58% home win
24% draw
18% away win
Head-to-head before 2017/08/25
6FC Alashkert
5draws
11Pyunik FC
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ FC Alashkert | ⌀ Pyunik FC | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 29:40 | 1291 | 1391 | 0 | +7 |
Premier League Armenia![]() |
18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 26:34 | 1288 | 1391 | +1 | +19 |
Armenia Cup![]() |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 1306 | 1395 | -3 | -12 |
Rating comparison
FC AlashkertPyunik FC
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/17 | 2017/05/14 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1455 → 1450 (-5) | 3 - 3 | Pyunik FC1358 → 1363 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2016/17 | 2017/04/07 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1425 → 1402 (-23) | 0 - 3 | FC Alashkert1401 → 1424 (+23) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2016/17 | 2016/12/04 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1385 → 1382 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Pyunik FC1396 → 1399 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2016/17 | 2016/10/30 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1415 → 1421 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FC Alashkert1362 → 1356 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2016/17 | 2016/10/19 | Armenia Cup![]() |
Pyunik FC1384 → 1391 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FC Alashkert1390 → 1383 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2016/17 | 2016/09/27 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1375 → 1372 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Pyunik FC1386 → 1389 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2016/17 | 2016/09/21 | Armenia Cup![]() |
FC Alashkert1390 → 1377 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Pyunik FC1373 → 1386 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2016/17 | 2016/08/13 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1374 → 1361 (-13) | 1 - 2 | FC Alashkert1377 → 1390 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2015/16 | 2016/04/16 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1375 → 1390 (+15) | 3 - 0 | Pyunik FC1425 → 1410 (-15) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/11/28 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1458 → 1454 (-4) | 0 - 0 | FC Alashkert1392 → 1396 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/09/27 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1359 → 1341 (-18) | 1 - 4 | Pyunik FC1441 → 1459 (+18) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/08/01 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1445 → 1429 (-16) | 1 - 2 | FC Alashkert1307 → 1323 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2014/15 | 2015/05/02 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1400 → 1405 (+5) | 3 - 1 | FC Alashkert1233 → 1228 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2014/15 | 2015/04/16 | Armenia Cup![]() |
FC Alashkert1221 → 1234 (+13) | 1 - 0 | Pyunik FC1415 → 1402 (-13) | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2014/15 | 2015/03/19 | Armenia Cup![]() |
Pyunik FC1407 → 1412 (+5) | 3 - 1 | FC Alashkert1224 → 1219 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2014/15 | 2015/03/07 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1218 → 1210 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Pyunik FC1392 → 1400 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/10/18 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1326 → 1320 (-6) | 3 - 3 | FC Alashkert1200 → 1206 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/08/16 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1190 → 1176 (-14) | 0 - 2 | Pyunik FC1312 → 1326 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/05/03 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1153 → 1177 (+24) | 5 - 1 | Pyunik FC1350 → 1326 (-24) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/03/15 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1353 → 1358 (+5) | 5 - 1 | FC Alashkert1136 → 1131 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/10/27 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1122 → 1110 (-12) | 0 - 5 | Pyunik FC1372 → 1384 (+12) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/08/24 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1404 → 1407 (+3) | 3 - 1 | FC Alashkert1146 → 1143 (-3) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
