NB I · 2011/11/19
Szombathelyi Haladás
#312 · Elo 1636
→ 1634 (-2)
0 - 0
Pécsi MFC
#541 · Elo 1655
→ 1657 (+2)
44% home win 28% draw 28% away win

Head-to-head before 2011/11/19

16Szombathelyi Haladás
15draws
33Pécsi MFC
CompetitionPWDLGoals ⌀ Szombathelyi Haladás⌀ Pécsi MFC ⌀ Elo∑ Elo
Total 64161533 70:87 16051652 -1-92
NB I 62161531 67:80 16051654 -1-69
Hungary League Cup 2002 3:7 16231611 -12-23

Rating comparison

Szombathelyi HaladásPécsi MFC
1560162016801740JulSepNovJanMarMay2011/06/30: 16922011/07/16: 16832011/07/23: 16622011/07/29: 16572011/08/06: 16572011/08/13: 16632011/08/21: 16762011/08/28: 16742011/08/31: 16782011/09/06: 16822011/09/10: 16772011/09/17: 16822011/09/24: 16692011/10/01: 16752011/10/05: 16812011/10/12: 16732011/10/15: 16672011/10/22: 16632011/10/25: 16772011/10/28: 16672011/11/05: 16582011/11/09: 16502011/11/16: 16362011/06/30: 16142011/07/16: 16232011/07/23: 16352011/07/30: 16432011/08/07: 16572011/08/13: 16552011/08/20: 16482011/08/27: 16532011/08/30: 16422011/09/07: 16592011/09/10: 16472011/09/17: 16432011/09/24: 16482011/10/01: 16442011/10/05: 16572011/10/12: 16542011/10/15: 16352011/10/23: 16372011/10/29: 16532011/11/05: 16562011/11/10: 16612011/11/15: 1655
15201600168017601954196419741984199420042014202420261955/56: 16081956/57: 15571957/58: 16091958/59: 16011959/60: 15871960/61: 15871962/63: 15331963/64: 15331966/67: 15251967/68: 16211968/69: 16161969/70: 15841970/71: 16051971/72: 15151972/73: 14931973/74: 15541974/75: 16081975/76: 16201976/77: 16531977/78: 16171978/79: 15701979/80: 15701981/82: 16571982/83: 16591983/84: 16241984/85: 16421985/86: 16481986/87: 16601987/88: 16851988/89: 16251989/90: 16201990/91: 16201991/92: 15681992/93: 15681993/94: 15581994/95: 15581995/96: 15941996/97: 16071997/98: 15841998/99: 16031999/00: 15792000/01: 15752001/02: 16222002/03: 16222003/04: 15132004/05: 15132008/09: 16702009/10: 16642010/11: 16922011/12: 16861955/56: 15941956/57: 16161957/58: 15731958/59: 15761959/60: 16061960/61: 16181961/62: 16161962/63: 16911963/64: 16141964/65: 16671965/66: 16951966/67: 16701967/68: 16631968/69: 16591969/70: 17381970/71: 16851971/72: 16691972/73: 16581973/74: 17081974/75: 16351975/76: 16351977/78: 16091978/79: 16521979/80: 17121980/81: 16831981/82: 16961982/83: 16661983/84: 16681984/85: 16681985/86: 17561986/87: 17211987/88: 16861988/89: 16681989/90: 17171990/91: 17061991/92: 16591992/93: 16541993/94: 16241994/95: 16611995/96: 15761996/97: 15291997/98: 15291999/00: 16202000/01: 15672001/02: 15672003/04: 16182004/05: 16262005/06: 16042006/07: 15732007/08: 15732008/09: 16382009/10: 16262010/11: 16142011/12: 1579

Previous meetings

SeasonDateCompetitionHomeResultAwayProbabilities
2011/12 2011/07/16 NB I Pécsi MFC1614 → 1623 (+9) 1 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladás1692 → 1683 (-9)
38 / 29 / 33 %
2008/09 2009/03/17 Hungary League Cup Szombathelyi Haladás1622 → 1605 (-17) 1 - 4 Pécsi MFC1614 → 1631 (+17)
47 / 28 / 25 %
2008/09 2009/03/04 Hungary League Cup Pécsi MFC1608 → 1614 (+6) 3 - 2 Szombathelyi Haladás1623 → 1617 (-6)
44 / 28 / 27 %
2003/04 2004/05/19 NB I Szombathelyi Haladás1520 → 1519 (-1) 1 - 1 Pécsi MFC1584 → 1585 (+1)
39 / 29 / 32 %
2003/04 2004/04/21 NB I Pécsi MFC1601 → 1610 (+9) 2 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladás1548 → 1539 (-9)
52 / 26 / 22 %
2003/04 2004/04/03 NB I Pécsi MFC1625 → 1621 (-4) 1 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladás1561 → 1565 (+4)
54 / 25 / 21 %
2003/04 2003/10/19 NB I Szombathelyi Haladás1627 → 1624 (-3) 0 - 0 Pécsi MFC1607 → 1610 (+3)
49 / 27 / 24 %
1999/00 2000/03/18 NB I Pécsi MFC1571 → 1558 (-13) 1 - 2 Szombathelyi Haladás1570 → 1583 (+13)
46 / 28 / 26 %
1999/00 1999/09/11 NB I Szombathelyi Haladás1581 → 1561 (-20) 1 - 3 Pécsi MFC1562 → 1582 (+20)
48 / 27 / 24 %
1996/97 1997/04/16 NB I Pécsi MFC1559 → 1568 (+9) 1 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladás1620 → 1611 (-9)
39 / 29 / 31 %
1996/97 1996/09/28 NB I Szombathelyi Haladás1621 → 1632 (+11) 6 - 0 Pécsi MFC1537 → 1526 (-11)
56 / 24 / 19 %
1995/96 1996/05/04 NB I Szombathelyi Haladás1595 → 1582 (-13) 0 - 1 Pécsi MFC1570 → 1583 (+13)
49 / 27 / 24 %
1995/96 1995/09/23 NB I Pécsi MFC1649 → 1633 (-16) 0 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladás1507 → 1523 (+16)
63 / 22 / 16 %
1993/94 1994/05/28 NB I Szombathelyi Haladás1550 → 1549 (-1) 0 - 0 Pécsi MFC (as Pécsi Munkás SC)1621 → 1622 (+1)
38 / 29 / 32 %
1993/94 1993/11/06 NB I Pécsi MFC (as Pécsi Munkás SC)1643 → 1650 (+7) 2 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladás1547 → 1540 (-7)
58 / 24 / 19 %
1991/92 1992/05/08 NB I Pécsi MFC (as Pécsi Munkás SC)1687 → 1682 (-5) 1 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladás1592 → 1597 (+5)
57 / 24 / 19 %
1991/92 1991/10/26 NB I Szombathelyi Haladás1629 → 1629 (0) 0 - 0 Pécsi MFC (as Pécsi Munkás SC)1716 → 1716 (0)
37 / 29 / 34 %
1989/90 1990/05/26 NB I Pécsi MFC (as Pécsi Munkás SC)1708 → 1717 (+9) 4 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladás1629 → 1620 (-9)
56 / 25 / 20 %
1989/90 1989/11/18 NB I Szombathelyi Haladás1632 → 1622 (-10) 1 - 2 Pécsi MFC (as Pécsi Munkás SC)1749 → 1759 (+10)
34 / 29 / 37 %
1988/89 1989/02/25 NB I Pécsi MFC (as Pécsi Munkás SC)1668 → 1665 (-3) 0 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladás1661 → 1664 (+3)
47 / 28 / 25 %
1988/89 1988/08/13 NB I Szombathelyi Haladás1685 → 1682 (-3) 2 - 2 Pécsi MFC (as Pécsi Munkás SC)1686 → 1689 (+3)
46 / 28 / 26 %
1987/88 1988/06/01 NB I Pécsi MFC (as Pécsi Munkás SC)1701 → 1708 (+7) 2 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladás1693 → 1686 (-7)
47 / 28 / 25 %
1987/88 1987/11/07 NB I Szombathelyi Haladás1694 → 1709 (+15) 4 - 1 Pécsi MFC (as Pécsi Munkás SC)1749 → 1734 (-15)
40 / 29 / 31 %
1986/87 1987/05/06 NB I Pécsi MFC (as Pécsi Munkás SC)1730 → 1736 (+6) 1 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladás1671 → 1665 (-6)
53 / 25 / 21 %
1986/87 1986/11/01 NB I Szombathelyi Haladás1678 → 1688 (+10) 1 - 0 Pécsi MFC (as Pécsi Munkás SC)1781 → 1771 (-10)
35 / 29 / 36 %
1985/86 1986/03/08 NB I Pécsi MFC1736 → 1741 (+5) 2 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladás1654 → 1649 (-5)
56 / 24 / 20 %
1985/86 1985/09/07 NB I Szombathelyi Haladás1665 → 1653 (-12) 1 - 2 Pécsi MFC1709 → 1721 (+12)
41 / 29 / 30 %
1984/85 1985/04/06 NB I Szombathelyi Haladás1684 → 1694 (+10) 2 - 0 Pécsi MFC1666 → 1656 (-10)
48 / 27 / 25 %
1984/85 1984/09/29 NB I Pécsi MFC1684 → 1689 (+5) 3 - 2 Szombathelyi Haladás1612 → 1607 (-5)
55 / 25 / 20 %
1983/84 1984/03/03 NB I Pécsi MFC1664 → 1670 (+6) 1 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladás1632 → 1626 (-6)
50 / 27 / 23 %
1983/84 1983/08/20 NB I Szombathelyi Haladás1659 → 1670 (+11) 2 - 0 Pécsi MFC1666 → 1655 (-11)
45 / 28 / 27 %
1982/83 1983/04/30 NB I Pécsi MFC1666 → 1663 (-3) 1 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladás1653 → 1656 (+3)
48 / 27 / 25 %
1982/83 1982/09/18 NB I Szombathelyi Haladás1636 → 1644 (+8) 1 - 0 Pécsi MFC1668 → 1660 (-8)
43 / 29 / 29 %
1981/82 1982/04/14 NB I Szombathelyi Haladás1632 → 1621 (-11) 1 - 2 Pécsi MFC1685 → 1696 (+11)
40 / 29 / 31 %
1981/82 1981/11/07 NB I Pécsi MFC1676 → 1686 (+10) 4 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladás1620 → 1610 (-10)
53 / 26 / 22 %
1978/79 1979/03/10 NB I Szombathelyi Haladás1573 → 1571 (-2) 1 - 1 Pécsi MFC1614 → 1616 (+2)
42 / 29 / 30 %
1978/79 1978/08/30 NB I Pécsi MFC1599 → 1606 (+7) 1 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladás1604 → 1597 (-7)
46 / 28 / 26 %
1977/78 1978/02/15 NB I Szombathelyi Haladás1632 → 1645 (+13) 4 - 1 Pécsi MFC1643 → 1630 (-13)
45 / 28 / 27 %
1977/78 1977/12/21 NB I Pécsi MFC1647 → 1634 (-13) 0 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladás1631 → 1644 (+13)
48 / 27 / 25 %
1974/75 1975/03/01 NB I Szombathelyi Haladás1581 → 1571 (-10) 1 - 2 Pécsi MFC1687 → 1697 (+10)
35 / 29 / 36 %
1974/75 1974/11/30 NB I Pécsi MFC1689 → 1665 (-24) 0 - 2 Szombathelyi Haladás1548 → 1572 (+24)
63 / 22 / 16 %
1973/74 1974/03/03 NB I Pécsi MFC1701 → 1704 (+3) 1 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladás1523 → 1520 (-3)
67 / 20 / 13 %
1973/74 1973/11/25 NB I Szombathelyi Haladás1520 → 1522 (+2) 1 - 1 Pécsi MFC1703 → 1701 (-2)
28 / 28 / 44 %
1971/72 1972/04/16 NB I Szombathelyi Haladás1579 → 1562 (-17) 0 - 2 Pécsi MFC1639 → 1656 (+17)
39 / 29 / 31 %
1971/72 1971/11/07 NB I Pécsi MFC1642 → 1649 (+7) 1 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladás1618 → 1611 (-7)
49 / 27 / 24 %
1970/71 1971/03/07 NB I Szombathelyi Haladás1593 → 1594 (+1) 0 - 0 Pécsi MFC (as Pécsi Dózsa)1728 → 1727 (-1)
32 / 29 / 39 %
1970/71 1970/08/09 NB I Pécsi MFC (as Pécsi Dózsa)1738 → 1745 (+7) 4 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladás1584 → 1577 (-7)
64 / 21 / 15 %
1969/70 1970/05/27 NB I Pécsi MFC1707 → 1714 (+7) 2 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladás1606 → 1599 (-7)
58 / 24 / 18 %
1969/70 1970/04/05 NB I Szombathelyi Haladás1621 → 1635 (+14) 3 - 1 Pécsi MFC1695 → 1681 (-14)
38 / 29 / 33 %
1969/70 1969/11/16 NB I Szombathelyi Haladás1613 → 1612 (-1) 1 - 1 Pécsi MFC1686 → 1687 (+1)
38 / 29 / 33 %
1968/69 1969/06/22 NB I Pécsi MFC1655 → 1665 (+10) 3 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladás1629 → 1619 (-10)
49 / 27 / 24 %
1968/69 1968/09/15 NB I Pécsi MFC1657 → 1665 (+8) 2 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladás1590 → 1582 (-8)
54 / 25 / 21 %
1967/68 1968/04/14 NB I Szombathelyi Haladás1601 → 1599 (-2) 2 - 2 Pécsi MFC1637 → 1639 (+2)
42 / 29 / 29 %
1967/68 1967/11/06 NB I Pécsi MFC1678 → 1672 (-6) 2 - 2 Szombathelyi Haladás1560 → 1566 (+6)
60 / 23 / 17 %
1966/67 1967/05/14 NB I Szombathelyi Haladás1532 → 1519 (-13) 1 - 3 Pécsi MFC1669 → 1682 (+13)
32 / 29 / 39 %
1962/63 1963/05/12 NB I Pécsi MFC1650 → 1657 (+7) 2 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladás1552 → 1545 (-7)
58 / 24 / 18 %
1962/63 1962/09/30 NB I Szombathelyi Haladás1533 → 1542 (+9) 1 - 0 Pécsi MFC1602 → 1593 (-9)
39 / 29 / 32 %
1959/60 1960/05/01 NB I Pécsi MFC1541 → 1550 (+9) 2 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladás1589 → 1580 (-9)
41 / 29 / 30 %
1959/60 1959/11/01 NB I Szombathelyi Haladás1570 → 1581 (+11) 2 - 0 Pécsi MFC1583 → 1572 (-11)
45 / 28 / 27 %
1958/59 1958/07/13 NB I Szombathelyi Haladás1616 → 1629 (+13) 5 - 0 Pécsi MFC1580 → 1567 (-13)
50 / 26 / 23 %
1957/58 1957/09/08 NB I Pécsi MFC1609 → 1615 (+6) 1 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladás1580 → 1574 (-6)
50 / 27 / 24 %
1956/57 1957/05/19 NB I Szombathelyi Haladás1581 → 1569 (-12) 0 - 1 Pécsi MFC1607 → 1619 (+12)
43 / 29 / 28 %
1955/56 1955/09/11 NB I Szombathelyi Haladás1559 → 1572 (+13) 2 - 0 Pécsi MFC1605 → 1592 (-13)
41 / 29 / 30 %
1954/55 1955/02/27 NB I Pécsi MFC1597 → 1610 (+13) 3 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladás1614 → 1601 (-13)
44 / 28 / 27 %