53% home win
26% draw
22% away win
Head-to-head before 2012/11/04
6AC Juvenes/Dogana
4draws
8SC Faetano
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ AC Juvenes/Dogana | ⌀ SC Faetano | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 18:27 | 728 | 650 | -5 | -94 |
Campionato![]() |
14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 11:23 | 717 | 650 | -8 | -105 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | 766 | 652 | +3 | +11 |
Rating comparison
AC Juvenes/DoganaSC Faetano
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/12 | 2012/03/07 | San Marino Cup![]() |
AC Juvenes/Dogana727 → 721 (-6) | 1 - 1 | SC Faetano591 → 597 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/11/20 | Campionato![]() |
SC Faetano642 → 631 (-11) | 1 - 2 | AC Juvenes/Dogana702 → 713 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/10/26 | San Marino Cup![]() |
SC Faetano631 → 630 (-1) | 2 - 2 | AC Juvenes/Dogana707 → 708 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/03/05 | Campionato![]() |
AC Juvenes/Dogana784 → 761 (-23) | 1 - 3 | SC Faetano672 → 695 (+23) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/09/19 | Campionato![]() |
SC Faetano744 → 758 (+14) | 3 - 0 | AC Juvenes/Dogana765 → 751 (-14) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/05/03 | Campionato neutral ground |
SC Faetano723 → 741 (+18) | 2 - 0 | AC Juvenes/Dogana799 → 781 (-18) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/03/17 | San Marino Cup![]() |
SC Faetano715 → 705 (-10) | 0 - 1 | AC Juvenes/Dogana813 → 823 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/12/12 | Campionato![]() |
SC Faetano694 → 684 (-10) | 0 - 1 | AC Juvenes/Dogana802 → 812 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/10/21 | San Marino Cup![]() |
AC Juvenes/Dogana818 → 824 (+6) | 3 - 1 | SC Faetano669 → 663 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/11/28 | Campionato![]() |
AC Juvenes/Dogana742 → 727 (-15) | 1 - 2 | SC Faetano669 → 684 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/05/27 | Campionato neutral ground |
SC Faetano702 → 692 (-10) | 0 - 1 | AC Juvenes/Dogana699 → 709 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/12/02 | Campionato![]() |
AC Juvenes/Dogana617 → 598 (-19) | 0 - 2 | SC Faetano616 → 635 (+19) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/04/06 | Campionato![]() |
AC Juvenes/Dogana572 → 552 (-20) | 1 - 3 | SC Faetano551 → 571 (+20) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/10/14 | Campionato![]() |
SC Faetano588 → 603 (+15) | 3 - 0 | AC Juvenes/Dogana638 → 623 (-15) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/11/18 | Campionato![]() |
SC Faetano612 → 597 (-15) | 1 - 3 | AC Juvenes/Dogana707 → 722 (+15) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2004/05 | 2005/03/12 | Campionato![]() |
AC Juvenes/Dogana761 → 755 (-6) | 0 - 0 | SC Faetano642 → 648 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/09/29 | Campionato![]() |
SC Faetano612 → 628 (+16) | 3 - 1 | AC Juvenes/Dogana724 → 708 (-16) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/11/22 | Campionato![]() |
AC Juvenes/Dogana729 → 724 (-5) | 0 - 0 | SC Faetano634 → 639 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
