54% home win
25% draw
21% away win
Head-to-head before 2017/08/19
4Zlaté Moravce
4draws
7Tatran Prešov
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ Zlaté Moravce | ⌀ Tatran Prešov | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:15 | 1457 | 1456 | -2 | -23 |
Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:15 | 1457 | 1456 | -2 | -23 |
Rating comparison
Zlaté MoravceTatran Prešov
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/17 | 2017/05/03 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1364 → 1362 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Zlaté Moravce1410 → 1412 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2016/17 | 2016/11/26 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1399 → 1412 (+13) | 3 - 0 | Tatran Prešov1398 → 1385 (-13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2016/17 | 2016/08/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1383 → 1392 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Zlaté Moravce1435 → 1426 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/04/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1491 → 1487 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Tatran Prešov1462 → 1466 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/11/10 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1463 → 1462 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Zlaté Moravce1540 → 1541 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/08/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1451 → 1464 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Tatran Prešov1504 → 1491 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/04/14 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1541 → 1526 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Tatran Prešov1438 → 1453 (+15) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/11/09 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1441 → 1432 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Zlaté Moravce1561 → 1570 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/08/12 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1544 → 1529 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Tatran Prešov1460 → 1475 (+15) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/04/16 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1487 → 1475 (-12) | 2 - 3 | Tatran Prešov1499 → 1511 (+12) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/11/06 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1467 → 1474 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Zlaté Moravce1452 → 1445 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/08/07 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1383 → 1393 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Tatran Prešov1488 → 1478 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/05/26 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1516 → 1520 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Zlaté Moravce1386 → 1382 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/03/14 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1373 → 1373 (0) | 1 - 1 | Tatran Prešov1489 → 1489 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/09/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1469 → 1474 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Zlaté Moravce1396 → 1391 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
