28% home win
28% draw
44% away win
Head-to-head before 2016/04/16
8Bnei Sachnin FC
6draws
11Hapoel Beer Sheva
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ Bnei Sachnin FC | ⌀ Hapoel Beer Sheva | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 30:33 | 1519 | 1609 | +2 | +39 |
Ligat haAl![]() |
24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 30:32 | 1517 | 1615 | +2 | +50 |
Israel League Cup![]() |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1569 | 1481 | -11 | -11 |
Rating comparison
Bnei Sachnin FCHapoel Beer Sheva
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/16 | 2016/03/07 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1798 → 1791 (-7) | 2 - 2 | Bnei Sachnin FC1580 → 1587 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/12/05 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Bnei Sachnin FC1559 → 1551 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1718 → 1726 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2014/15 | 2015/03/15 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1682 → 1688 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Bnei Sachnin FC1554 → 1548 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/12/13 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Bnei Sachnin FC1529 → 1546 (+17) | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1685 → 1668 (-17) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/04/26 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Bnei Sachnin FC1554 → 1555 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1677 → 1676 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/03/22 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1710 → 1715 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Bnei Sachnin FC1549 → 1544 (-5) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/02/17 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1697 → 1701 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Bnei Sachnin FC1565 → 1561 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/11/09 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Bnei Sachnin FC1543 → 1522 (-21) | 0 - 4 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1595 → 1616 (+21) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/03/16 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1507 → 1494 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Bnei Sachnin FC1482 → 1495 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/12/15 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Bnei Sachnin FC1492 → 1502 (+10) | 3 - 2 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1584 → 1574 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/08/25 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1537 → 1534 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Bnei Sachnin FC1529 → 1532 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/12/24 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1502 → 1485 (-17) | 0 - 2 | Bnei Sachnin FC1554 → 1571 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/10/26 | Israel League Cup![]() |
Bnei Sachnin FC1569 → 1558 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1481 → 1492 (+11) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/08/27 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Bnei Sachnin FC1495 → 1503 (+8) | 4 - 3 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1526 → 1518 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/01/29 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Bnei Sachnin FC1492 → 1491 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1546 → 1547 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/10/02 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1524 → 1532 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Bnei Sachnin FC1553 → 1545 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/04/24 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Bnei Sachnin FC1569 → 1576 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1565 → 1558 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/03/14 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1548 → 1555 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Bnei Sachnin FC1522 → 1515 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/11/28 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Bnei Sachnin FC1503 → 1501 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1539 → 1541 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2004/05 | 2005/05/09 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1569 → 1564 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Bnei Sachnin FC1482 → 1487 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/12/04 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1620 → 1590 (-30) | 0 - 4 | Bnei Sachnin FC1479 → 1509 (+30) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/08/21 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Bnei Sachnin FC1484 → 1496 (+12) | 4 - 3 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1668 → 1656 (-12) | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/04/10 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Bnei Sachnin FC1459 → 1452 (-7) | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1655 → 1662 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/12/20 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Bnei Sachnin FC1471 → 1463 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1653 → 1661 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/09/20 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1643 → 1646 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Bnei Sachnin FC1414 → 1411 (-3) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
