48% home win
27% draw
25% away win
Head-to-head before 2002/08/17
4BFC Siófok
6draws
8Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ BFC Siófok | ⌀ Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 21:29 | 1633 | 1655 | -3 | -47 |
NB I![]() |
18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 21:29 | 1633 | 1655 | -3 | -47 |
Rating comparison
BFC SiófokBékéscsaba 1912 Elore SE
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1997/98 | 1998/03/07 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1631 → 1609 (-22) | 0 - 2 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore FC)1550 → 1572 (+22) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/07/26 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore FC)1603 → 1601 (-2) | 2 - 2 | BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1624 → 1626 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1996/97 | 1997/04/12 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore FC)1583 → 1580 (-3) | 1 - 1 | BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1584 → 1587 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/09/21 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1555 → 1554 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore FC)1630 → 1631 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/03/05 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore FC)1807 → 1801 (-6) | 1 - 1 | BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1656 → 1662 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/08/14 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1696 → 1684 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore FC)1733 → 1745 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1992/93 | 1993/04/03 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1657 → 1655 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1669 → 1671 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1992/93 | 1992/09/12 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1654 → 1643 (-11) | 1 - 2 | BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1713 → 1724 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1989/90 | 1990/05/12 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1658 → 1666 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1697 → 1689 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1989/90 | 1989/11/04 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1639 → 1646 (+7) | 1 - 0 | BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1634 → 1627 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1988/89 | 1989/05/20 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1646 → 1655 (+9) | 4 - 3 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore Spartacus SC)1701 → 1692 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1988/89 | 1988/10/22 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore Spartacus SC)1672 → 1682 (+10) | 2 - 0 | BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1662 → 1652 (-10) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1987/88 | 1988/05/21 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1645 → 1652 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1655 → 1648 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1987/88 | 1987/10/28 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1639 → 1647 (+8) | 3 - 2 | BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1657 → 1649 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1986/87 | 1987/03/07 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1629 → 1635 (+6) | 2 - 1 | BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1590 → 1584 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1986/87 | 1986/08/23 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1602 → 1600 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1644 → 1646 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1985/86 | 1986/04/19 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1628 → 1640 (+12) | 3 - 0 | BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1610 → 1598 (-12) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1985/86 | 1985/10/19 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1578 → 1567 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1658 → 1669 (+11) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
