42% home win
29% draw
29% away win
Head-to-head before 2016/10/08
6CD Numancia
7draws
9Córdoba CF
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ CD Numancia | ⌀ Córdoba CF | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 26:25 | 1742 | 1708 | -2 | -44 |
Segunda Division![]() |
20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 25:23 | 1741 | 1713 | -2 | -34 |
Copa del Rey![]() |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1751 | 1662 | -5 | -10 |
Rating comparison
CD NumanciaCórdoba CF
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/16 | 2016/03/20 | Segunda Division![]() |
CD Numancia1723 → 1720 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Córdoba CF1712 → 1715 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/10/18 | Segunda Division![]() |
Córdoba CF1718 → 1726 (+8) | 3 - 2 | CD Numancia1738 → 1730 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/02/16 | Segunda Division![]() |
CD Numancia1732 → 1744 (+12) | 3 - 0 | Córdoba CF1712 → 1700 (-12) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/09/14 | Segunda Division![]() |
Córdoba CF1729 → 1740 (+11) | 3 - 1 | CD Numancia1737 → 1726 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/06/09 | Segunda Division![]() |
CD Numancia1733 → 1740 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Córdoba CF1728 → 1721 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/01/13 | Segunda Division![]() |
Córdoba CF1777 → 1783 (+6) | 1 - 0 | CD Numancia1749 → 1743 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/02/17 | Segunda Division![]() |
CD Numancia1751 → 1767 (+16) | 5 - 0 | Córdoba CF1789 → 1773 (-16) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/09/10 | Segunda Division![]() |
Córdoba CF1715 → 1723 (+8) | 1 - 0 | CD Numancia1730 → 1722 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/03/06 | Segunda Division![]() |
Córdoba CF1744 → 1730 (-14) | 1 - 2 | CD Numancia1697 → 1711 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/10/10 | Segunda Division![]() |
CD Numancia1716 → 1713 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Córdoba CF1726 → 1729 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/09/01 | Copa del Rey![]() |
Córdoba CF1719 → 1727 (+8) | 1 - 0 | CD Numancia1733 → 1725 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/04/11 | Segunda Division![]() |
Córdoba CF1734 → 1742 (+8) | 2 - 1 | CD Numancia1762 → 1754 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/11/07 | Segunda Division![]() |
CD Numancia1756 → 1752 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Córdoba CF1723 → 1727 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/05/25 | Segunda Division![]() |
Córdoba CF1663 → 1675 (+12) | 3 - 2 | CD Numancia1819 → 1807 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/12/23 | Segunda Division![]() |
CD Numancia1786 → 1791 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Córdoba CF1685 → 1680 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/11/10 | Copa del Rey![]() |
Córdoba CF1604 → 1606 (+2) | 1 - 1 | CD Numancia1769 → 1767 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/02/01 | Segunda Division![]() |
Córdoba CF1680 → 1679 (-1) | 0 - 0 | CD Numancia1744 → 1745 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/08/31 | Segunda Division![]() |
CD Numancia1696 → 1703 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Córdoba CF1692 → 1685 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/03/16 | Segunda Division![]() |
CD Numancia1709 → 1706 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Córdoba CF1694 → 1697 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/10/13 | Segunda Division![]() |
Córdoba CF1665 → 1664 (-1) | 1 - 1 | CD Numancia1713 → 1714 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2001/02 | 2002/02/17 | Segunda Division![]() |
CD Numancia1709 → 1689 (-20) | 0 - 2 | Córdoba CF1694 → 1714 (+20) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/10/03 | Segunda Division![]() |
Córdoba CF1681 → 1692 (+11) | 1 - 0 | CD Numancia1813 → 1802 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
