85% home win
11% draw
4% away win
Head-to-head before 2016/08/13
21Dacia Chisinau
3draws
1FC Academia UTM
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ Dacia Chisinau | ⌀ FC Academia UTM | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 25 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 61:11 | 1544 | 1191 | +1 | +31 |
Divizia Nationala![]() |
24 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 58:11 | 1544 | 1193 | +1 | +29 |
Moldova Cup![]() |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 1549 | 1144 | +2 | +2 |
Rating comparison
Dacia ChisinauFC Academia UTM
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/16 | 2016/04/02 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Academia UTM1090 → 1087 (-3) | 0 - 3 | Dacia Chisinau1581 → 1584 (+3) | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/11/08 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Academia UTM1068 → 1065 (-3) | 0 - 2 | Dacia Chisinau1559 → 1562 (+3) | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/08/23 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Dacia Chisinau1551 → 1552 (+1) | 1 - 0 | FC Academia UTM1103 → 1102 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2014/15 | 2015/05/15 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Dacia Chisinau1560 → 1562 (+2) | 8 - 1 | FC Academia UTM1141 → 1139 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/12/12 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Dacia Chisinau1532 → 1533 (+1) | 1 - 0 | FC Academia UTM1138 → 1137 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/09/14 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Academia UTM1121 → 1118 (-3) | 0 - 1 | Dacia Chisinau1515 → 1518 (+3) | 13 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/04/15 | Moldova Cup![]() |
Dacia Chisinau1549 → 1551 (+2) | 3 - 0 | FC Academia UTM1144 → 1142 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/04/04 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Dacia Chisinau1539 → 1541 (+2) | 4 - 0 | FC Academia UTM1153 → 1151 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/12/08 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Academia UTM1136 → 1133 (-3) | 1 - 2 | Dacia Chisinau1522 → 1525 (+3) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/09/21 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Dacia Chisinau1525 → 1528 (+3) | 7 - 1 | FC Academia UTM1194 → 1191 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/05/02 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Academia UTM1301 → 1296 (-5) | 1 - 2 | Dacia Chisinau1589 → 1594 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/03/03 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Dacia Chisinau1603 → 1595 (-8) | 1 - 1 | FC Academia UTM1289 → 1297 (+8) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/09/22 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Academia UTM1285 → 1276 (-9) | 0 - 4 | Dacia Chisinau1596 → 1605 (+9) | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/03/30 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Dacia Chisinau1613 → 1615 (+2) | 3 - 0 | FC Academia UTM1224 → 1222 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/03/25 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Dacia Chisinau1611 → 1613 (+2) | 3 - 1 | FC Academia UTM1226 → 1224 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/10/01 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Academia UTM1256 → 1248 (-8) | 0 - 3 | Dacia Chisinau1578 → 1586 (+8) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/04/23 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Dacia Chisinau1544 → 1548 (+4) | 2 - 0 | FC Academia UTM1294 → 1290 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/11/14 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Dacia Chisinau1501 → 1506 (+5) | 3 - 1 | FC Academia UTM1319 → 1314 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/08/07 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Academia UTM1283 → 1286 (+3) | 0 - 0 | Dacia Chisinau1482 → 1479 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/05/15 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Academia UTM1282 → 1302 (+20) | 3 - 1 | Dacia Chisinau1496 → 1476 (-20) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/09/26 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Dacia Chisinau1516 → 1518 (+2) | 1 - 0 | FC Academia UTM1193 → 1191 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/07/05 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Academia UTM1164 → 1170 (+6) | 1 - 1 | Dacia Chisinau1526 → 1520 (-6) | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/03/14 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Dacia Chisinau1530 → 1532 (+2) | 2 - 0 | FC Academia UTM1132 → 1130 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/11/01 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Dacia Chisinau1505 → 1506 (+1) | 1 - 0 | FC Academia UTM1128 → 1127 (-1) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/08/09 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Academia UTM1117 → 1112 (-5) | 0 - 2 | Dacia Chisinau1487 → 1492 (+5) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
