3 - 1
72% home win
17% draw
11% away win
Head-to-head before 2002/11/24
8SpVgg Unterhaching
1draws
5Stuttgarter Kickers
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ SpVgg Unterhaching | ⌀ Stuttgarter Kickers | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 27:16 | 1703 | 1702 | +5 | +63 |
2. Bundesliga![]() |
10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:11 | 1694 | 1734 | +3 | +33 |
Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 1704 | 1638 | +6 | +17 |
DFB-Pokal![]() |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 1790 | 1585 | +13 | +13 |
Rating comparison
SpVgg UnterhachingStuttgarter Kickers
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002/03 | 2002/09/24 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
Stuttgarter Kickers1510 → 1499 (-11) | 1 - 3 | SpVgg Unterhaching1700 → 1711 (+11) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/08/25 | DFB-Pokal![]() |
Stuttgarter Kickers1585 → 1572 (-13) | 1 - 5 | SpVgg Unterhaching1790 → 1803 (+13) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/05/14 | 2. Bundesliga![]() |
SpVgg Unterhaching1790 → 1798 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Stuttgarter Kickers1716 → 1708 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/11/06 | 2. Bundesliga![]() |
Stuttgarter Kickers1715 → 1724 (+9) | 1 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching1784 → 1775 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1997/98 | 1998/03/22 | 2. Bundesliga![]() |
SpVgg Unterhaching1734 → 1743 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Stuttgarter Kickers1682 → 1673 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/09/14 | 2. Bundesliga![]() |
Stuttgarter Kickers1734 → 1722 (-12) | 2 - 3 | SpVgg Unterhaching1748 → 1760 (+12) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1996/97 | 1997/04/19 | 2. Bundesliga![]() |
Stuttgarter Kickers1704 → 1712 (+8) | 1 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching1747 → 1739 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/10/06 | 2. Bundesliga![]() |
SpVgg Unterhaching1784 → 1779 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Stuttgarter Kickers1702 → 1707 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 1994/95 | 1995/05/06 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
Stuttgarter Kickers1707 → 1714 (+7) | 2 - 1 | SpVgg Unterhaching1716 → 1709 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1994/95 | 1994/10/23 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
SpVgg Unterhaching1697 → 1710 (+13) | 4 - 1 | Stuttgarter Kickers1697 → 1684 (-13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1992/93 | 1993/05/14 | 2. Bundesliga![]() |
SpVgg Unterhaching1661 → 1675 (+14) | 2 - 0 | Stuttgarter Kickers1748 → 1734 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1992/93 | 1992/10/25 | 2. Bundesliga![]() |
Stuttgarter Kickers1723 → 1729 (+6) | 3 - 1 | SpVgg Unterhaching1591 → 1585 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1989/90 | 1990/04/21 | 2. Bundesliga![]() |
SpVgg Unterhaching1531 → 1553 (+22) | 3 - 1 | Stuttgarter Kickers1808 → 1786 (-22) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 1989/90 | 1989/10/14 | 2. Bundesliga![]() |
Stuttgarter Kickers1803 → 1807 (+4) | 2 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching1571 → 1567 (-4) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
