22% home win
26% draw
52% away win
Head-to-head before 2017/03/05
0UE Engordany
4draws
16FC Lusitanos
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ UE Engordany | ⌀ FC Lusitanos | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 20 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 16:76 | 598 | 900 | -4 | -76 |
1a Divisio![]() |
20 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 16:76 | 598 | 900 | -4 | -76 |
Rating comparison
UE EngordanyFC Lusitanos
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/17 | 2016/12/11 | 1a Divisio![]() |
FC Lusitanos (as FC Lusitanos la Posa)1033 → 1025 (-8) | 1 - 1 | UE Engordany708 → 716 (+8) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2016/17 | 2016/10/16 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Engordany671 → 677 (+6) | 1 - 1 | FC Lusitanos (as FC Lusitanos la Posa)1039 → 1033 (-6) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/11/22 | 1a Divisio![]() |
FC Lusitanos (as FC Lusitanos la Posa)1040 → 1041 (+1) | 1 - 0 | UE Engordany603 → 602 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/09/27 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Engordany576 → 573 (-3) | 2 - 4 | FC Lusitanos (as FC Lusitanos la Posa)1055 → 1058 (+3) | 9 / 15 / 76 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/12/07 | 1a Divisio![]() |
FC Lusitanos (as FC Lusitanos la Posa)1039 → 1040 (+1) | 8 - 2 | UE Engordany535 → 534 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/10/05 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Engordany570 → 566 (-4) | 0 - 5 | FC Lusitanos (as FC Lusitanos la Posa)1052 → 1056 (+4) | 8 / 15 / 76 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/12/09 | 1a Divisio![]() |
FC Lusitanos (as FC Lusitanos la Posa)1052 → 1053 (+1) | 6 - 1 | UE Engordany584 → 583 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/10/07 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Engordany606 → 601 (-5) | 1 - 4 | FC Lusitanos (as FC Lusitanos la Posa)999 → 1004 (+5) | 13 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/11/27 | 1a Divisio![]() |
FC Lusitanos (as FC Lusitanos la Posa)933 → 936 (+3) | 5 - 0 | UE Engordany609 → 606 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/09/18 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Engordany559 → 565 (+6) | 2 - 2 | FC Lusitanos (as FC Lusitanos la Posa)906 → 900 (-6) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/11/22 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Engordany516 → 509 (-7) | 1 - 3 | FC Lusitanos (as FC Lusitanos la Posa)835 → 842 (+7) | 17 / 22 / 60 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/09/27 | 1a Divisio![]() |
FC Lusitanos (as FC Lusitanos la Posa)839 → 843 (+4) | 4 - 0 | UE Engordany569 → 565 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/01/18 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Engordany487 → 479 (-8) | 0 - 4 | FC Lusitanos (as FC Lusitanos la Posa)819 → 827 (+8) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/09/28 | 1a Divisio![]() |
FC Lusitanos (as FC Lusitanos la Posa)805 → 808 (+3) | 4 - 1 | UE Engordany501 → 498 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/03/02 | 1a Divisio![]() |
FC Lusitanos (as FC Lusitanos la Posa)800 → 806 (+6) | 8 - 1 | UE Engordany586 → 580 (-6) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/11/11 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Engordany623 → 606 (-17) | 0 - 5 | FC Lusitanos (as FC Lusitanos la Posa)770 → 787 (+17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/03/28 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Engordany601 → 602 (+1) | 1 - 1 | FC Lusitanos (as FC Lusitanos la Posa)727 → 726 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/02/29 | 1a Divisio![]() |
FC Lusitanos (as FC Lusitanos la Posa)723 → 732 (+9) | 6 - 1 | UE Engordany598 → 589 (-9) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/11/16 | 1a Divisio![]() |
FC Lusitanos (as FC Lusitanos la Posa)753 → 759 (+6) | 2 - 1 | UE Engordany689 → 683 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/09/21 | 1a Divisio![]() |
UE Engordany775 → 756 (-19) | 0 - 2 | FC Lusitanos (as FC Lusitanos la Posa)775 → 794 (+19) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
