29% home win
29% draw
43% away win
Head-to-head before 2009/08/07
10TOP Oss
9draws
13FC Dordrecht
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ TOP Oss | ⌀ FC Dordrecht | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 51:57 | 1345 | 1409 | +1 | +23 |
Eerste Divisie![]() |
30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 51:54 | 1347 | 1405 | +1 | +40 |
Eredivisie rel.![]() |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 1323 | 1471 | -9 | -17 |
Rating comparison
TOP OssFC Dordrecht
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008/09 | 2009/05/15 | Eredivisie rel.![]() |
FC Dordrecht1477 → 1481 (+4) | 1 - 0 | TOP Oss1316 → 1312 (-4) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/05/12 | Eredivisie rel.![]() |
TOP Oss1329 → 1316 (-13) | 0 - 2 | FC Dordrecht1464 → 1477 (+13) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/01/16 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1348 → 1358 (+10) | 2 - 0 | TOP Oss1318 → 1308 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/10/03 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1398 → 1394 (-4) | 0 - 0 | FC Dordrecht1370 → 1374 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/02/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1355 → 1354 (-1) | 1 - 1 | FC Dordrecht1427 → 1428 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/08/17 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1456 → 1450 (-6) | 1 - 1 | TOP Oss1324 → 1330 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/01/12 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1447 → 1456 (+9) | 4 - 1 | TOP Oss1357 → 1348 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/09/24 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1356 → 1356 (0) | 2 - 2 | FC Dordrecht1439 → 1439 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/12/09 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1344 → 1351 (+7) | 1 - 0 | TOP Oss1328 → 1321 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/08/12 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1298 → 1287 (-11) | 1 - 2 | FC Dordrecht1350 → 1361 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2004/05 | 2005/01/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1349 → 1362 (+13) | 4 - 0 | TOP Oss1343 → 1330 (-13) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/08/13 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1344 → 1354 (+10) | 5 - 1 | FC Dordrecht1260 → 1250 (-10) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/05/14 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1261 → 1260 (-1) | 2 - 2 | TOP Oss1343 → 1344 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/12/13 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1315 → 1321 (+6) | 3 - 2 | FC Dordrecht1256 → 1250 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/02/14 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1324 → 1310 (-14) | 1 - 2 | TOP Oss1261 → 1275 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/09/20 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1191 → 1210 (+19) | 3 - 1 | FC Dordrecht1381 → 1362 (-19) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2001/02 | 2002/02/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1432 → 1425 (-7) | 2 - 2 | TOP Oss1230 → 1237 (+7) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/09/21 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1332 → 1341 (+9) | 2 - 1 | FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1387 → 1378 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2000/01 | 2001/03/31 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1315 → 1333 (+18) | 4 - 0 | FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1394 → 1376 (-18) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/12/09 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1370 → 1356 (-14) | 1 - 2 | TOP Oss1304 → 1318 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1999/00 | 2000/02/05 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1440 → 1446 (+6) | 2 - 0 | TOP Oss1306 → 1300 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/08/28 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1364 → 1380 (+16) | 3 - 0 | FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1427 → 1411 (-16) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/04/17 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1358 → 1354 (-4) | 2 - 2 | FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1324 → 1328 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/11/07 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1308 → 1309 (+1) | 3 - 3 | TOP Oss1430 → 1429 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1997/98 | 1998/05/02 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1434 → 1443 (+9) | 5 - 1 | FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1338 → 1329 (-9) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/11/22 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1413 → 1393 (-20) | 1 - 3 | TOP Oss1403 → 1423 (+20) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1996/97 | 1997/03/14 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1480 → 1485 (+5) | 3 - 2 | TOP Oss1405 → 1400 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/09/21 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1430 → 1431 (+1) | 1 - 1 | FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1560 → 1559 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1995/96 | 1996/04/27 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1417 → 1399 (-18) | 0 - 5 | FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1556 → 1574 (+18) | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1995/96 | 1995/12/02 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1521 → 1532 (+11) | 3 - 0 | TOP Oss1474 → 1463 (-11) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/04/26 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1575 → 1579 (+4) | 3 - 0 | TOP Oss1306 → 1302 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/10/30 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1370 → 1364 (-6) | 1 - 2 | FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1599 → 1605 (+6) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
