48% home win
27% draw
25% away win
Head-to-head before 2003/05/25
10Sporting Lokeren
3draws
8Sint-Truidense VV
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ Sporting Lokeren | ⌀ Sint-Truidense VV | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 25:26 | 1703 | 1671 | 0 | 0 |
Eerste Klasse A![]() |
21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 25:26 | 1703 | 1671 | 0 | 0 |
Rating comparison
Sporting LokerenSint-Truidense VV
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002/03 | 2002/12/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sint-Truidense VV1794 → 1805 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren1788 → 1777 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2001/02 | 2002/03/09 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1797 → 1781 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Sint-Truidense VV1676 → 1692 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/10/13 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sint-Truidense VV1684 → 1694 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren1781 → 1771 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2000/01 | 2001/02/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sint-Truidense VV1587 → 1605 (+18) | 2 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren1763 → 1745 (-18) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/09/16 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1748 → 1753 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Sint-Truidense VV1648 → 1643 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1999/00 | 2000/01/22 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1718 → 1727 (+9) | 3 - 0 | Sint-Truidense VV1643 → 1634 (-9) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/08/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sint-Truidense VV1723 → 1720 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lokeren1719 → 1722 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/03/13 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sint-Truidense VV1717 → 1734 (+17) | 7 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren1731 → 1714 (-17) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/10/03 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1749 → 1755 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Sint-Truidense VV1698 → 1692 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1997/98 | 1998/04/05 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sint-Truidense VV1679 → 1677 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Sporting Lokeren1699 → 1701 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/11/08 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1639 → 1621 (-18) | 0 - 2 | Sint-Truidense VV1661 → 1679 (+18) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1996/97 | 1997/05/18 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sint-Truidense VV1692 → 1677 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Sporting Lokeren1583 → 1598 (+15) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/11/23 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1621 → 1618 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Sint-Truidense VV1614 → 1617 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1990/91 | 1991/04/20 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sint-Truidense VV1612 → 1594 (-18) | 0 - 2 | Sporting Lokeren1638 → 1656 (+18) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 1990/91 | 1990/11/14 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1661 → 1671 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Sint-Truidense VV1651 → 1641 (-10) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1989/90 | 1990/02/24 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sint-Truidense VV1677 → 1665 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Sporting Lokeren1699 → 1711 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1989/90 | 1989/09/24 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1646 → 1658 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Sint-Truidense VV1673 → 1661 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 1988/89 | 1989/03/04 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1646 → 1658 (+12) | 4 - 2 | Sint-Truidense VV1671 → 1659 (-12) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1988/89 | 1988/09/10 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sint-Truidense VV1690 → 1697 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren1684 → 1677 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1987/88 | 1988/04/02 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sint-Truidense VV1647 → 1655 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren1687 → 1679 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1987/88 | 1987/10/10 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1776 → 1780 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Sint-Truidense VV1644 → 1640 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
