71% home win
18% draw
11% away win
Head-to-head before 2013/02/24
16AC Sparta Praha
1draws
41. FC Slovácko
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ AC Sparta Praha | ⌀ 1. FC Slovácko | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 21 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 36:14 | 1876 | 1639 | 0 | +8 |
Fotbalova Liga![]() |
21 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 36:14 | 1876 | 1639 | 0 | +8 |
Rating comparison
AC Sparta Praha1. FC Slovácko
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/13 | 2012/08/12 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko1633 → 1623 (-10) | 1 - 4 | AC Sparta Praha1888 → 1898 (+10) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/02/18 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
AC Sparta Praha1940 → 1942 (+2) | 1 - 0 | 1. FC Slovácko1635 → 1633 (-2) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/08/14 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko1570 → 1565 (-5) | 0 - 2 | AC Sparta Praha1930 → 1935 (+5) | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/11/13 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko1613 → 1604 (-9) | 0 - 2 | AC Sparta Praha1859 → 1868 (+9) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/07/24 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
AC Sparta Praha1866 → 1869 (+3) | 2 - 1 | 1. FC Slovácko1629 → 1626 (-3) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/05/05 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
AC Sparta Praha1858 → 1862 (+4) | 4 - 0 | 1. FC Slovácko1598 → 1594 (-4) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/11/09 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko1612 → 1607 (-5) | 0 - 1 | AC Sparta Praha1883 → 1888 (+5) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/05/05 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
AC Sparta Praha1777 → 1782 (+5) | 3 - 1 | 1. FC Slovácko1609 → 1604 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/10/23 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko1649 → 1639 (-10) | 0 - 1 | AC Sparta Praha1764 → 1774 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2005/06 | 2006/03/13 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
AC Sparta Praha1721 → 1727 (+6) | 1 - 0 | 1. FC Slovácko1683 → 1677 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/09/17 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko1713 → 1728 (+15) | 2 - 0 | AC Sparta Praha1822 → 1807 (-15) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2004/05 | 2005/05/25 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko1730 → 1746 (+16) | 2 - 0 | AC Sparta Praha1859 → 1843 (-16) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/08/07 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
AC Sparta Praha1899 → 1892 (-7) | 1 - 1 | 1. FC Slovácko1723 → 1730 (+7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/03/27 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko (as 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto)1670 → 1690 (+20) | 2 - 0 | AC Sparta Praha1892 → 1872 (-20) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/09/21 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
AC Sparta Praha1858 → 1862 (+4) | 3 - 1 | 1. FC Slovácko (as 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto)1621 → 1617 (-4) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/03/16 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko (as 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto)1686 → 1679 (-7) | 0 - 1 | AC Sparta Praha1900 → 1907 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/08/23 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
AC Sparta Praha1909 → 1912 (+3) | 3 - 0 | 1. FC Slovácko (as 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto)1616 → 1613 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2001/02 | 2002/05/10 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko (as 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto)1626 → 1621 (-5) | 0 - 1 | AC Sparta Praha1895 → 1900 (+5) | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/11/25 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
AC Sparta Praha1970 → 1972 (+2) | 3 - 1 | 1. FC Slovácko (as 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto)1600 → 1598 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2000/01 | 2001/04/09 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
AC Sparta Praha1937 → 1939 (+2) | 2 - 0 | 1. FC Slovácko (as 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto)1603 → 1601 (-2) | 80 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/11/22 | Fotbalova Liga![]() |
1. FC Slovácko (as 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto)1599 → 1615 (+16) | 2 - 1 | AC Sparta Praha1961 → 1945 (-16) | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
