77% home win
15% draw
8% away win
Head-to-head before 2016/08/20
50BSC Young Boys
29draws
36FC Lausanne-Sport
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ BSC Young Boys | ⌀ FC Lausanne-Sport | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 115 | 50 | 29 | 36 | 214:185 | 1719 | 1687 | +1 | +88 |
Super League![]() |
112 | 49 | 28 | 35 | 211:180 | 1719 | 1689 | +1 | +105 |
Super League rel.![]() |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1615 | 1662 | +7 | +13 |
Switzerland Cup![]() |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 1933 | 1514 | -30 | -30 |
Rating comparison
BSC Young BoysFC Lausanne-Sport
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/14 | 2014/04/27 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1629 → 1620 (-9) | 0 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1749 → 1758 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/02/16 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1787 → 1792 (+5) | 5 - 3 | FC Lausanne-Sport1589 → 1584 (-5) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/11/23 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1778 → 1781 (+3) | 3 - 2 | FC Lausanne-Sport1586 → 1583 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/07/20 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1619 → 1606 (-13) | 1 - 3 | BSC Young Boys1763 → 1776 (+13) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/04/28 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1768 → 1774 (+6) | 3 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport1622 → 1616 (-6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/04/01 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1656 → 1657 (+1) | 0 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1804 → 1803 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/11/25 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1663 → 1675 (+12) | 2 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1821 → 1809 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/08/26 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1826 → 1819 (-7) | 0 - 0 | FC Lausanne-Sport1630 → 1637 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/04/09 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1837 → 1811 (-26) | 1 - 3 | FC Lausanne-Sport1595 → 1621 (+26) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/03/04 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1598 → 1602 (+4) | 0 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1849 → 1845 (-4) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/10/30 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1874 → 1877 (+3) | 4 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport1582 → 1579 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/09/11 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1590 → 1581 (-9) | 0 - 3 | BSC Young Boys1865 → 1874 (+9) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/12/13 | Switzerland Cup![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport1514 → 1544 (+30) | 4 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1933 → 1903 (-30) | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/09/29 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1653 → 1670 (+17) | 7 - 0 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1662 → 1645 (-17) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/07/11 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1742 → 1726 (-16) | 2 - 3 | BSC Young Boys1594 → 1610 (+16) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/10/18 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1583 → 1609 (+26) | 7 - 2 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1794 → 1768 (-26) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/07/25 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1802 → 1805 (+3) | 1 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1621 → 1618 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/09/14 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1608 → 1599 (-9) | 0 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1743 → 1752 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/07/10 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1689 → 1696 (+7) | 3 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1673 → 1666 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1995/96 | 1996/04/21 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1665 → 1661 (-4) | 1 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1628 → 1632 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1995/96 | 1996/04/08 | Super League rel.![]() |
BSC Young Boys1602 → 1611 (+9) | 1 - 0 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1659 → 1650 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1995/96 | 1995/10/29 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1647 → 1656 (+9) | 2 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1601 → 1592 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1995/96 | 1995/08/05 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1669 → 1665 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1619 → 1623 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1994/95 | 1994/10/29 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1717 → 1726 (+9) | 4 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1676 → 1667 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1994/95 | 1994/08/27 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1672 → 1659 (-13) | 1 - 2 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1666 → 1679 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/04/23 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1732 → 1719 (-13) | 1 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1706 → 1719 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/03/20 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1761 → 1734 (-27) | 0 - 4 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1693 → 1720 (+27) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/10/31 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1787 → 1760 (-27) | 1 - 4 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1683 → 1710 (+27) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/08/18 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1673 → 1683 (+10) | 2 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1764 → 1754 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1992/93 | 1993/06/12 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1678 → 1678 (0) | 0 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1779 → 1779 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1992/93 | 1993/02/28 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1807 → 1813 (+6) | 1 - 0 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1742 → 1736 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1992/93 | 1992/10/24 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1760 → 1757 (-3) | 0 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1769 → 1772 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1992/93 | 1992/08/08 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1787 → 1761 (-26) | 1 - 4 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1715 → 1741 (+26) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1991/92 | 1992/04/20 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1796 → 1775 (-21) | 1 - 3 | BSC Young Boys1754 → 1775 (+21) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1991/92 | 1992/04/11 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1740 → 1754 (+14) | 2 - 0 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1810 → 1796 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1991/92 | 1991/11/03 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1727 → 1717 (-10) | 1 - 2 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1840 → 1850 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1991/92 | 1991/08/24 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1830 → 1824 (-6) | 3 - 3 | BSC Young Boys1708 → 1714 (+6) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1990/91 | 1991/05/16 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1708 → 1708 (0) | 1 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1791 → 1791 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1990/91 | 1991/04/06 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1806 → 1783 (-23) | 1 - 3 | BSC Young Boys1709 → 1732 (+23) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1990/91 | 1990/11/10 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1852 → 1824 (-28) | 1 - 4 | BSC Young Boys1698 → 1726 (+28) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1990/91 | 1990/08/18 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1670 → 1672 (+2) | 1 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1823 → 1821 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1989/90 | 1990/05/19 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1760 → 1769 (+9) | 2 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1709 → 1700 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1989/90 | 1990/03/11 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1748 → 1745 (-3) | 2 - 2 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1726 → 1729 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1989/90 | 1989/10/14 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1694 → 1682 (-12) | 1 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1721 → 1733 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 1989/90 | 1989/08/05 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1738 → 1724 (-14) | 0 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1673 → 1687 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1988/89 | 1988/10/29 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1667 → 1646 (-21) | 1 - 4 | BSC Young Boys1693 → 1714 (+21) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 1988/89 | 1988/08/13 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1694 → 1704 (+10) | 3 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1663 → 1653 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1987/88 | 1988/05/07 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1697 → 1694 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1684 → 1687 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1987/88 | 1988/03/30 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1684 → 1693 (+9) | 2 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1737 → 1728 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1987/88 | 1987/10/13 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1692 → 1704 (+12) | 2 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1728 → 1716 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1987/88 | 1987/08/22 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1698 → 1712 (+14) | 5 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1708 → 1694 (-14) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1986/87 | 1987/05/09 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1760 → 1732 (-28) | 1 - 5 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1667 → 1695 (+28) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1986/87 | 1986/09/06 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1709 → 1724 (+15) | 2 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1808 → 1793 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1985/86 | 1986/05/03 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1775 → 1769 (-6) | 2 - 2 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1660 → 1666 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1985/86 | 1985/08/31 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1629 → 1626 (-3) | 3 - 3 | BSC Young Boys1636 → 1639 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1984/85 | 1985/03/10 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1695 → 1690 (-5) | 1 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1616 → 1621 (+5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1984/85 | 1984/12/02 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1611 → 1627 (+16) | 3 - 0 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1690 → 1674 (-16) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1983/84 | 1984/06/02 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1608 → 1592 (-16) | 1 - 3 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1696 → 1712 (+16) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1983/84 | 1983/08/13 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1674 → 1680 (+6) | 1 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1637 → 1631 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1982/83 | 1983/02/27 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1697 → 1692 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1613 → 1618 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1982/83 | 1982/11/28 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1603 → 1613 (+10) | 1 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1707 → 1697 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1981/82 | 1982/03/14 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1674 → 1680 (+6) | 1 - 0 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1614 → 1608 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1981/82 | 1981/09/12 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1655 → 1643 (-12) | 0 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1690 → 1702 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1980/81 | 1981/05/02 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1675 → 1655 (-20) | 2 - 4 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1664 → 1684 (+20) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1980/81 | 1980/10/18 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1606 → 1595 (-11) | 0 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1658 → 1669 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1979/80 | 1980/05/03 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1618 → 1627 (+9) | 3 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1578 → 1569 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1979/80 | 1979/10/27 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1605 → 1611 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1573 → 1567 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1978/79 | 1979/04/04 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1652 → 1640 (-12) | 0 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1687 → 1699 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1978/79 | 1978/08/23 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1675 → 1685 (+10) | 3 - 2 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1765 → 1755 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1977/78 | 1977/11/06 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1765 → 1774 (+9) | 6 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1646 → 1637 (-9) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1977/78 | 1977/08/20 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1665 → 1663 (-2) | 1 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1697 → 1699 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1976/77 | 1976/11/27 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1671 → 1671 (0) | 0 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1787 → 1787 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1976/77 | 1976/08/28 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1744 → 1751 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1637 → 1630 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1975/76 | 1976/03/07 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1770 → 1779 (+9) | 3 - 0 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1689 → 1680 (-9) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1975/76 | 1975/08/23 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1682 → 1682 (0) | 0 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1767 → 1767 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1974/75 | 1975/06/14 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1681 → 1662 (-19) | 1 - 4 | BSC Young Boys1743 → 1762 (+19) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1974/75 | 1974/11/17 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1674 → 1681 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1664 → 1657 (-7) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1973/74 | 1974/03/30 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1627 → 1627 (0) | 1 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1723 → 1723 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1973/74 | 1973/09/15 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1717 → 1695 (-22) | 2 - 4 | BSC Young Boys1628 → 1650 (+22) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1972/73 | 1973/03/03 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1727 → 1738 (+11) | 5 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1675 → 1664 (-11) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1972/73 | 1972/08/19 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1670 → 1678 (+8) | 3 - 2 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1703 → 1695 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1971/72 | 1972/04/09 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1729 → 1739 (+10) | 3 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1704 → 1694 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1971/72 | 1971/09/04 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1678 → 1676 (-2) | 2 - 2 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1713 → 1715 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1970/71 | 1971/03/28 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1645 → 1660 (+15) | 3 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1736 → 1721 (-15) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1970/71 | 1970/09/05 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1769 → 1774 (+5) | 1 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1684 → 1679 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1969/70 | 1970/05/30 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1757 → 1763 (+6) | 2 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1709 → 1703 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1969/70 | 1969/12/14 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1646 → 1646 (0) | 3 - 3 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1731 → 1731 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1968/69 | 1969/04/12 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1746 → 1725 (-21) | 1 - 3 | BSC Young Boys1688 → 1709 (+21) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 1968/69 | 1968/09/28 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1635 → 1646 (+11) | 4 - 3 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1755 → 1744 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1967/68 | 1968/03/24 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1659 → 1655 (-4) | 2 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1623 → 1627 (+4) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1967/68 | 1967/09/02 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1653 → 1633 (-20) | 2 - 4 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1630 → 1650 (+20) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1966/67 | 1967/05/27 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1649 → 1656 (+7) | 3 - 2 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1632 → 1625 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1966/67 | 1966/11/13 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1715 → 1711 (-4) | 1 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1674 → 1678 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1965/66 | 1966/05/28 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1686 → 1704 (+18) | 6 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1759 → 1741 (-18) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1965/66 | 1966/03/20 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1744 → 1740 (-4) | 2 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1696 → 1700 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1964/65 | 1965/06/05 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1680 → 1689 (+9) | 3 - 2 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1753 → 1744 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1964/65 | 1964/12/13 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1777 → 1771 (-6) | 2 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1653 → 1659 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 1963/64 | 1964/03/22 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1642 → 1633 (-9) | 2 - 3 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1762 → 1771 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1963/64 | 1963/09/08 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1791 → 1799 (+8) | 3 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1704 → 1696 (-8) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1962/63 | 1963/06/01 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1751 → 1726 (-25) | 1 - 6 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1766 → 1791 (+25) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1962/63 | 1962/11/25 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1749 → 1764 (+15) | 4 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1779 → 1764 (-15) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1961/62 | 1961/12/10 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1682 → 1660 (-22) | 0 - 4 | BSC Young Boys1725 → 1747 (+22) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1961/62 | 1961/08/20 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1837 → 1841 (+4) | 4 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1584 → 1580 (-4) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1960/61 | 1961/04/22 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1539 → 1554 (+15) | 3 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1839 → 1824 (-15) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 1960/61 | 1960/08/28 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1893 → 1895 (+2) | 3 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1512 → 1510 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 1959/60 | 1960/03/13 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1612 → 1601 (-11) | 0 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1819 → 1830 (+11) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 1959/60 | 1959/09/06 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1888 → 1890 (+2) | 2 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1644 → 1642 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1958/59 | 1959/06/14 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1914 → 1906 (-8) | 1 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1636 → 1644 (+8) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1958/59 | 1958/12/14 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1664 → 1653 (-11) | 1 - 4 | BSC Young Boys1907 → 1918 (+11) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 1957/58 | 1958/05/11 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1862 → 1865 (+3) | 4 - 3 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1655 → 1652 (-3) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1957/58 | 1957/11/17 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1679 → 1671 (-8) | 1 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1832 → 1840 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1956/57 | 1957/03/17 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1804 → 1797 (-7) | 0 - 0 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1617 → 1624 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1956/57 | 1956/09/23 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1632 → 1622 (-10) | 0 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1728 → 1738 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1955/56 | 1956/06/10 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1678 → 1674 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1610 → 1614 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1955/56 | 1955/12/04 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1653 → 1628 (-25) | 1 - 5 | BSC Young Boys1642 → 1667 (+25) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
