33% home win
29% draw
38% away win
Head-to-head before 2015/07/25
7SV Zulte Waregem
14draws
6Sporting Lokeren
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ SV Zulte Waregem | ⌀ Sporting Lokeren | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 27 | 7 | 14 | 6 | 34:32 | 1725 | 1728 | +1 | +18 |
Eerste Klasse A![]() |
26 | 7 | 14 | 5 | 34:31 | 1721 | 1724 | +1 | +28 |
Belgian Cup![]() |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1820 | 1829 | -10 | -10 |
Rating comparison
SV Zulte WaregemSporting Lokeren
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/15 | 2014/12/14 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1760 → 1769 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren1828 → 1819 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/08/03 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1771 → 1779 (+8) | 2 - 1 | SV Zulte Waregem1813 → 1805 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/05/10 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1831 → 1841 (+10) | 3 - 1 | Sporting Lokeren1819 → 1809 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/04/20 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1816 → 1824 (+8) | 3 - 2 | SV Zulte Waregem1856 → 1848 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/03/22 | Belgian Cup neutral ground |
Sporting Lokeren1829 → 1839 (+10) | 1 - 0 | SV Zulte Waregem1820 → 1810 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/02/02 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1835 → 1832 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lokeren1823 → 1826 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/09/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1805 → 1787 (-18) | 2 - 4 | SV Zulte Waregem1841 → 1859 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/05/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1807 → 1794 (-13) | 2 - 3 | SV Zulte Waregem1804 → 1817 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/03/30 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1818 → 1815 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lokeren1828 → 1831 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/02/09 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1824 → 1820 (-4) | 1 - 1 | SV Zulte Waregem1786 → 1790 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/10/20 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1726 → 1705 (-21) | 0 - 3 | Sporting Lokeren1763 → 1784 (+21) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/05/05 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1672 → 1672 (0) | 2 - 2 | Sporting Lokeren1777 → 1777 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/03/31 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1812 → 1806 (-6) | 1 - 1 | SV Zulte Waregem1672 → 1678 (+6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/12/03 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1645 → 1644 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lokeren1716 → 1717 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/07/30 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1697 → 1694 (-3) | 0 - 0 | SV Zulte Waregem1684 → 1687 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/03/05 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1695 → 1702 (+7) | 2 - 1 | SV Zulte Waregem1701 → 1694 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/10/30 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1694 → 1690 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lokeren1660 → 1664 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/11/29 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1740 → 1744 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren1625 → 1621 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/08/01 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1680 → 1679 (-1) | 1 - 1 | SV Zulte Waregem1742 → 1743 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/01/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1688 → 1695 (+7) | 2 - 1 | SV Zulte Waregem1676 → 1669 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/08/16 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1640 → 1637 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren1625 → 1628 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/03/29 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1581 → 1580 (-1) | 0 - 0 | SV Zulte Waregem1633 → 1634 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/10/27 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1620 → 1617 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lokeren1608 → 1611 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/05/12 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1619 → 1616 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lokeren1593 → 1596 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/12/09 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1625 → 1608 (-17) | 0 - 2 | SV Zulte Waregem1685 → 1702 (+17) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2005/06 | 2006/04/16 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1649 → 1647 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lokeren1672 → 1674 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/11/19 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1692 → 1677 (-15) | 2 - 3 | SV Zulte Waregem1608 → 1623 (+15) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
