57% home win
24% draw
19% away win
Head-to-head before 2003/04/23
9Debreceni VSC
5draws
6BFC Siófok
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ Debreceni VSC | ⌀ BFC Siófok | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 19:22 | 1675 | 1605 | -1 | -26 |
NB I![]() |
20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 19:22 | 1675 | 1605 | -1 | -26 |
Rating comparison
Debreceni VSCBFC Siófok
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002/03 | 2003/03/15 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok (as Siófok FC)1614 → 1615 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1738 → 1737 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/09/29 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1704 → 1699 (-5) | 1 - 1 | BFC Siófok (as Siófok FC)1602 → 1607 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1999/00 | 2000/04/05 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok (as Siófok FC)1533 → 1555 (+22) | 4 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1724 → 1702 (-22) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/10/03 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1711 → 1714 (+3) | 1 - 0 | BFC Siófok (as Siófok FC)1538 → 1535 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/06/16 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1706 → 1710 (+4) | 1 - 0 | BFC Siófok (as Siófok FC)1583 → 1579 (-4) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/11/28 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok (as Siófok FC)1594 → 1583 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1657 → 1668 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1997/98 | 1998/06/05 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1638 → 1636 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1680 → 1682 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/11/22 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1713 → 1718 (+5) | 1 - 0 | BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1610 → 1605 (-5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1996/97 | 1997/03/22 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1557 → 1559 (+2) | 0 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1744 → 1742 (-2) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/09/04 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1743 → 1748 (+5) | 2 - 0 | BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1583 → 1578 (-5) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/04/30 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1659 → 1665 (+6) | 2 - 1 | BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1630 → 1624 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/10/09 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1679 → 1687 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1717 → 1709 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1989/90 | 1990/04/14 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1667 → 1678 (+11) | 4 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1614 → 1603 (-11) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1989/90 | 1989/09/30 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1600 → 1608 (+8) | 1 - 0 | BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1644 → 1636 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1987/88 | 1988/04/02 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1606 → 1594 (-12) | 1 - 2 | BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1626 → 1638 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1987/88 | 1987/09/02 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1626 → 1637 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1633 → 1622 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1986/87 | 1987/03/28 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1590 → 1589 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1643 → 1644 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1986/87 | 1986/09/06 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1619 → 1626 (+7) | 2 - 1 | BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1600 → 1593 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1985/86 | 1986/04/16 | NB I![]() |
BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1598 → 1610 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1632 → 1620 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1985/86 | 1985/10/05 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1648 → 1654 (+6) | 2 - 1 | BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1582 → 1576 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
