49% home win
27% draw
24% away win
Head-to-head before 2003/05/30
6BFC Siófok
10draws
11Gyori ETO FC
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ BFC Siófok | ⌀ Gyori ETO FC | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 27 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 31:43 | 1623 | 1714 | 0 | -6 |
NB I![]() |
27 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 31:43 | 1623 | 1714 | 0 | -6 |
Rating comparison
BFC SiófokGyori ETO FC
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002/03 | 2003/05/03 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1672 → 1669 (-3) | 1 - 1 | BFC Siófok (as Siófok FC)1672 → 1675 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/03/22 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1668 → 1664 (-4) | 2 - 2 | BFC Siófok (as Siófok FC)1615 → 1619 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/10/05 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok (as Siófok FC)1607 → 1608 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1725 → 1724 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1999/00 | 2000/04/29 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1724 → 1717 (-7) | 1 - 1 | BFC Siófok (as Siófok FC)1527 → 1534 (+7) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/11/08 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok (as Siófok FC)1553 → 1545 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1714 → 1722 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/03/06 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1788 → 1781 (-7) | 1 - 1 | BFC Siófok (as Siófok FC)1572 → 1579 (+7) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/08/01 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok (as Siófok FC)1633 → 1622 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1707 → 1718 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1997/98 | 1998/04/03 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1707 → 1712 (+5) | 2 - 1 | BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1637 → 1632 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/09/03 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1601 → 1586 (-15) | 1 - 3 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1697 → 1712 (+15) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1996/97 | 1997/03/26 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1610 → 1606 (-4) | 1 - 1 | BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1559 → 1563 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/09/07 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1578 → 1586 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC (as Györi ETO FC)1619 → 1611 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/03/26 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1646 → 1631 (-15) | 1 - 3 | Gyori ETO FC (as Raba ETO FC Györ)1747 → 1762 (+15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/09/04 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC (as Raba ETO FC Györ)1690 → 1701 (+11) | 3 - 1 | BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1690 → 1679 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1992/93 | 1993/05/08 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1684 → 1681 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC1673 → 1676 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1992/93 | 1992/10/17 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1633 → 1632 (-1) | 2 - 2 | BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1705 → 1706 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1991/92 | 1992/05/02 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1686 → 1693 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC1668 → 1661 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1991/92 | 1991/10/19 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1720 → 1706 (-14) | 1 - 2 | BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1653 → 1667 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1989/90 | 1989/11/25 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1704 → 1700 (-4) | 1 - 1 | BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1638 → 1642 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1989/90 | 1989/08/12 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1625 → 1636 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC1768 → 1757 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1988/89 | 1989/05/27 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1644 → 1629 (-15) | 0 - 2 | Gyori ETO FC1742 → 1757 (+15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1988/89 | 1988/11/05 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1748 → 1756 (+8) | 5 - 2 | BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1650 → 1642 (-8) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1987/88 | 1988/04/20 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1646 → 1656 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC1750 → 1740 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1987/88 | 1987/10/03 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1773 → 1779 (+6) | 2 - 0 | BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1643 → 1637 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1986/87 | 1987/05/02 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1602 → 1618 (+16) | 3 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC1716 → 1700 (-16) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1986/87 | 1986/10/18 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1767 → 1770 (+3) | 2 - 1 | BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1583 → 1580 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1985/86 | 1986/04/12 | NB I![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1791 → 1796 (+5) | 3 - 1 | BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1603 → 1598 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1985/86 | 1985/10/09 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1576 → 1578 (+2) | 0 - 0 | Gyori ETO FC1757 → 1755 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
