Andorra · season 2014/15
FC Ordino
Elo rating
723
+41 this season
Europe
#1781
of 1,803 clubs
Andorra
#5
of 10 clubs
Season high
757
2015/04/12 · 1a Divisio
home vs. Inter Club dEscaldes: 2-0
All-time high (up to 2014/15)
757
2015/04/12 · 1a Divisio
home vs. Inter Club dEscaldes: 2-0
All-time high (overall)
757
2015/04/12 · 1a Divisio
home vs. Inter Club dEscaldes: 2-0
Debut rating
565
2013/09/22 · 1a Divisio (promoted for UE Engordany)
home vs. UE Sant Julià: 1-3
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 36 | 33 | 722 | 757 | +2 | +41 | |
1a Divisio![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 36 | 33 | 722 | 757 | +2 | +41 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 2 | 40 | 18 | 8 | 14 | 77 | 67 | 672 | 759 | +4 | +158 | |
1a Divisio![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 2 | 40 | 18 | 8 | 14 | 77 | 67 | 672 | 759 | +4 | +158 |
Games 2014/15
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/05/03 | 1a Divisio![]() |
awayInter Club dEscaldes454 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
2 - 1 | 723 +6 |
| 2015/04/26 | 1a Divisio![]() |
homeFC Encamp670 | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
3 - 4 | 717 -14 |
| 2015/04/19 | 1a Divisio![]() |
homeUE Engordany516 | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
1 - 3 | 731 -26 |
| 2015/04/12 | 1a Divisio![]() |
homeInter Club dEscaldes469 | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
2 - 0 | 757 +3 |
| 2015/03/22 | 1a Divisio![]() |
awayFC Encamp650 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
1 - 1 | 754 0 |
| 2015/03/15 | 1a Divisio![]() |
awayUE Engordany533 | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
5 - 2 | 754 +12 |
| 2015/02/15 | 1a Divisio![]() |
awayUE Engordany544 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
3 - 1 | 742 +11 |
| 2015/02/08 | 1a Divisio![]() |
homeFC Santa Coloma1102 | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
0 - 3 | 731 -6 |
| 2015/01/25 | 1a Divisio![]() |
awayFC Lusitanos (as FC Lusitanos la Posa)1047 | 8 / 15 / 78 % |
1 - 7 | 737 -4 |
| 2014/12/14 | 1a Divisio![]() |
homeUE Sant Julià1038 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
1 - 2 | 741 -5 |
| 2014/12/07 | 1a Divisio![]() |
awayInter Club dEscaldes510 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
2 - 0 | 746 +10 |
| 2014/11/30 | 1a Divisio![]() |
awayUE Santa Coloma1013 | 8 / 15 / 76 % |
1 - 1 | 736 +8 |
| 2014/11/23 | 1a Divisio![]() |
homeFC Encamp675 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
4 - 1 | 728 +11 |
| 2014/11/09 | 1a Divisio![]() |
homeUE Engordany545 | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
2 - 2 | 717 -7 |
| 2014/11/02 | 1a Divisio![]() |
awayFC Santa Coloma1092 | 5 / 12 / 83 % |
1 - 0 | 724 +19 |
| 2014/10/26 | 1a Divisio![]() |
homeFC Lusitanos (as FC Lusitanos la Posa)1058 | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
1 - 2 | 705 -4 |
| 2014/10/19 | 1a Divisio![]() |
awayUE Sant Julià1053 | 5 / 13 / 82 % |
3 - 0 | 709 +33 |
| 2014/10/05 | 1a Divisio![]() |
homeInter Club dEscaldes513 | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
3 - 1 | 676 +6 |
| 2014/09/28 | 1a Divisio![]() |
homeUE Santa Coloma1011 | 16 / 22 / 63 % |
0 - 1 | 670 -4 |
| 2014/09/21 | 1a Divisio![]() |
awayFC Encamp642 | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
0 - 1 | 674 -8 |
