35% home win
29% draw
35% away win
Head-to-head before 2012/04/28
4UN Käerjéng
4draws
6CS Grevenmacher
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ UN Käerjéng | ⌀ CS Grevenmacher | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 23:23 | 1103 | 1230 | +3 | +38 |
Nationaldivision![]() |
13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 23:21 | 1097 | 1232 | +4 | +56 |
Luxembourg Cup![]() |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 1183 | 1208 | -18 | -18 |
Rating comparison
UN KäerjéngCS Grevenmacher
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/12 | 2011/11/06 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1277 → 1285 (+8) | 2 - 0 | UN Käerjéng1199 → 1191 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/04/30 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1226 → 1222 (-4) | 0 - 0 | UN Käerjéng1165 → 1169 (+4) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/04/22 | Luxembourg Cup![]() |
UN Käerjéng1183 → 1165 (-18) | 0 - 2 | CS Grevenmacher1208 → 1226 (+18) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/10/24 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1140 → 1158 (+18) | 5 - 1 | CS Grevenmacher1226 → 1208 (-18) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/03/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1052 → 1055 (+3) | 1 - 1 | CS Grevenmacher1252 → 1249 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/09/20 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1251 → 1257 (+6) | 5 - 2 | UN Käerjéng1065 → 1059 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/03/15 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1077 → 1062 (-15) | 0 - 2 | CS Grevenmacher1186 → 1201 (+15) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/09/21 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1170 → 1165 (-5) | 3 - 3 | UN Käerjéng1094 → 1099 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/03/09 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1103 → 1113 (+10) | 2 - 1 | CS Grevenmacher1205 → 1195 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/09/23 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1222 → 1226 (+4) | 1 - 0 | UN Käerjéng1097 → 1093 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/04/15 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1215 → 1191 (-24) | 0 - 2 | UN Käerjéng1069 → 1093 (+24) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/10/01 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1071 → 1074 (+3) | 2 - 2 | CS Grevenmacher1261 → 1258 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2005/06 | 2006/03/12 | Nationaldivision![]() |
CS Grevenmacher1254 → 1257 (+3) | 2 - 1 | UN Käerjéng1081 → 1078 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/10/26 | Nationaldivision![]() |
UN Käerjéng1049 → 1074 (+25) | 5 - 1 | CS Grevenmacher1269 → 1244 (-25) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
