2 - 0
45% home win
28% draw
27% away win
Head-to-head before 2004/08/29
21Budapest Honvéd
14draws
11Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ Budapest Honvéd | ⌀ Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 46 | 21 | 14 | 11 | 71:53 | 1792 | 1632 | -2 | -74 |
NB I![]() |
46 | 21 | 14 | 11 | 71:53 | 1792 | 1632 | -2 | -74 |
Rating comparison
Budapest HonvédBékéscsaba 1912 Elore SE
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002/03 | 2003/05/09 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd (as Kispesti Honved FC)1569 → 1565 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore FC)1533 → 1537 (+4) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/04/12 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore FC)1501 → 1514 (+13) | 3 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd (as Kispesti Honved FC)1562 → 1549 (-13) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/11/23 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd (as Kispesti Honved FC)1597 → 1605 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore FC)1522 → 1514 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/08/24 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore FC)1519 → 1538 (+19) | 4 - 0 | Budapest Honvéd (as Kispesti Honved FC)1631 → 1612 (-19) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1997/98 | 1998/04/29 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd (as Kispesti Honved FC)1633 → 1628 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore FC)1564 → 1569 (+5) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/09/27 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore FC)1563 → 1571 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Budapest Honvéd (as Kispesti Honved FC)1603 → 1595 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1996/97 | 1997/04/19 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore FC)1573 → 1573 (0) | 2 - 2 | Budapest Honvéd (as Kispesti Honved FC)1684 → 1684 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/10/13 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd (as Kispesti Honved FC)1723 → 1708 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore FC)1632 → 1647 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1995/96 | 1996/05/25 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore FC)1656 → 1666 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Budapest Honvéd (as Kispesti Honved FC)1763 → 1753 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1995/96 | 1995/10/21 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd (as Kispesti Honved FC)1755 → 1750 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore FC)1681 → 1686 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1994/95 | 1995/05/20 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore FC)1785 → 1782 (-3) | 3 - 3 | Budapest Honvéd (as Kispesti Honved FC)1772 → 1775 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1994/95 | 1994/10/22 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd (as Kispesti Honved FC)1883 → 1888 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore FC)1804 → 1799 (-5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/06/04 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore FC)1829 → 1817 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd (as Kispesti Honved FC)1875 → 1887 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/11/27 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd (as Kispesti Honved FC)1848 → 1826 (-22) | 0 - 2 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore FC)1785 → 1807 (+22) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1992/93 | 1993/02/20 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1834 → 1838 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1674 → 1670 (-4) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1992/93 | 1992/08/15 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1655 → 1657 (+2) | 2 - 2 | Budapest Honvéd1825 → 1823 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 1989/90 | 1990/03/03 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1648 → 1657 (+9) | 3 - 2 | Budapest Honvéd1727 → 1718 (-9) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1989/90 | 1989/08/19 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1838 → 1822 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1680 → 1696 (+16) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1988/89 | 1989/02/25 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore Spartacus SC)1674 → 1665 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd1824 → 1833 (+9) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1988/89 | 1988/08/13 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1841 → 1835 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore Spartacus SC)1677 → 1683 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 1987/88 | 1988/06/05 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1658 → 1671 (+13) | 1 - 0 | Budapest Honvéd1854 → 1841 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 1987/88 | 1987/11/21 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1851 → 1855 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1637 → 1633 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 1986/87 | 1987/04/18 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1643 → 1655 (+12) | 2 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd1822 → 1810 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1986/87 | 1986/09/26 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1857 → 1860 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1656 → 1653 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1985/86 | 1985/11/09 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1661 → 1652 (-9) | 1 - 3 | Budapest Honvéd1911 → 1920 (+9) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 1985/86 | 1985/08/14 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1912 → 1914 (+2) | 3 - 2 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1643 → 1641 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1984/85 | 1985/03/09 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1886 → 1889 (+3) | 5 - 1 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1588 → 1585 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1984/85 | 1984/12/05 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1577 → 1572 (-5) | 0 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd1866 → 1871 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 1982/83 | 1983/03/05 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1650 → 1641 (-9) | 2 - 3 | Budapest Honvéd1799 → 1808 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1982/83 | 1982/09/04 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1765 → 1771 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1705 → 1699 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1981/82 | 1982/02/27 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1776 → 1770 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1653 → 1659 (+6) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1981/82 | 1981/09/02 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1700 → 1700 (0) | 3 - 3 | Budapest Honvéd1798 → 1798 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1980/81 | 1980/12/06 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1843 → 1846 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1666 → 1663 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1980/81 | 1980/08/09 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1625 → 1628 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd1831 → 1828 (-3) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 1979/80 | 1980/03/15 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1814 → 1820 (+6) | 5 - 3 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1666 → 1660 (-6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1979/80 | 1979/09/08 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1642 → 1643 (+1) | 3 - 3 | Budapest Honvéd1782 → 1781 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1978/79 | 1979/03/10 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1854 → 1847 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1626 → 1633 (+7) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1978/79 | 1978/08/30 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1601 → 1593 (-8) | 0 - 2 | Budapest Honvéd1877 → 1885 (+8) | 20 / 24 / 55 % |
| 1977/78 | 1978/03/08 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1845 → 1849 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1617 → 1613 (-4) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1977/78 | 1977/11/12 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1561 → 1575 (+14) | 1 - 0 | Budapest Honvéd1810 → 1796 (-14) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 1976/77 | 1977/03/23 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1599 → 1588 (-11) | 0 - 2 | Budapest Honvéd1798 → 1809 (+11) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 1976/77 | 1976/08/20 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1793 → 1786 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1575 → 1582 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1975/76 | 1976/05/29 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1812 → 1816 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1575 → 1571 (-4) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1975/76 | 1975/11/01 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1524 → 1530 (+6) | 1 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd1841 → 1835 (-6) | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
| 1974/75 | 1975/02/22 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1840 → 1843 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1530 → 1527 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 1974/75 | 1974/09/14 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1521 → 1513 (-8) | 1 - 3 | Budapest Honvéd1790 → 1798 (+8) | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
