NB I · 2012/08/11
Debreceni VSC
#226 · Elo 1826
→ 1831 (+5)
2 - 1
Kecskeméti TE
#275 · Elo 1713
→ 1708 (-5)
60% home win 23% draw 17% away win

Head-to-head before 2012/08/11

7Debreceni VSC
2draws
7Kecskeméti TE
CompetitionPWDLGoals ⌀ Debreceni VSC⌀ Kecskeméti TE ⌀ Elo∑ Elo
Total 16727 20:25 18031638 -6-93
NB I 8503 13:11 18091598 -4-34
Hungary Cup 4112 4:8 17941662 -10-39
Hungary League Cup 4112 3:6 18011692 -5-20

Rating comparison

Debreceni VSCKecskeméti TE
1620171018001890JulSepNovJanMarMay2012/06/30: 18812012/07/11: 18842012/07/17: 18622012/07/24: 18642012/07/28: 18722012/08/01: 18702012/08/04: 18562012/08/07: 18262012/06/30: 17182012/07/28: 17182012/08/05: 1713
1560168018001954196419741984199420042014202420261960/61: 15591961/62: 15591962/63: 15631963/64: 14721964/65: 15281965/66: 15281979/80: 15811980/81: 16981981/82: 16871982/83: 16351983/84: 16351984/85: 16641985/86: 16181986/87: 16351987/88: 16081988/89: 16081989/90: 16351990/91: 16351993/94: 16971994/95: 17351995/96: 17331996/97: 17341997/98: 17101998/99: 17101999/00: 17222000/01: 16662001/02: 16752002/03: 17802003/04: 18002004/05: 18342005/06: 18862006/07: 18802007/08: 18382008/09: 18372009/10: 18552010/11: 17252011/12: 18812012/13: 17442008/09: 16032009/10: 16082010/11: 16972011/12: 17182012/13: 1705

Previous meetings

SeasonDateCompetitionHomeResultAwayProbabilities
2011/12 2012/04/04 Hungary League Cup Debreceni VSC1843 → 1839 (-4) 1 - 1 Kecskeméti TE1719 → 1723 (+4)
61 / 22 / 17 %
2011/12 2012/03/28 Hungary League Cup Kecskeméti TE1709 → 1724 (+15) 4 - 0 Debreceni VSC1843 → 1828 (-15)
32 / 29 / 39 %
2011/12 2012/03/10 NB I Debreceni VSC1838 → 1842 (+4) 2 - 1 Kecskeméti TE1703 → 1699 (-4)
62 / 22 / 16 %
2011/12 2011/12/03 Hungary Cup Debreceni VSC1826 → 1820 (-6) 1 - 1 Kecskeméti TE1689 → 1695 (+6)
62 / 22 / 16 %
2011/12 2011/11/30 Hungary Cup Kecskeméti TE1699 → 1689 (-10) 1 - 2 Debreceni VSC1816 → 1826 (+10)
34 / 29 / 37 %
2011/12 2011/08/07 NB I Kecskeméti TE1701 → 1690 (-11) 0 - 1 Debreceni VSC1755 → 1766 (+11)
40 / 29 / 31 %
2010/11 2011/03/04 NB I Kecskeméti TE1682 → 1697 (+15) 3 - 0 Debreceni VSC1740 → 1725 (-15)
40 / 29 / 31 %
2010/11 2011/03/01 Hungary Cup Kecskeméti TE1668 → 1682 (+14) 3 - 1 Debreceni VSC1754 → 1740 (-14)
37 / 29 / 34 %
2010/11 2011/02/22 Hungary League Cup Kecskeméti TE1667 → 1674 (+7) 1 - 0 Debreceni VSC1761 → 1754 (-7)
36 / 29 / 35 %
2010/11 2011/02/19 Hungary League Cup Debreceni VSC1755 → 1761 (+6) 2 - 0 Kecskeméti TE1673 → 1667 (-6)
56 / 24 / 20 %
2010/11 2010/11/10 Hungary Cup Debreceni VSC1778 → 1749 (-29) 0 - 3 Kecskeméti TE1593 → 1622 (+29)
67 / 20 / 13 %
2010/11 2010/08/14 NB I Debreceni VSC1830 → 1835 (+5) 6 - 2 Kecskeméti TE1599 → 1594 (-5)
72 / 18 / 11 %
2009/10 2010/05/23 NB I Kecskeméti TE1594 → 1608 (+14) 1 - 0 Debreceni VSC1861 → 1847 (-14)
21 / 25 / 54 %
2009/10 2009/11/17 NB I Debreceni VSC1802 → 1804 (+2) 1 - 0 Kecskeméti TE1547 → 1545 (-2)
74 / 17 / 10 %
2008/09 2009/04/25 NB I Debreceni VSC1814 → 1817 (+3) 3 - 1 Kecskeméti TE1518 → 1515 (-3)
77 / 15 / 8 %
2008/09 2008/09/26 NB I Kecskeméti TE1440 → 1470 (+30) 3 - 0 Debreceni VSC1833 → 1803 (-30)
13 / 19 / 69 %