5 - 2
47% home win
28% draw
25% away win
Head-to-head before 1994/08/20
10Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE
11draws
13Ferencvárosi TC
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE | ⌀ Ferencvárosi TC | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 40:50 | 1634 | 1799 | +3 | +108 |
NB I![]() |
34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 40:50 | 1634 | 1799 | +3 | +108 |
Rating comparison
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SEFerencvárosi TC
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1993/94 | 1994/05/28 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1776 → 1790 (+14) | 4 - 2 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore FC)1843 → 1829 (-14) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/11/06 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore FC)1765 → 1774 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1847 → 1838 (-9) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1992/93 | 1993/05/12 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1727 → 1738 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1847 → 1836 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1992/93 | 1992/08/22 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1894 → 1897 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1657 → 1654 (-3) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1989/90 | 1990/04/28 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1671 → 1689 (+18) | 3 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1776 → 1758 (-18) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1989/90 | 1989/10/14 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1792 → 1798 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1633 → 1627 (-6) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1988/89 | 1989/04/29 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore Spartacus SC)1696 → 1696 (0) | 0 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1795 → 1795 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1988/89 | 1988/10/01 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1779 → 1755 (-24) | 0 - 2 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore Spartacus SC)1629 → 1653 (+24) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1987/88 | 1988/04/20 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1710 → 1719 (+9) | 3 - 1 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1660 → 1651 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1987/88 | 1987/10/04 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1666 → 1665 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1714 → 1715 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1986/87 | 1987/04/04 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1633 → 1643 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1747 → 1737 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1986/87 | 1986/09/13 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1762 → 1767 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1652 → 1647 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1985/86 | 1986/03/01 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1640 → 1639 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1699 → 1700 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1985/86 | 1985/10/01 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1705 → 1701 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1642 → 1646 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1984/85 | 1985/03/02 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1572 → 1588 (+16) | 3 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1695 → 1679 (-16) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1984/85 | 1984/12/01 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1701 → 1685 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1561 → 1577 (+16) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1982/83 | 1983/06/04 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1589 → 1584 (-5) | 0 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1860 → 1865 (+5) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 1982/83 | 1982/11/20 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1804 → 1813 (+9) | 8 - 3 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1678 → 1669 (-9) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 1981/82 | 1981/12/12 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1782 → 1789 (+7) | 3 - 1 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1673 → 1666 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1981/82 | 1981/08/22 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1695 → 1713 (+18) | 3 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1855 → 1837 (-18) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1980/81 | 1981/05/27 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1836 → 1841 (+5) | 3 - 1 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1670 → 1665 (-5) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1980/81 | 1980/11/08 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1650 → 1651 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1791 → 1790 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1979/80 | 1980/05/24 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1742 → 1750 (+8) | 3 - 0 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1627 → 1619 (-8) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1979/80 | 1979/11/17 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1632 → 1634 (+2) | 2 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1798 → 1796 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1978/79 | 1979/04/25 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1637 → 1639 (+2) | 2 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1804 → 1802 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 1978/79 | 1978/11/04 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1795 → 1788 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1617 → 1624 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1977/78 | 1978/02/15 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1784 → 1787 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1578 → 1575 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1977/78 | 1977/12/21 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1584 → 1587 (+3) | 0 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1780 → 1777 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 1976/77 | 1977/05/11 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1855 → 1857 (+2) | 3 - 2 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1573 → 1571 (-2) | 76 / 16 / 8 % |
| 1976/77 | 1976/09/25 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1587 → 1593 (+6) | 1 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1912 → 1906 (-6) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 1975/76 | 1976/03/31 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1892 → 1894 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1559 → 1557 (-2) | 80 / 14 / 7 % |
| 1975/76 | 1975/09/13 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1536 → 1552 (+16) | 1 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1880 → 1864 (-16) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 1974/75 | 1975/05/10 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1526 → 1542 (+16) | 1 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1890 → 1874 (-16) | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
| 1974/75 | 1974/11/16 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1871 → 1862 (-9) | 0 - 0 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1511 → 1520 (+9) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
