53% home win
26% draw
21% away win
Head-to-head before 2014/04/04
17Willem II
6draws
7FC Dordrecht
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ Willem II | ⌀ FC Dordrecht | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 55:27 | 1487 | 1378 | +1 | +41 |
Eerste Divisie![]() |
23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 42:20 | 1431 | 1344 | +3 | +59 |
Eredivisie![]() |
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | 1698 | 1504 | +1 | +5 |
Netherlands Cup![]() |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 1515 | 1399 | -23 | -23 |
Rating comparison
Willem IIFC Dordrecht
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/14 | 2013/09/20 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1456 → 1439 (-17) | 0 - 2 | Willem II1517 → 1534 (+17) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/09/26 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
Willem II1515 → 1492 (-23) | 0 - 2 | FC Dordrecht1399 → 1422 (+23) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/03/23 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Willem II1462 → 1457 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC Dordrecht1385 → 1390 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/08/22 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1377 → 1387 (+10) | 3 - 2 | Willem II1486 → 1476 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1994/95 | 1995/03/24 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1489 → 1515 (+26) | 3 - 0 | Willem II1765 → 1739 (-26) | 20 / 24 / 55 % |
| 1994/95 | 1994/11/19 | Eredivisie![]() |
Willem II1706 → 1710 (+4) | 1 - 0 | FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1542 → 1538 (-4) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 1992/93 | 1993/02/27 | Eredivisie![]() |
Willem II1685 → 1691 (+6) | 5 - 0 | FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1481 → 1475 (-6) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1992/93 | 1992/09/12 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht (as S.V.V./Dordrecht 90)1514 → 1502 (-12) | 0 - 2 | Willem II1680 → 1692 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1991/92 | 1992/01/11 | Eredivisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht (as S.V.V./Dordrecht 90)1540 → 1524 (-16) | 0 - 3 | Willem II1666 → 1682 (+16) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1991/92 | 1991/08/31 | Eredivisie![]() |
Willem II1687 → 1680 (-7) | 2 - 2 | FC Dordrecht (as S.V.V./Dordrecht 90)1460 → 1467 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1986/87 | 1987/04/05 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1470 → 1459 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Willem II1540 → 1551 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1986/87 | 1986/08/30 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Willem II1482 → 1455 (-27) | 0 - 4 | FC Dordrecht1407 → 1434 (+27) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1985/86 | 1986/04/23 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1347 → 1359 (+12) | 2 - 1 | Willem II1525 → 1513 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1985/86 | 1985/12/21 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Willem II1538 → 1541 (+3) | 1 - 0 | FC Dordrecht1360 → 1357 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1984/85 | 1985/03/17 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1431 → 1429 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Willem II1455 → 1457 (+2) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1984/85 | 1984/09/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Willem II1536 → 1547 (+11) | 2 - 0 | FC Dordrecht1540 → 1529 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1978/79 | 1979/05/09 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Willem II1498 → 1502 (+4) | 5 - 0 | FC Dordrecht1232 → 1228 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1978/79 | 1978/08/30 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1267 → 1270 (+3) | 0 - 0 | Willem II1471 → 1468 (-3) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 1977/78 | 1978/01/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1260 → 1252 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Willem II1433 → 1441 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 1977/78 | 1977/08/17 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Willem II1411 → 1417 (+6) | 2 - 0 | FC Dordrecht1280 → 1274 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1976/77 | 1977/04/24 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1318 → 1303 (-15) | 0 - 2 | Willem II1415 → 1430 (+15) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1976/77 | 1976/10/31 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Willem II1443 → 1450 (+7) | 3 - 1 | FC Dordrecht1339 → 1332 (-7) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1975/76 | 1976/05/02 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Willem II1408 → 1419 (+11) | 5 - 2 | FC Dordrecht1379 → 1368 (-11) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1975/76 | 1975/11/16 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1327 → 1335 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Willem II1361 → 1353 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1974/75 | 1975/04/27 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1323 → 1331 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Willem II1362 → 1354 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1974/75 | 1974/12/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Willem II1254 → 1269 (+15) | 4 - 0 | FC Dordrecht1277 → 1262 (-15) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1973/74 | 1973/12/23 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Willem II1281 → 1292 (+11) | 2 - 0 | FC Dordrecht1282 → 1271 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1973/74 | 1973/11/18 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1286 → 1283 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Willem II1268 → 1271 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1972/73 | 1973/02/25 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Willem II1392 → 1400 (+8) | 3 - 0 | FC Dordrecht1288 → 1280 (-8) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1972/73 | 1972/08/27 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1282 → 1282 (0) | 0 - 0 | Willem II1375 → 1375 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
