19% home win
24% draw
57% away win
Head-to-head before 2004/04/07
13Szombathelyi Haladás
16draws
46Ferencvárosi TC
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ Szombathelyi Haladás | ⌀ Ferencvárosi TC | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 75 | 13 | 16 | 46 | 66:141 | 1608 | 1815 | 0 | -12 |
NB I![]() |
75 | 13 | 16 | 46 | 66:141 | 1608 | 1815 | 0 | -12 |
Rating comparison
Szombathelyi HaladásFerencvárosi TC
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003/04 | 2003/10/25 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1851 → 1855 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1624 → 1620 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2001/02 | 2002/04/10 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1819 → 1824 (+5) | 5 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1598 → 1593 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/11/17 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1595 → 1583 (-12) | 1 - 3 | Ferencvárosi TC1763 → 1775 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/08/24 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1835 → 1839 (+4) | 3 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1613 → 1609 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/09/15 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1554 → 1575 (+21) | 3 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1725 → 1704 (-21) | 29 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/07/22 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1759 → 1765 (+6) | 4 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1579 → 1573 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1999/00 | 2000/05/27 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1752 → 1759 (+7) | 6 - 2 | Szombathelyi Haladás1586 → 1579 (-7) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/12/11 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1622 → 1607 (-15) | 0 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1731 → 1746 (+15) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/04/21 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1567 → 1561 (-6) | 1 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1813 → 1819 (+6) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/07/25 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1834 → 1836 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1584 → 1582 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1997/98 | 1998/03/18 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1595 → 1589 (-6) | 1 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1833 → 1839 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/08/09 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1884 → 1886 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1621 → 1619 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1996/97 | 1997/04/12 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1605 → 1620 (+15) | 1 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1906 → 1891 (-15) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/09/21 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1874 → 1878 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1625 → 1621 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1995/96 | 1996/04/14 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1854 → 1846 (-8) | 0 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1581 → 1589 (+8) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1995/96 | 1995/08/30 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1523 → 1516 (-7) | 0 - 3 | Ferencvárosi TC1850 → 1857 (+7) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/03/13 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1517 → 1522 (+5) | 1 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1828 → 1823 (-5) | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/08/20 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1864 → 1866 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1552 → 1550 (-2) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 1991/92 | 1992/03/28 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1604 → 1606 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1782 → 1780 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1991/92 | 1991/09/14 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1755 → 1750 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Szombathelyi Haladás1641 → 1646 (+5) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1989/90 | 1990/03/17 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1608 → 1629 (+21) | 4 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1759 → 1738 (-21) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1989/90 | 1989/08/30 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1805 → 1810 (+5) | 3 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1605 → 1600 (-5) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1988/89 | 1989/03/25 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1801 → 1795 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1657 → 1663 (+6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1988/89 | 1988/09/10 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1673 → 1674 (+1) | 2 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1814 → 1813 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1987/88 | 1988/04/09 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1716 → 1723 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1720 → 1713 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1987/88 | 1987/09/13 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1683 → 1681 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1706 → 1708 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1986/87 | 1987/05/09 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1729 → 1725 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1665 → 1669 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1986/87 | 1986/11/15 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1688 → 1697 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1750 → 1741 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1985/86 | 1986/04/02 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1646 → 1659 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1705 → 1692 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1985/86 | 1985/09/21 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1703 → 1709 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1676 → 1670 (-6) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1984/85 | 1985/03/16 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1683 → 1680 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1681 → 1684 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1984/85 | 1984/09/08 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1615 → 1606 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1746 → 1755 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1983/84 | 1984/04/21 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1643 → 1653 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1746 → 1736 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1983/84 | 1983/10/01 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1793 → 1787 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Szombathelyi Haladás1650 → 1656 (+6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1982/83 | 1983/02/26 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1648 → 1634 (-14) | 0 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1782 → 1796 (+14) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1982/83 | 1982/08/29 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1842 → 1848 (+6) | 4 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1657 → 1651 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1981/82 | 1982/04/10 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1850 → 1833 (-17) | 0 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1615 → 1632 (+17) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1981/82 | 1981/10/24 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1628 → 1620 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1810 → 1818 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1978/79 | 1979/04/21 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1800 → 1804 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1560 → 1556 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1978/79 | 1978/11/08 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1556 → 1560 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1788 → 1784 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 1977/78 | 1978/03/04 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1775 → 1781 (+6) | 3 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1636 → 1630 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1977/78 | 1977/11/16 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1615 → 1617 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1777 → 1775 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1976/77 | 1977/03/23 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1910 → 1892 (-18) | 1 - 2 | Szombathelyi Haladás1665 → 1683 (+18) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1976/77 | 1976/11/07 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1666 → 1660 (-6) | 1 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1901 → 1907 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 1975/76 | 1976/05/29 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1658 → 1647 (-11) | 1 - 3 | Ferencvárosi TC1842 → 1853 (+11) | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1975/76 | 1975/11/01 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1893 → 1895 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1631 → 1629 (-2) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1974/75 | 1975/04/12 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1887 → 1889 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1576 → 1574 (-2) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 1974/75 | 1974/09/11 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1559 → 1553 (-6) | 0 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1816 → 1822 (+6) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 1973/74 | 1974/02/23 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1518 → 1523 (+5) | 1 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1809 → 1804 (-5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 1973/74 | 1973/12/02 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1805 → 1809 (+4) | 6 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1522 → 1518 (-4) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1971/72 | 1972/04/09 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1885 → 1888 (+3) | 3 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1582 → 1579 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1971/72 | 1971/10/13 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1623 → 1614 (-9) | 0 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1882 → 1891 (+9) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 1970/71 | 1971/03/21 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1842 → 1846 (+4) | 3 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1588 → 1584 (-4) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1970/71 | 1970/08/23 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1586 → 1601 (+15) | 1 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1864 → 1849 (-15) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 1969/70 | 1970/05/10 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1875 → 1877 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1608 → 1606 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1969/70 | 1970/03/15 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1618 → 1622 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1877 → 1873 (-4) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 1969/70 | 1969/08/03 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1616 → 1611 (-5) | 0 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC2003 → 2008 (+5) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 1968/69 | 1969/03/16 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC2025 → 2027 (+2) | 6 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1618 → 1616 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 5 % |
| 1968/69 | 1968/08/11 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1615 → 1611 (-4) | 2 - 3 | Ferencvárosi TC1977 → 1981 (+4) | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
| 1967/68 | 1968/06/05 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1994 → 1995 (+1) | 2 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1606 → 1605 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 1967/68 | 1967/11/26 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1574 → 1591 (+17) | 2 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1994 → 1977 (-17) | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
| 1966/67 | 1967/04/29 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1976 → 1977 (+1) | 2 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1542 → 1541 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 1962/63 | 1963/06/09 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1538 → 1531 (-7) | 0 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1834 → 1841 (+7) | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
| 1962/63 | 1962/09/16 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1758 → 1763 (+5) | 3 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1544 → 1539 (-5) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 1959/60 | 1960/06/12 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1788 → 1793 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1595 → 1590 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1959/60 | 1959/08/09 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1609 → 1609 (0) | 1 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1723 → 1723 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1958/59 | 1959/03/01 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1733 → 1741 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1651 → 1643 (-8) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 1958/59 | 1958/09/21 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1616 → 1618 (+2) | 2 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1772 → 1770 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1957/58 | 1958/03/09 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1610 → 1595 (-15) | 1 - 4 | Ferencvárosi TC1767 → 1782 (+15) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1957/58 | 1957/10/27 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1786 → 1760 (-26) | 1 - 3 | Szombathelyi Haladás1577 → 1603 (+26) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 1956/57 | 1957/05/05 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1567 → 1588 (+21) | 2 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1808 → 1787 (-21) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 1955/56 | 1955/09/04 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1801 → 1805 (+4) | 5 - 3 | Szombathelyi Haladás1563 → 1559 (-4) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1954/55 | 1955/03/06 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1601 → 1586 (-15) | 0 - 3 | Ferencvárosi TC1741 → 1756 (+15) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1954/55 | 1954/10/03 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1618 → 1602 (-16) | 0 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1695 → 1711 (+16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
