42% home win
29% draw
30% away win
Head-to-head before 2011/11/16
10SS Pennarossa
3draws
5AC Libertas
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ SS Pennarossa | ⌀ AC Libertas | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 35:29 | 732 | 705 | +1 | +26 |
Campionato![]() |
14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:21 | 746 | 713 | +1 | +9 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:8 | 680 | 676 | +4 | +17 |
Rating comparison
SS PennarossaAC Libertas
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/12 | 2011/11/04 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa711 → 692 (-19) | 1 - 3 | AC Libertas713 → 732 (+19) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/03/16 | San Marino Cup![]() |
AC Libertas636 → 626 (-10) | 1 - 2 | SS Pennarossa728 → 738 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/11/28 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa703 → 712 (+9) | 2 - 0 | AC Libertas652 → 643 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/11/10 | San Marino Cup![]() |
SS Pennarossa673 → 684 (+11) | 4 - 2 | AC Libertas666 → 655 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/03/21 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa723 → 719 (-4) | 1 - 1 | AC Libertas658 → 662 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/02/24 | Campionato![]() |
AC Libertas642 → 642 (0) | 1 - 1 | SS Pennarossa732 → 732 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/03/10 | San Marino Cup![]() |
SS Pennarossa690 → 671 (-19) | 1 - 3 | AC Libertas691 → 710 (+19) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/02/27 | Campionato![]() |
AC Libertas693 → 680 (-13) | 2 - 3 | SS Pennarossa668 → 681 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/11/05 | San Marino Cup![]() |
AC Libertas712 → 697 (-15) | 2 - 3 | SS Pennarossa628 → 643 (+15) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/09/14 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa656 → 643 (-13) | 2 - 3 | AC Libertas667 → 680 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/02/24 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa768 → 744 (-24) | 0 - 3 | AC Libertas737 → 761 (+24) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/03/02 | Campionato![]() |
AC Libertas791 → 779 (-12) | 1 - 2 | SS Pennarossa834 → 846 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2005/06 | 2006/04/27 | Campionato neutral ground |
AC Libertas781 → 768 (-13) | 0 - 2 | SS Pennarossa836 → 849 (+13) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2005/06 | 2006/03/29 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa847 → 853 (+6) | 2 - 1 | AC Libertas787 → 781 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/10/23 | Campionato![]() |
AC Libertas775 → 762 (-13) | 1 - 2 | SS Pennarossa782 → 795 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/11/04 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa775 → 761 (-14) | 2 - 3 | AC Libertas721 → 735 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/04/08 | Campionato![]() |
AC Libertas698 → 678 (-20) | 0 - 3 | SS Pennarossa751 → 771 (+20) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/10/11 | Campionato![]() |
SS Pennarossa662 → 659 (-3) | 2 - 2 | AC Libertas669 → 672 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
