37% home win
29% draw
34% away win
Head-to-head before 2013/08/06
3Chamois Niortais
9draws
5Havre AC
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ Chamois Niortais | ⌀ Havre AC | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 17 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 22:25 | 1631 | 1706 | 0 | +6 |
Ligue 2![]() |
14 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 18:18 | 1617 | 1703 | +2 | +23 |
Ligue 1![]() |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 1721 | 1712 | -13 | -25 |
Coupe de la Ligue![]() |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1646 | 1746 | +8 | +8 |
Rating comparison
Chamois NiortaisHavre AC
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/13 | 2013/03/15 | Ligue 2![]() |
Havre AC1674 → 1679 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Chamois Niortais1590 → 1585 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/10/19 | Ligue 2![]() |
Chamois Niortais1572 → 1572 (0) | 0 - 0 | Havre AC1681 → 1681 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/03/14 | Ligue 2![]() |
Chamois Niortais1622 → 1608 (-14) | 0 - 3 | Havre AC1786 → 1800 (+14) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/10/02 | Ligue 2![]() |
Havre AC1756 → 1750 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Chamois Niortais1635 → 1641 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/09/25 | Coupe de la Ligue![]() |
Chamois Niortais1646 → 1654 (+8) | 3 - 2 | Havre AC1746 → 1738 (-8) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/05/18 | Ligue 2![]() |
Havre AC1705 → 1700 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Chamois Niortais1613 → 1618 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/12/08 | Ligue 2![]() |
Chamois Niortais1540 → 1542 (+2) | 0 - 0 | Havre AC1724 → 1722 (-2) | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2004/05 | 2005/05/27 | Ligue 2![]() |
Chamois Niortais1535 → 1555 (+20) | 6 - 1 | Havre AC1635 → 1615 (-20) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/08/09 | Ligue 2![]() |
Havre AC1654 → 1641 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Chamois Niortais1628 → 1641 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/04/10 | Ligue 2![]() |
Havre AC1676 → 1673 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Chamois Niortais1664 → 1667 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/11/03 | Ligue 2![]() |
Chamois Niortais1678 → 1675 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Havre AC1683 → 1686 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/12/19 | Ligue 2![]() |
Havre AC1721 → 1728 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Chamois Niortais1618 → 1611 (-7) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/08/04 | Ligue 2![]() |
Chamois Niortais1660 → 1658 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Havre AC1689 → 1691 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/11/29 | Ligue 2![]() |
Havre AC1701 → 1698 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Chamois Niortais1689 → 1692 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/08/12 | Ligue 2![]() |
Chamois Niortais1592 → 1594 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Havre AC1752 → 1750 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1987/88 | 1987/11/21 | Ligue 1![]() |
Chamois Niortais1743 → 1729 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Havre AC1687 → 1701 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1987/88 | 1987/07/25 | Ligue 1![]() |
Havre AC1737 → 1748 (+11) | 3 - 0 | Chamois Niortais1698 → 1687 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
