69% home win
19% draw
12% away win
Head-to-head before 2012/10/12
4SV 07 Elversberg
5draws
5SC Pfullendorf
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ SV 07 Elversberg | ⌀ SC Pfullendorf | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13:16 | 1411 | 1379 | -2 | -30 |
Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13:16 | 1411 | 1379 | -2 | -30 |
Rating comparison
SV 07 ElversbergSC Pfullendorf
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007/08 | 2008/03/09 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
SC Pfullendorf1409 → 1420 (+11) | 3 - 1 | SV 07 Elversberg1409 → 1398 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/08/18 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
SV 07 Elversberg1401 → 1389 (-12) | 0 - 1 | SC Pfullendorf1433 → 1445 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/04/27 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
SC Pfullendorf1397 → 1396 (-1) | 1 - 1 | SV 07 Elversberg1463 → 1464 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/10/21 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
SV 07 Elversberg1415 → 1402 (-13) | 2 - 3 | SC Pfullendorf1396 → 1409 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2005/06 | 2006/03/28 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
SC Pfullendorf1337 → 1352 (+15) | 3 - 1 | SV 07 Elversberg1440 → 1425 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/09/17 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
SV 07 Elversberg1412 → 1407 (-5) | 0 - 0 | SC Pfullendorf1304 → 1309 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2004/05 | 2005/05/28 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
SV 07 Elversberg1377 → 1374 (-3) | 0 - 0 | SC Pfullendorf1353 → 1356 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/11/20 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
SC Pfullendorf1392 → 1381 (-11) | 0 - 1 | SV 07 Elversberg1443 → 1454 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/03/23 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
SC Pfullendorf1420 → 1417 (-3) | 1 - 1 | SV 07 Elversberg1398 → 1401 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/08/15 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
SV 07 Elversberg1405 → 1411 (+6) | 2 - 1 | SC Pfullendorf1354 → 1348 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/04/16 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
SC Pfullendorf1419 → 1404 (-15) | 0 - 1 | SV 07 Elversberg1350 → 1365 (+15) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/09/20 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
SV 07 Elversberg1378 → 1385 (+7) | 1 - 0 | SC Pfullendorf1389 → 1382 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2000/01 | 2001/03/03 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
SV 07 Elversberg1411 → 1407 (-4) | 1 - 1 | SC Pfullendorf1343 → 1347 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/08/30 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
SC Pfullendorf1365 → 1375 (+10) | 2 - 1 | SV 07 Elversberg1454 → 1444 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
