16% home win
22% draw
62% away win
Head-to-head before 2003/10/08
9CE Sabadell
5draws
12RCD Mallorca
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ CE Sabadell | ⌀ RCD Mallorca | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 25:35 | 1780 | 1822 | -1 | -14 |
Segunda Division![]() |
18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 19:28 | 1748 | 1798 | -1 | -13 |
Primera Division![]() |
8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6:7 | 1854 | 1875 | 0 | -1 |
Rating comparison
CE SabadellRCD Mallorca
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1992/93 | 1993/03/14 | Segunda Division![]() |
RCD Mallorca1856 → 1860 (+4) | 3 - 1 | CE Sabadell1648 → 1644 (-4) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1992/93 | 1992/10/18 | Segunda Division![]() |
CE Sabadell1712 → 1724 (+12) | 3 - 2 | RCD Mallorca1865 → 1853 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1988/89 | 1989/03/05 | Segunda Division![]() |
CE Sabadell1815 → 1802 (-13) | 0 - 1 | RCD Mallorca1815 → 1828 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1988/89 | 1988/10/02 | Segunda Division![]() |
RCD Mallorca1858 → 1854 (-4) | 1 - 1 | CE Sabadell1821 → 1825 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1987/88 | 1988/02/17 | Primera Division![]() |
RCD Mallorca1848 → 1857 (+9) | 2 - 0 | CE Sabadell1796 → 1787 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1987/88 | 1987/09/13 | Primera Division![]() |
CE Sabadell1842 → 1854 (+12) | 2 - 0 | RCD Mallorca1879 → 1867 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1986/87 | 1987/01/18 | Primera Division![]() |
RCD Mallorca1890 → 1895 (+5) | 1 - 0 | CE Sabadell1816 → 1811 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1986/87 | 1986/09/28 | Primera Division![]() |
CE Sabadell1838 → 1820 (-18) | 1 - 3 | RCD Mallorca1869 → 1887 (+18) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1985/86 | 1986/01/19 | Segunda Division![]() |
CE Sabadell1795 → 1802 (+7) | 2 - 1 | RCD Mallorca1782 → 1775 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1985/86 | 1985/09/08 | Segunda Division![]() |
RCD Mallorca1788 → 1785 (-3) | 0 - 0 | CE Sabadell1771 → 1774 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1984/85 | 1985/01/28 | Segunda Division![]() |
RCD Mallorca1808 → 1816 (+8) | 3 - 0 | CE Sabadell1710 → 1702 (-8) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1984/85 | 1984/11/01 | Segunda Division![]() |
CE Sabadell1699 → 1715 (+16) | 2 - 0 | RCD Mallorca1818 → 1802 (-16) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1982/83 | 1983/01/23 | Segunda Division![]() |
CE Sabadell1727 → 1716 (-11) | 1 - 2 | RCD Mallorca1802 → 1813 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1982/83 | 1982/09/12 | Segunda Division![]() |
RCD Mallorca1778 → 1775 (-3) | 1 - 1 | CE Sabadell1771 → 1774 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1981/82 | 1982/04/25 | Segunda Division![]() |
RCD Mallorca1780 → 1793 (+13) | 5 - 1 | CE Sabadell1760 → 1747 (-13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1981/82 | 1981/12/13 | Segunda Division![]() |
CE Sabadell1770 → 1777 (+7) | 2 - 1 | RCD Mallorca1755 → 1748 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1974/75 | 1975/04/06 | Segunda Division![]() |
RCD Mallorca1726 → 1733 (+7) | 1 - 0 | CE Sabadell1719 → 1712 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1974/75 | 1974/11/24 | Segunda Division![]() |
CE Sabadell1726 → 1725 (-1) | 1 - 1 | RCD Mallorca1791 → 1792 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1973/74 | 1974/05/05 | Segunda Division![]() |
CE Sabadell1734 → 1747 (+13) | 2 - 0 | RCD Mallorca1785 → 1772 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1973/74 | 1973/12/30 | Segunda Division![]() |
RCD Mallorca1769 → 1766 (-3) | 2 - 2 | CE Sabadell1752 → 1755 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1972/73 | 1973/03/18 | Segunda Division![]() |
RCD Mallorca1775 → 1787 (+12) | 3 - 0 | CE Sabadell1753 → 1741 (-12) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1972/73 | 1972/10/29 | Segunda Division![]() |
CE Sabadell1774 → 1762 (-12) | 0 - 1 | RCD Mallorca1816 → 1828 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1969/70 | 1970/01/11 | Primera Division![]() |
RCD Mallorca1852 → 1862 (+10) | 1 - 0 | CE Sabadell1936 → 1926 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1969/70 | 1969/09/28 | Primera Division![]() |
CE Sabadell1963 → 1969 (+6) | 1 - 0 | RCD Mallorca1909 → 1903 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1965/66 | 1966/01/09 | Primera Division![]() |
CE Sabadell1821 → 1829 (+8) | 1 - 0 | RCD Mallorca1858 → 1850 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1965/66 | 1965/09/19 | Primera Division![]() |
RCD Mallorca1896 → 1881 (-15) | 0 - 1 | CE Sabadell1819 → 1834 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
