28% home win
28% draw
44% away win
Head-to-head before 2012/11/13
25Szombathelyi Haladás
22draws
41Gyori ETO FC
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ Szombathelyi Haladás | ⌀ Gyori ETO FC | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 88 | 25 | 22 | 41 | 109:155 | 1612 | 1709 | 0 | +34 |
NB I![]() |
81 | 23 | 20 | 38 | 100:140 | 1609 | 1706 | 0 | +27 |
Hungary League Cup![]() |
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:15 | 1643 | 1747 | +1 | +7 |
Rating comparison
Szombathelyi HaladásGyori ETO FC
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/13 | 2012/09/09 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1795 → 1802 (+7) | 5 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1691 → 1684 (-7) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/08/04 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1748 → 1744 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1691 → 1695 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/03/04 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1638 → 1638 (0) | 1 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1729 → 1729 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/11/09 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1658 → 1650 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1749 → 1757 (+8) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/09/06 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1770 → 1766 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Szombathelyi Haladás1678 → 1682 (+4) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/07/29 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1736 → 1741 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1662 → 1657 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/04/22 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1721 → 1717 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Szombathelyi Haladás1663 → 1667 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/02/22 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1653 → 1652 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1715 → 1716 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/02/19 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1726 → 1715 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Szombathelyi Haladás1642 → 1653 (+11) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/10/02 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1614 → 1615 (+1) | 3 - 3 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1761 → 1760 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/04/10 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1754 → 1748 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1611 → 1617 (+6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/09/12 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1626 → 1616 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1726 → 1736 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/05/13 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1726 → 1721 (-5) | 3 - 3 | Szombathelyi Haladás1653 → 1658 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/11/23 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1588 → 1601 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1729 → 1716 (-13) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/10/01 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1748 → 1753 (+5) | 4 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1590 → 1585 (-5) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/07/26 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1513 → 1528 (+15) | 2 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1786 → 1771 (-15) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/05/15 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1604 → 1609 (+5) | 3 - 2 | Szombathelyi Haladás1525 → 1520 (-5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/04/17 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1550 → 1548 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1570 → 1572 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/11/01 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1624 → 1639 (+15) | 6 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1620 → 1605 (-15) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/07/26 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1622 → 1634 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1642 → 1630 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2001/02 | 2002/05/10 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1621 → 1602 (-19) | 0 - 3 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1689 → 1708 (+19) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2001/02 | 2002/04/20 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1691 → 1696 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1592 → 1587 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/11/24 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1577 → 1567 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1668 → 1678 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/09/15 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1701 → 1696 (-5) | 3 - 3 | Szombathelyi Haladás1619 → 1624 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/09/30 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1694 → 1688 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Szombathelyi Haladás1565 → 1571 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/08/12 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1579 → 1564 (-15) | 0 - 3 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1727 → 1742 (+15) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1999/00 | 2000/03/07 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1594 → 1577 (-17) | 0 - 3 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1709 → 1726 (+17) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/08/21 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1748 → 1755 (+7) | 4 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1593 → 1586 (-7) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/05/29 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1726 → 1733 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1620 → 1613 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/11/14 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1565 → 1558 (-7) | 0 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1772 → 1779 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 1997/98 | 1998/04/24 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1596 → 1596 (0) | 0 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1710 → 1710 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/09/24 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1719 → 1727 (+8) | 3 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1603 → 1595 (-8) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1996/97 | 1997/05/07 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1597 → 1595 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1621 → 1623 (+2) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/10/26 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1628 → 1615 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Szombathelyi Haladás1623 → 1636 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1995/96 | 1996/03/23 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1533 → 1543 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1628 → 1618 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1995/96 | 1995/08/12 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1694 → 1701 (+7) | 3 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1543 → 1536 (-7) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/06/04 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Raba ETO FC Györ)1738 → 1741 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1549 → 1546 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/11/12 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1540 → 1532 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Gyori ETO FC (as Raba ETO FC Györ)1719 → 1727 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1991/92 | 1992/06/13 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1649 → 1654 (+5) | 3 - 2 | Szombathelyi Haladás1561 → 1556 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1991/92 | 1991/11/23 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1616 → 1633 (+17) | 3 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC1697 → 1680 (-17) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1989/90 | 1990/04/07 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1718 → 1725 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1621 → 1614 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1989/90 | 1989/09/23 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1614 → 1631 (+17) | 4 - 2 | Gyori ETO FC1759 → 1742 (-17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1988/89 | 1989/03/01 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1664 → 1663 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC1723 → 1724 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1988/89 | 1988/08/20 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1761 → 1766 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1682 → 1677 (-5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1987/88 | 1988/06/04 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1686 → 1685 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Gyori ETO FC1740 → 1741 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1987/88 | 1987/11/21 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1777 → 1787 (+10) | 4 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1709 → 1699 (-10) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1986/87 | 1987/04/11 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1704 → 1715 (+11) | 3 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1675 → 1664 (-11) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1986/87 | 1986/09/20 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1666 → 1677 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC1815 → 1804 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1985/86 | 1986/04/26 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1636 → 1648 (+12) | 2 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC1815 → 1803 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1985/86 | 1985/10/26 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1751 → 1756 (+5) | 3 - 2 | Szombathelyi Haladás1661 → 1656 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1984/85 | 1985/05/29 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1683 → 1666 (-17) | 0 - 2 | Gyori ETO FC1741 → 1758 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1984/85 | 1984/11/21 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1773 → 1749 (-24) | 1 - 3 | Szombathelyi Haladás1639 → 1663 (+24) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1983/84 | 1984/05/16 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1806 → 1810 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1650 → 1646 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1983/84 | 1983/11/05 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1654 → 1639 (-15) | 1 - 5 | Gyori ETO FC1834 → 1849 (+15) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1982/83 | 1983/04/06 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1632 → 1646 (+14) | 2 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC1878 → 1864 (-14) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 1982/83 | 1982/09/25 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1825 → 1830 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1644 → 1639 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1981/82 | 1982/03/03 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1743 → 1751 (+8) | 3 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1628 → 1620 (-8) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1981/82 | 1981/09/05 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1607 → 1625 (+18) | 5 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC1700 → 1682 (-18) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1978/79 | 1979/05/23 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1569 → 1584 (+15) | 2 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC1668 → 1653 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1978/79 | 1978/10/04 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1624 → 1630 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1589 → 1583 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1977/78 | 1978/04/19 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1604 → 1618 (+14) | 3 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC1629 → 1615 (-14) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1977/78 | 1977/09/03 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1683 → 1679 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1653 → 1657 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1976/77 | 1977/05/07 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1684 → 1695 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC1688 → 1677 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1976/77 | 1976/08/28 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1641 → 1628 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1628 → 1641 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1975/76 | 1976/05/08 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1668 → 1675 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1668 → 1661 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1975/76 | 1975/11/08 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1627 → 1635 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC1663 → 1655 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1974/75 | 1975/05/21 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1590 → 1608 (+18) | 3 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC1704 → 1686 (-18) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1974/75 | 1974/11/02 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1722 → 1726 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1554 → 1550 (-4) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1973/74 | 1974/05/19 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1728 → 1735 (+7) | 4 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1577 → 1570 (-7) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1973/74 | 1973/09/02 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1496 → 1498 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC1672 → 1670 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1971/72 | 1972/03/19 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1693 → 1700 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1591 → 1584 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1971/72 | 1971/12/05 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1598 → 1598 (0) | 3 - 3 | Gyori ETO FC1686 → 1686 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1970/71 | 1971/05/09 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1657 → 1663 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1606 → 1600 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1970/71 | 1970/09/20 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1616 → 1624 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC1629 → 1621 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1969/70 | 1969/08/10 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1722 → 1730 (+8) | 3 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1611 → 1603 (-8) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1968/69 | 1969/03/22 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1616 → 1616 (0) | 1 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC1714 → 1714 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1968/69 | 1968/11/30 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1591 → 1607 (+16) | 2 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC1722 → 1706 (-16) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1967/68 | 1968/06/23 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1745 → 1739 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1615 → 1621 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1967/68 | 1967/09/16 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1831 → 1823 (-8) | 2 - 2 | Szombathelyi Haladás1519 → 1527 (+8) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 1966/67 | 1967/06/18 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1529 → 1535 (+6) | 2 - 2 | Gyori ETO FC1847 → 1841 (-6) | 17 / 22 / 60 % |
| 1962/63 | 1963/06/30 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1542 → 1533 (-9) | 3 - 4 | Gyori ETO FC1677 → 1686 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1962/63 | 1962/08/05 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1636 → 1642 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1587 → 1581 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1958/59 | 1959/03/08 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1643 → 1648 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC1555 → 1550 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1958/59 | 1958/10/12 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1575 → 1563 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Szombathelyi Haladás1618 → 1630 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1954/55 | 1955/06/15 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1591 → 1604 (+13) | 5 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1584 → 1571 (-13) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1954/55 | 1955/04/03 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1582 → 1591 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC1637 → 1628 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1954/55 | 1954/11/21 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1603 → 1611 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC1617 → 1609 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
