67% home win
20% draw
13% away win
Head-to-head before 2012/02/05
43BSC Young Boys
28draws
51Servette FC
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ BSC Young Boys | ⌀ Servette FC | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 122 | 43 | 28 | 51 | 192:212 | 1708 | 1747 | 0 | +48 |
Super League![]() |
118 | 42 | 27 | 49 | 189:207 | 1711 | 1748 | 0 | +57 |
Super League rel.![]() |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 1641 | 1701 | -2 | -9 |
Rating comparison
BSC Young BoysServette FC
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/12 | 2011/11/06 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1685 → 1698 (+13) | 1 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1877 → 1864 (-13) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/07/31 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1881 → 1874 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1655 → 1662 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/11/28 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1669 → 1680 (+11) | 2 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1797 → 1786 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/08/29 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1811 → 1805 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1657 → 1663 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/04/18 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1776 → 1757 (-19) | 0 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1788 → 1807 (+19) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/03/21 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1808 → 1817 (+9) | 4 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1757 → 1748 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/11/23 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1767 → 1780 (+13) | 3 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1767 → 1754 (-13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/08/31 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1737 → 1748 (+11) | 4 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1701 → 1690 (-11) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/05/21 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1694 → 1703 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1766 → 1757 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/03/16 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1765 → 1760 (-5) | 1 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1678 → 1683 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/12/08 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1775 → 1770 (-5) | 4 - 4 | BSC Young Boys1671 → 1676 (+5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/09/11 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1671 → 1687 (+16) | 4 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1794 → 1778 (-16) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2001/02 | 2002/04/27 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1837 → 1831 (-6) | 0 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1680 → 1686 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2001/02 | 2002/03/06 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1685 → 1703 (+18) | 3 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1864 → 1846 (-18) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/11/25 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1669 → 1660 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1807 → 1816 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/08/25 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1781 → 1788 (+7) | 3 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1654 → 1647 (-7) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/11/28 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1841 → 1824 (-17) | 0 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1613 → 1630 (+17) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/09/06 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1607 → 1599 (-8) | 3 - 4 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1784 → 1792 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1996/97 | 1997/06/03 | Super League rel.![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1681 → 1676 (-5) | 0 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1593 → 1598 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1996/97 | 1997/03/02 | Super League rel.![]() |
BSC Young Boys1603 → 1587 (-16) | 0 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1687 → 1703 (+16) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/10/13 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1587 → 1586 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1666 → 1667 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/07/31 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1691 → 1701 (+10) | 2 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1664 → 1654 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1995/96 | 1995/11/26 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1599 → 1588 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1672 → 1683 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1995/96 | 1995/09/09 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1692 → 1688 (-4) | 0 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1640 → 1644 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1994/95 | 1995/06/10 | Super League rel.![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1705 → 1711 (+6) | 2 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1675 → 1669 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1994/95 | 1995/03/05 | Super League rel.![]() |
BSC Young Boys1691 → 1699 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1730 → 1722 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1994/95 | 1994/12/04 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1668 → 1685 (+17) | 4 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1756 → 1739 (-17) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1994/95 | 1994/09/21 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1778 → 1787 (+9) | 4 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1676 → 1667 (-9) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/05/10 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1744 → 1725 (-19) | 1 - 4 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1809 → 1828 (+19) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/02/20 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1737 → 1735 (-2) | 1 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1779 → 1781 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/12/05 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1773 → 1782 (+9) | 4 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1739 → 1730 (-9) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/09/11 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1727 → 1725 (-2) | 1 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1760 → 1762 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1992/93 | 1993/05/22 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1783 → 1763 (-20) | 0 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1775 → 1795 (+20) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1992/93 | 1993/04/03 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1808 → 1804 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1743 → 1747 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1992/93 | 1992/11/01 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1772 → 1760 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1816 → 1828 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1992/93 | 1992/08/11 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1788 → 1799 (+11) | 4 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1761 → 1750 (-11) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1991/92 | 1992/05/09 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1775 → 1788 (+13) | 3 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1786 → 1773 (-13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1991/92 | 1992/03/21 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1696 → 1695 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1766 → 1767 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1991/92 | 1991/09/21 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1719 → 1730 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1722 → 1711 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1991/92 | 1991/07/24 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1699 → 1711 (+12) | 2 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1723 → 1711 (-12) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1990/91 | 1991/06/08 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1694 → 1675 (-19) | 2 - 4 | BSC Young Boys1689 → 1708 (+19) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1990/91 | 1991/03/10 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1718 → 1715 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1726 → 1729 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1990/91 | 1990/11/18 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1688 → 1702 (+14) | 3 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1726 → 1712 (-14) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1990/91 | 1990/08/28 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1672 → 1669 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1679 → 1682 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1989/90 | 1989/11/11 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1722 → 1734 (+12) | 3 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1706 → 1694 (-12) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1989/90 | 1989/08/19 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1716 → 1698 (-18) | 1 - 3 | BSC Young Boys1736 → 1754 (+18) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1988/89 | 1989/05/23 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1713 → 1696 (-17) | 0 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1760 → 1777 (+17) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1988/89 | 1989/04/01 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1743 → 1759 (+16) | 7 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1739 → 1723 (-16) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1988/89 | 1988/10/08 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1681 → 1670 (-11) | 2 - 3 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1747 → 1758 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1988/89 | 1988/07/30 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1752 → 1757 (+5) | 3 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1669 → 1664 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 1987/88 | 1988/05/14 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1769 → 1780 (+11) | 6 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1694 → 1683 (-11) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1987/88 | 1988/04/04 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1728 → 1705 (-23) | 1 - 5 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1746 → 1769 (+23) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1987/88 | 1987/12/06 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1720 → 1727 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1724 → 1717 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1987/88 | 1987/09/19 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1755 → 1751 (-4) | 1 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1706 → 1710 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1986/87 | 1987/04/04 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1748 → 1745 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1724 → 1727 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1986/87 | 1986/10/11 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1673 → 1688 (+15) | 2 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1774 → 1759 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1985/86 | 1986/04/19 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1764 → 1740 (-24) | 1 - 4 | BSC Young Boys1737 → 1761 (+24) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1985/86 | 1985/09/28 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1637 → 1660 (+23) | 3 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1851 → 1828 (-23) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 1984/85 | 1985/03/30 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1891 → 1894 (+3) | 3 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1626 → 1623 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1984/85 | 1984/11/18 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1595 → 1600 (+5) | 1 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1880 → 1875 (-5) | 19 / 24 / 56 % |
| 1983/84 | 1984/05/19 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1856 → 1860 (+4) | 2 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1616 → 1612 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1983/84 | 1983/08/20 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1631 → 1645 (+14) | 2 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1889 → 1875 (-14) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 1982/83 | 1983/05/19 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1879 → 1884 (+5) | 3 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1649 → 1644 (-5) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1982/83 | 1982/09/11 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1737 → 1718 (-19) | 0 - 4 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1838 → 1857 (+19) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1981/82 | 1982/05/01 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1716 → 1727 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1845 → 1834 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1981/82 | 1981/11/07 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1846 → 1853 (+7) | 4 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1715 → 1708 (-7) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1980/81 | 1981/03/21 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1654 → 1665 (+11) | 3 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1781 → 1770 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1980/81 | 1980/09/13 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1851 → 1821 (-30) | 1 - 4 | BSC Young Boys1623 → 1653 (+30) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1979/80 | 1980/04/26 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1925 → 1926 (+1) | 1 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1579 → 1578 (-1) | 80 / 13 / 6 % |
| 1979/80 | 1979/10/20 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1609 → 1605 (-4) | 1 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1930 → 1934 (+4) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 1978/79 | 1979/06/13 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1676 → 1667 (-9) | 0 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1922 → 1931 (+9) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 1978/79 | 1979/05/08 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1887 → 1892 (+5) | 4 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1669 → 1664 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1978/79 | 1979/03/17 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1692 → 1710 (+18) | 3 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1871 → 1853 (-18) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1978/79 | 1978/09/30 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1861 → 1867 (+6) | 2 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1703 → 1697 (-6) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1977/78 | 1977/11/27 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1625 → 1613 (-12) | 1 - 5 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1849 → 1861 (+12) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 1977/78 | 1977/09/17 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1872 → 1877 (+5) | 5 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1646 → 1641 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1976/77 | 1977/06/01 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1849 → 1856 (+7) | 4 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1707 → 1700 (-7) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1976/77 | 1977/04/30 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1705 → 1717 (+12) | 2 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1860 → 1848 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1976/77 | 1977/03/13 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1748 → 1732 (-16) | 0 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1830 → 1846 (+16) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1976/77 | 1976/10/13 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1791 → 1801 (+10) | 3 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1781 → 1771 (-10) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1975/76 | 1976/05/29 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1740 → 1748 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1781 → 1773 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1975/76 | 1975/11/02 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1732 → 1730 (-2) | 0 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1761 → 1763 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1974/75 | 1975/05/13 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1703 → 1700 (-3) | 1 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1705 → 1708 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1974/75 | 1974/08/31 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1670 → 1649 (-21) | 0 - 3 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1692 → 1713 (+21) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1973/74 | 1974/03/10 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1644 → 1643 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1716 → 1717 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1973/74 | 1973/08/25 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1687 → 1693 (+6) | 3 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1641 → 1635 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1972/73 | 1973/05/12 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1663 → 1650 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1651 → 1664 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1972/73 | 1972/09/30 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1670 → 1677 (+7) | 1 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1669 → 1662 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1971/72 | 1972/05/27 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1647 → 1655 (+8) | 2 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1676 → 1668 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1971/72 | 1971/11/14 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1673 → 1687 (+14) | 6 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1650 → 1636 (-14) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1970/71 | 1971/05/29 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1668 → 1664 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1641 → 1645 (+4) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1970/71 | 1970/11/08 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1654 → 1652 (-2) | 2 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1666 → 1668 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1969/70 | 1970/04/11 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1641 → 1656 (+15) | 4 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1661 → 1646 (-15) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1969/70 | 1969/10/04 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1659 → 1657 (-2) | 3 - 3 | BSC Young Boys1674 → 1676 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1968/69 | 1969/06/07 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1683 → 1668 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1590 → 1605 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1968/69 | 1968/12/08 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1621 → 1619 (-2) | 0 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1657 → 1659 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1967/68 | 1968/05/11 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1624 → 1622 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1656 → 1658 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1967/68 | 1967/10/22 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1658 → 1668 (+10) | 2 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1644 → 1634 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1966/67 | 1967/05/06 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1701 → 1687 (-14) | 1 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1651 → 1665 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1966/67 | 1966/10/16 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1683 → 1680 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1680 → 1683 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1965/66 | 1966/04/03 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1698 → 1687 (-11) | 2 - 3 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1749 → 1760 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1965/66 | 1965/09/29 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1718 → 1724 (+6) | 1 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1688 → 1682 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1964/65 | 1965/04/04 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1668 → 1648 (-20) | 1 - 5 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1750 → 1770 (+20) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1964/65 | 1964/09/27 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1771 → 1779 (+8) | 4 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1671 → 1663 (-8) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1963/64 | 1964/05/23 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1689 → 1698 (+9) | 3 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1754 → 1745 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1963/64 | 1963/11/17 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1705 → 1717 (+12) | 4 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1699 → 1687 (-12) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1962/63 | 1963/05/12 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1713 → 1726 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1775 → 1762 (-13) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1962/63 | 1962/10/21 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1801 → 1787 (-14) | 2 - 3 | BSC Young Boys1750 → 1764 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1961/62 | 1962/03/18 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1763 → 1773 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1860 → 1850 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1961/62 | 1961/10/08 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1848 → 1858 (+10) | 3 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1780 → 1770 (-10) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1960/61 | 1961/04/30 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1790 → 1772 (-18) | 1 - 3 | BSC Young Boys1824 → 1842 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1960/61 | 1960/10/09 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1879 → 1885 (+6) | 4 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1702 → 1696 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1959/60 | 1960/05/15 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1657 → 1650 (-7) | 1 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1865 → 1872 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 1959/60 | 1959/11/15 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1858 → 1863 (+5) | 4 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1649 → 1644 (-5) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 1958/59 | 1959/03/22 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1624 → 1618 (-6) | 2 - 3 | BSC Young Boys1888 → 1894 (+6) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 1958/59 | 1958/09/28 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1876 → 1868 (-8) | 2 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1623 → 1631 (+8) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1957/58 | 1958/05/18 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1618 → 1607 (-11) | 1 - 4 | BSC Young Boys1865 → 1876 (+11) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 1957/58 | 1957/12/08 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1828 → 1833 (+5) | 3 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1650 → 1645 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1956/57 | 1957/04/28 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1656 → 1643 (-13) | 0 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1814 → 1827 (+13) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1956/57 | 1956/11/04 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1753 → 1761 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1686 → 1678 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1955/56 | 1956/04/08 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1632 → 1640 (+8) | 3 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1679 → 1671 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1955/56 | 1955/10/02 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1639 → 1635 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1587 → 1591 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
