17) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/01/27 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1607 → 1611 (+4) | 0 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht1839 → 1835 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/08/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1928 → 1929 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren1577 → 1576 (-1) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/02/25 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1591 → 1597 (+6) | 1 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht1921 → 1915 (-6) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/09/16 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1925 → 1928 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren1673 → 1670 (-3) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2005/06 | 2006/03/31 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1904 → 1897 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lokeren1676 → 1683 (+7) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/10/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1669 → 1673 (+4) | 2 - 2 | RSC Anderlecht1926 → 1922 (-4) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2004/05 | 2005/04/09 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1930 → 1934 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren1681 → 1677 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/10/30 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1719 → 1722 (+3) | 2 - 2 | RSC Anderlecht1944 → 1941 (-3) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/02/14 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht2041 → 2042 (+1) | 2 - 1 | Sporting Lokeren1688 → 1687 (-1) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/09/13 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1755 → 1743 (-12) | 0 - 6 | RSC Anderlecht2027 → 2039 (+12) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/04/27 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1827 → 1809 (-18) | 0 - 5 | RSC Anderlecht1963 → 1981 (+18) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/11/22 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1893 → 1901 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren1805 → 1797 (-8) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2001/02 | 2002/04/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1787 → 1777 (-10) | 0 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht1895 → 1905 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/11/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1920 → 1914 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren1799 → 1805 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2000/01 | 2001/04/07 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1762 → 1766 (+4) | 0 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht2005 → 2001 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/10/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht2014 → 2019 (+5) | 8 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren1722 → 1717 (-5) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1999/00 | 2000/02/19 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1951 → 1956 (+5) | 5 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren1714 → 1709 (-5) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/09/25 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1703 → 1697 (-6) | 2 - 3 | RSC Anderlecht1935 → 1941 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/04/02 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1854 → 1848 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lokeren1718 → 1724 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/10/23 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1765 → 1752 (-13) | 2 - 3 | RSC Anderlecht1773 → 1786 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1997/98 | 1998/03/07 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1658 → 1669 (+11) | 2 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht1805 → 1794 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/10/04 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1799 → 1805 (+6) | 5 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren1596 → 1590 (-6) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1996/97 | 1997/02/01 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1617 → 1611 (-6) | 0 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht1860 → 1866 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/08/24 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1927 → 1918 (-9) | 2 - 2 | Sporting Lokeren1572 → 1581 (+9) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 1992/93 | 1993/01/23 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1995 → 1996 (+1) | 2 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren1580 → 1579 (-1) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 1992/93 | 1992/08/19 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1660 → 1653 (-7) | 0 - 2 | RSC Anderlecht1969 → 1976 (+7) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 1991/92 | 1992/02/29 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1690 → 1685 (-5) | 0 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht1978 → 1983 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 1991/92 | 1991/09/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1998 → 2000 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Sporting Lokeren1695 → 1693 (-2) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1990/91 | 1991/05/26 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht2018 → 1999 (-19) | 0 - 1 | Sporting Lokeren1641 → 1660 (+19) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 1990/91 | 1990/12/08 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1681 → 1677 (-4) | 0 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht2024 → 2028 (+4) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 1989/90 | 1990/02/10 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1992 → 1996 (+4) | 7 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren1693 → 1689 (-4) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1989/90 | 1989/09/09 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1660 → 1654 (-6) | 1 - 3 | RSC Anderlecht1987 → 1993 (+6) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 1988/89 | 1989/03/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1954 → 1957 (+3) | 5 - 1 | Sporting Lokeren1658 → 1655 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1988/89 | 1988/09/18 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1677 → 1670 (-7) | 2 - 4 | RSC Anderlecht1998 → 2005 (+7) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 1987/88 | 1987/12/19 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1985 → 1987 (+2) | 3 - 2 | Sporting Lokeren1732 → 1730 (-2) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1987/88 | 1987/08/23 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1796 → 1800 (+4) | 0 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht2030 → 2026 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 1986/87 | 1987/03/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht2002 → 2004 (+2) | 4 - 3 | Sporting Lokeren1734 → 1732 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1986/87 | 1986/10/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1663 → 1657 (-6) | 1 - 4 | RSC Anderlecht2023 → 2029 (+6) | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
| 1985/86 | 1986/02/22 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht2039 → 2040 (+1) | 3 - 2 | Sporting Lokeren1680 → 1679 (-1) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 1985/86 | 1985/10/06 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1723 → 1716 (-7) | 3 - 5 | RSC Anderlecht2028 → 2035 (+7) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 1984/85 | 1985/05/25 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1700 → 1696 (-4) | 3 - 4 | RSC Anderlecht2039 → 2043 (+4) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 1984/85 | 1984/08/25 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1984 → 1988 (+4) | 7 - 1 | Sporting Lokeren1712 → 1708 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1983/84 | 1984/03/31 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1716 → 1710 (-6) | 0 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht1976 → 1982 (+6) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 1983/84 | 1983/12/03 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1979 → 1982 (+3) | 4 - 2 | Sporting Lokeren1720 → 1717 (-3) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1982/83 | 1983/02/19 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1963 → 1967 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren1814 → 1810 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1982/83 | 1982/10/16 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1868 → 1867 (-1) | 1 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht1916 → 1917 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1981/82 | 1982/02/14 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1876 → 1876 (0) | 1 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht1970 → 1970 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1981/82 | 1981/10/07 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1992 → 1997 (+5) | 3 - 2 | Sporting Lokeren1883 → 1878 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1980/81 | 1981/04/25 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1934 → 1942 (+8) | 3 - 1 | Sporting Lokeren1862 → 1854 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1980/81 | 1980/12/14 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1813 → 1829 (+16) | 2 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht1931 → 1915 (-16) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1979/80 | 1980/05/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1800 → 1788 (-12) | 0 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht1840 → 1852 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1979/80 | 1979/08/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1921 → 1905 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Sporting Lokeren1772 → 1788 (+16) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1978/79 | 1979/03/14 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1949 → 1952 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren1728 → 1725 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1978/79 | 1978/09/03 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1672 → 1688 (+16) | 2 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht2002 → 1986 (-16) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 1977/78 | 1978/02/18 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1915 → 1920 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren1731 → 1726 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1977/78 | 1977/09/24 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1743 → 1735 (-8) | 0 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht1919 → 1927 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1976/77 | 1977/04/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1879 → 1888 (+9) | 3 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren1789 → 1780 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1976/77 | 1976/12/05 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1755 → 1747 (-8) | 2 - 3 | RSC Anderlecht1911 → 1919 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1975/76 | 1976/03/07 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1732 → 1747 (+15) | 2 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht1834 → 1819 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1975/76 | 1975/11/22 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1828 → 1832 (+4) | 3 - 2 | Sporting Lokeren1705 → 1701 (-4) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1974/75 | 1975/05/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1669 → 1681 (+12) | 1 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht1846 → 1834 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1974/75 | 1974/08/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1823 → 1829 (+6) | 5 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren1610 → 1604 (-6) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
