53% home win
26% draw
22% away win
Head-to-head before 2000/05/10
29Sturm Graz
24draws
55FC Wacker Innsbruck
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ Sturm Graz | ⌀ FC Wacker Innsbruck | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 108 | 29 | 24 | 55 | 106:185 | 1696 | 1781 | -1 | -118 |
Bundesliga Austria![]() |
101 | 28 | 24 | 49 | 102:170 | 1697 | 1781 | -1 | -76 |
Austrian Cup![]() |
7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4:15 | 1675 | 1777 | -6 | -42 |
Rating comparison
Sturm GrazFC Wacker Innsbruck
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999/00 | 2000/03/05 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1831 → 1830 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Sturm Graz1892 → 1893 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/09/18 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1898 → 1905 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Sturm Graz1889 → 1882 (-7) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/07/07 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1926 → 1911 (-15) | 0 - 1 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1818 → 1833 (+15) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/05/29 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1907 → 1916 (+9) | 3 - 0 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1818 → 1809 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/04/03 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1749 → 1766 (+17) | 3 - 1 | Sturm Graz1887 → 1870 (-17) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/11/20 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1944 → 1948 (+4) | 2 - 0 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1738 → 1734 (-4) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/09/19 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1729 → 1721 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Sturm Graz1915 → 1923 (+8) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1997/98 | 1998/04/29 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz2008 → 2001 (-7) | 2 - 2 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1782 → 1789 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1997/98 | 1998/02/28 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1795 → 1797 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Sturm Graz1955 → 1953 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/09/21 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1955 → 1960 (+5) | 2 - 0 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1789 → 1784 (-5) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/07/16 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1802 → 1785 (-17) | 1 - 4 | Sturm Graz1905 → 1922 (+17) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1996/97 | 1997/05/03 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1812 → 1826 (+14) | 2 - 0 | Sturm Graz1885 → 1871 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1996/97 | 1997/03/08 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1836 → 1833 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1845 → 1848 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/09/21 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1910 → 1919 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Sturm Graz1858 → 1849 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/09/15 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1870 → 1858 (-12) | 0 - 1 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1898 → 1910 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 1995/96 | 1996/05/18 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1883 → 1881 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Sturm Graz1897 → 1899 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1995/96 | 1996/03/30 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1919 → 1904 (-15) | 0 - 1 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1841 → 1856 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1995/96 | 1995/11/08 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1780 → 1779 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Sturm Graz1862 → 1863 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1995/96 | 1995/08/30 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1824 → 1835 (+11) | 2 - 0 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1818 → 1807 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1994/95 | 1995/04/28 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1739 → 1753 (+14) | 3 - 0 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1759 → 1745 (-14) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1994/95 | 1995/04/22 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1773 → 1759 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Sturm Graz1725 → 1739 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1994/95 | 1994/10/29 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1822 → 1830 (+8) | 5 - 0 | Sturm Graz1694 → 1686 (-8) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1994/95 | 1994/08/27 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1679 → 1679 (0) | 0 - 0 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1772 → 1772 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/05/21 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1640 → 1640 (0) | 0 - 0 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1757 → 1757 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/03/19 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1809 → 1812 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Sturm Graz1594 → 1591 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/11/17 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1565 → 1580 (+15) | 1 - 0 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1845 → 1830 (-15) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/08/14 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1787 → 1792 (+5) | 4 - 2 | Sturm Graz1593 → 1588 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1992/93 | 1992/09/26 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1621 → 1610 (-11) | 1 - 3 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1825 → 1836 (+11) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 1992/93 | 1992/07/25 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1846 → 1851 (+5) | 4 - 0 | Sturm Graz1634 → 1629 (-5) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 1991/92 | 1991/11/30 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1647 → 1640 (-7) | 1 - 2 | FC Wacker Innsbruck (as FC Tirol)1862 → 1869 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 1991/92 | 1991/09/07 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (as FC Tirol)1889 → 1893 (+4) | 3 - 2 | Sturm Graz1756 → 1752 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1990/91 | 1991/06/08 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (as FC Tirol)1881 → 1890 (+9) | 3 - 0 | Sturm Graz1791 → 1782 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1990/91 | 1991/04/06 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1753 → 1755 (+2) | 0 - 0 | FC Wacker Innsbruck (as FC Tirol)1925 → 1923 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 1990/91 | 1990/10/09 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (as FC Tirol)1888 → 1894 (+6) | 4 - 1 | Sturm Graz1701 → 1695 (-6) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1990/91 | 1990/08/04 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1687 → 1699 (+12) | 2 - 1 | FC Wacker Innsbruck (as FC Tirol)1870 → 1858 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1989/90 | 1990/04/06 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1666 → 1687 (+21) | 2 - 0 | FC Wacker Innsbruck (as FC Tirol)1911 → 1890 (-21) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 1989/90 | 1990/03/30 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (as FC Tirol)1907 → 1909 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Sturm Graz1658 → 1656 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1989/90 | 1989/10/07 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1642 → 1647 (+5) | 0 - 0 | FC Wacker Innsbruck (as FC Tirol)1926 → 1921 (-5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 1989/90 | 1989/07/25 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (as FC Tirol)1868 → 1861 (-7) | 2 - 2 | Sturm Graz1630 → 1637 (+7) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1988/89 | 1988/12/04 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1629 → 1617 (-12) | 0 - 2 | FC Wacker Innsbruck (as FC Tirol)1808 → 1820 (+12) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1988/89 | 1988/07/22 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (as FC Tirol)1751 → 1758 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Sturm Graz1732 → 1725 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1987/88 | 1988/05/28 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (as FC Tirol)1735 → 1732 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz1743 → 1746 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1987/88 | 1988/05/03 | Austrian Cup![]() |
Sturm Graz1738 → 1714 (-24) | 1 - 5 | FC Wacker Innsbruck (as FC Tirol)1743 → 1767 (+24) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1987/88 | 1988/04/02 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1697 → 1711 (+14) | 2 - 0 | FC Wacker Innsbruck (as FC Tirol)1764 → 1750 (-14) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1987/88 | 1987/09/26 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (as FC Tirol)1800 → 1808 (+8) | 3 - 0 | Sturm Graz1682 → 1674 (-8) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1987/88 | 1987/07/24 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1658 → 1659 (+1) | 2 - 2 | FC Wacker Innsbruck (as FC Tirol)1794 → 1793 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1986/87 | 1987/06/13 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1668 → 1654 (-14) | 0 - 2 | FC Wacker Innsbruck (as FC Tirol)1802 → 1816 (+14) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1986/87 | 1987/04/25 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (as FC Tirol)1791 → 1801 (+10) | 7 - 1 | Sturm Graz1681 → 1671 (-10) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1986/87 | 1986/11/08 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1712 → 1711 (-1) | 2 - 2 | FC Wacker Innsbruck (as FC Tirol)1780 → 1781 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1986/87 | 1986/08/22 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (as FC Tirol)1831 → 1838 (+7) | 4 - 1 | Sturm Graz1700 → 1693 (-7) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1985/86 | 1986/04/26 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1693 → 1701 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1731 → 1723 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1985/86 | 1986/03/08 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1678 → 1691 (+13) | 3 - 0 | Sturm Graz1684 → 1671 (-13) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1985/86 | 1985/11/09 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1686 → 1692 (+6) | 4 - 3 | FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1659 → 1653 (-6) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1985/86 | 1985/08/27 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1728 → 1724 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Sturm Graz1698 → 1702 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1984/85 | 1985/05/04 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1734 → 1747 (+13) | 5 - 0 | Sturm Graz1700 → 1687 (-13) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1984/85 | 1984/10/27 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1707 → 1716 (+9) | 2 - 1 | FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1774 → 1765 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1983/84 | 1984/05/29 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1738 → 1754 (+16) | 6 - 0 | Sturm Graz1756 → 1740 (-16) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1983/84 | 1983/11/19 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1775 → 1781 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1710 → 1704 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1982/83 | 1983/04/16 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1719 → 1729 (+10) | 3 - 1 | Sturm Graz1699 → 1689 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1982/83 | 1982/09/18 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1683 → 1680 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1671 → 1674 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1981/82 | 1982/05/08 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1670 → 1668 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Sturm Graz1686 → 1688 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1981/82 | 1982/04/13 | Austrian Cup![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1670 → 1677 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Sturm Graz1660 → 1653 (-7) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1981/82 | 1982/04/06 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1658 → 1665 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1665 → 1658 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1981/82 | 1981/11/21 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1643 → 1663 (+20) | 5 - 0 | Sturm Graz1740 → 1720 (-20) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1981/82 | 1981/09/12 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1707 → 1715 (+8) | 3 - 1 | FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1623 → 1615 (-8) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1978/79 | 1979/05/18 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1689 → 1669 (-20) | 1 - 3 | FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1668 → 1688 (+20) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1978/79 | 1979/03/17 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1678 → 1674 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz1621 → 1625 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 1978/79 | 1978/11/11 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1638 → 1654 (+16) | 2 - 0 | FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1772 → 1756 (-16) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1978/79 | 1978/09/08 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1763 → 1757 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Sturm Graz1646 → 1652 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1977/78 | 1978/03/11 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1827 → 1833 (+6) | 4 - 1 | Sturm Graz1662 → 1656 (-6) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1977/78 | 1977/12/21 | Austrian Cup![]() |
Sturm Graz1648 → 1640 (-8) | 0 - 1 | FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1825 → 1833 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1977/78 | 1977/12/18 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1635 → 1648 (+13) | 1 - 0 | FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1838 → 1825 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 1977/78 | 1977/10/15 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1840 → 1844 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Sturm Graz1627 → 1623 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 1977/78 | 1977/08/09 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1596 → 1587 (-9) | 1 - 3 | FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1830 → 1839 (+9) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 1976/77 | 1977/06/22 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1603 → 1596 (-7) | 0 - 1 | FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1823 → 1830 (+7) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 1976/77 | 1977/04/23 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1837 → 1841 (+4) | 3 - 1 | Sturm Graz1596 → 1592 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1976/77 | 1976/11/20 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1817 → 1820 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Sturm Graz1625 → 1622 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1976/77 | 1976/11/13 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1641 → 1625 (-16) | 0 - 4 | FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1801 → 1817 (+16) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1975/76 | 1976/05/18 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1810 → 1816 (+6) | 4 - 1 | Sturm Graz1653 → 1647 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1975/76 | 1976/05/04 | Austrian Cup![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1809 → 1815 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Sturm Graz1657 → 1651 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1975/76 | 1976/03/20 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1668 → 1654 (-14) | 0 - 3 | FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1834 → 1848 (+14) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1975/76 | 1975/09/13 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1685 → 1696 (+11) | 2 - 1 | FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1815 → 1804 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1975/76 | 1975/09/10 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1807 → 1815 (+8) | 3 - 0 | Sturm Graz1693 → 1685 (-8) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1974/75 | 1975/06/25 | Austrian Cup![]() |
Sturm Graz1677 → 1695 (+18) | 2 - 0 | FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1841 → 1823 (-18) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1974/75 | 1975/06/17 | Austrian Cup![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1832 → 1838 (+6) | 3 - 0 | Sturm Graz1662 → 1656 (-6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1974/75 | 1975/03/01 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1603 → 1592 (-11) | 0 - 2 | FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1803 → 1814 (+11) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 1974/75 | 1975/02/22 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1800 → 1803 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Sturm Graz1606 → 1603 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1974/75 | 1974/08/14 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1748 → 1754 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Sturm Graz1598 → 1592 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1974/75 | 1974/08/09 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1586 → 1598 (+12) | 1 - 0 | FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1760 → 1748 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 1973/74 | 1974/06/01 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1584 → 1586 (+2) | 0 - 0 | FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1762 → 1760 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1973/74 | 1973/11/16 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1820 → 1824 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Sturm Graz1578 → 1574 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1972/73 | 1973/06/16 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1573 → 1567 (-6) | 0 - 1 | FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1800 → 1806 (+6) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 1972/73 | 1972/11/11 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1732 → 1736 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Sturm Graz1564 → 1560 (-4) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1971/72 | 1972/04/21 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1574 → 1576 (+2) | 2 - 2 | FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1758 → 1756 (-2) | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1971/72 | 1971/09/25 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (as SSW Innsbruck)1768 → 1773 (+5) | 3 - 1 | Sturm Graz1597 → 1592 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1970/71 | 1971/04/28 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1754 → 1759 (+5) | 4 - 3 | Sturm Graz1666 → 1661 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1970/71 | 1970/08/15 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1662 → 1674 (+12) | 3 - 1 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1703 → 1691 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1969/70 | 1970/05/07 | Austrian Cup![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1722 → 1731 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Sturm Graz1684 → 1675 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1969/70 | 1970/02/14 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1644 → 1654 (+10) | 1 - 0 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1757 → 1747 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1969/70 | 1969/08/23 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1703 → 1689 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Sturm Graz1635 → 1649 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1968/69 | 1969/05/04 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1595 → 1611 (+16) | 2 - 0 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1716 → 1700 (-16) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1968/69 | 1968/10/26 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1746 → 1741 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz1635 → 1640 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1967/68 | 1968/05/11 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1566 → 1580 (+14) | 1 - 0 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1793 → 1779 (-14) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 1967/68 | 1967/11/11 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1783 → 1775 (-8) | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz1491 → 1499 (+8) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1966/67 | 1967/04/08 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1545 → 1547 (+2) | 1 - 1 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1698 → 1696 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1966/67 | 1966/10/08 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1592 → 1597 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Sturm Graz1516 → 1511 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1964/65 | 1965/05/29 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1497 → 1505 (+8) | 2 - 1 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1537 → 1529 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1964/65 | 1964/11/14 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1540 → 1546 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Sturm Graz1502 → 1496 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
