2 - 2
46% home win
28% draw
26% away win
Head-to-head before 2017/07/30
9Eintracht Norderstedt
3draws
6Hamburger SV II
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ Eintracht Norderstedt | ⌀ Hamburger SV II | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 25:19 | 1236 | 1257 | +3 | +53 |
Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:13 | 1264 | 1299 | 0 | +4 |
Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 12:6 | 1202 | 1205 | +6 | +49 |
Rating comparison
Eintracht NorderstedtHamburger SV II
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/17 | 2017/05/14 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
Eintracht Norderstedt1201 → 1213 (+12) | 3 - 1 | Hamburger SV II1236 → 1224 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2016/17 | 2016/11/12 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
Hamburger SV II1203 → 1209 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Eintracht Norderstedt1137 → 1131 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2015/16 | 2016/03/05 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
Hamburger SV II1193 → 1181 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Eintracht Norderstedt1224 → 1236 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/09/06 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
Eintracht Norderstedt1251 → 1260 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Hamburger SV II1212 → 1203 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/11/23 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
Eintracht Norderstedt1180 → 1199 (+19) | 4 - 1 | Hamburger SV II1313 → 1294 (-19) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/08/02 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
Hamburger SV II1149 → 1164 (+15) | 3 - 0 | Eintracht Norderstedt1208 → 1193 (-15) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/03/02 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
Hamburger SV II1148 → 1136 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Eintracht Norderstedt1182 → 1194 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/09/08 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
Eintracht Norderstedt1230 → 1236 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Hamburger SV II1188 → 1182 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1999/00 | 2000/04/30 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
Hamburger SV II1242 → 1255 (+13) | 3 - 1 | Eintracht Norderstedt (as 1. SC Norderstedt)1305 → 1292 (-13) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/10/31 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
Eintracht Norderstedt (as 1. SC Norderstedt)1337 → 1344 (+7) | 3 - 1 | Hamburger SV II1231 → 1224 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/03/14 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
Eintracht Norderstedt (as 1. SC Norderstedt)1325 → 1312 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Hamburger SV II1327 → 1340 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/09/27 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
Hamburger SV II1294 → 1291 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Eintracht Norderstedt (as 1. SC Norderstedt)1277 → 1280 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1997/98 | 1998/02/21 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
Hamburger SV II1340 → 1314 (-26) | 1 - 4 | Eintracht Norderstedt (as 1. SC Norderstedt)1257 → 1283 (+26) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/09/07 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
Eintracht Norderstedt (as 1. SC Norderstedt)1264 → 1275 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Hamburger SV II1411 → 1400 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/12/08 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
Eintracht Norderstedt (as 1. SC Norderstedt)1343 → 1341 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Hamburger SV II1369 → 1371 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/08/14 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
Hamburger SV II1309 → 1304 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Eintracht Norderstedt (as 1. SC Norderstedt)1195 → 1200 (+5) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1995/96 | 1995/12/09 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
Eintracht Norderstedt (as 1. SC Norderstedt)1176 → 1165 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Hamburger SV II1258 → 1269 (+11) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1995/96 | 1995/08/05 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
Hamburger SV II1205 → 1214 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Eintracht Norderstedt (as 1. SC Norderstedt)1162 → 1153 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
