Netherlands · season 2014/15
Jong FC Twente
Elo rating
1335
+55 this season
Europe
#1176
of 1,803 clubs
Netherlands
#30
of 38 clubs
Season high
1335
2015/05/08 · Eerste Divisie
away vs. Achilles29: 1-0
All-time high (up to 2014/15)
1335
2015/05/08 · Eerste Divisie
away vs. Achilles29: 1-0
All-time high (overall)
1335
2015/05/08 · Eerste Divisie
away vs. Achilles29: 1-0
Debut rating
1265
2013/08/05 · Eerste Divisie (promoted for no club)
home vs. TOP Oss: 3-0
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 49 | 64 | 1295 | 1398 | +1 | +55 | |
Eerste Divisie![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 1 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 49 | 64 | 1295 | 1398 | +1 | +55 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 2 | 76 | 24 | 18 | 34 | 96 | 125 | 1290 | 1391 | +1 | +70 | |
Eerste Divisie![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 2 | 76 | 24 | 18 | 34 | 96 | 125 | 1290 | 1391 | +1 | +70 |
Games 2014/15
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/05/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayAchilles291220 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
1 - 0 | 1335 +10 |
| 2015/05/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeFC Eindhoven1489 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
0 - 1 | 1325 -8 |
| 2015/04/24 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayRoda JC Kerkrade1515 | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
2 - 2 | 1333 +7 |
| 2015/04/20 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeJong Ajax1350 | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
1 - 0 | 1326 +8 |
| 2015/04/11 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayFortuna Sittard1260 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
2 - 2 | 1318 +1 |
| 2015/04/06 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeFC Emmen1433 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
0 - 1 | 1317 -10 |
| 2015/04/03 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayFC Volendam1470 | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
2 - 2 | 1327 +6 |
| 2015/03/20 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeTOP Oss (as FC Oss)1404 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
1 - 0 | 1321 +10 |
| 2015/03/16 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayHelmond Sport1290 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
2 - 1 | 1311 +13 |
| 2015/03/13 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayFC Den Bosch1376 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
0 - 2 | 1298 -8 |
| 2015/03/09 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeNEC1680 | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
0 - 1 | 1306 -3 |
| 2015/02/27 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awaySparta Rotterdam1446 | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
2 - 1 | 1309 +16 |
| 2015/02/23 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeDe Graafschap1465 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
3 - 1 | 1293 +19 |
| 2015/02/14 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeSC Telstar1255 | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
3 - 1 | 1274 +10 |
| 2015/02/09 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayMVV1312 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
2 - 2 | 1264 +4 |
| 2015/02/06 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeAlmere City FC1355 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
0 - 3 | 1260 -19 |
| 2015/02/02 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeRKC Waalwijk1393 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
4 - 1 | 1279 +19 |
| 2015/01/26 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayJong PSV1318 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
1 - 4 | 1260 -10 |
| 2015/01/19 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeVVV-Venlo1379 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
0 - 1 | 1270 -10 |
| 2014/12/19 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayTOP Oss (as FC Oss)1318 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
1 - 4 | 1280 -11 |
| 2014/12/12 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeSparta Rotterdam1425 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
0 - 0 | 1291 +1 |
| 2014/12/06 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayDe Graafschap1457 | 14 / 21 / 65 % |
3 - 6 | 1290 -6 |
| 2014/12/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeFC Den Bosch1370 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
1 - 1 | 1296 -1 |
| 2014/11/28 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayNEC1646 | 6 / 13 / 80 % |
1 - 5 | 1297 -3 |
| 2014/11/21 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayFC Eindhoven1445 | 14 / 21 / 65 % |
1 - 0 | 1300 +16 |
| 2014/11/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeAchilles291158 | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
2 - 2 | 1284 -6 |
| 2014/11/03 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeFC Volendam1510 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
3 - 3 | 1290 +3 |
| 2014/10/24 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayFC Emmen1372 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
0 - 3 | 1287 -9 |
| 2014/10/20 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeRoda JC Kerkrade1639 | 16 / 22 / 63 % |
0 - 2 | 1296 -6 |
| 2014/10/03 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayJong Ajax1337 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
1 - 5 | 1302 -12 |
| 2014/09/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeFortuna Sittard1359 | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
3 - 0 | 1314 +16 |
| 2014/09/19 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awaySC Telstar1287 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
1 - 1 | 1298 +3 |
| 2014/09/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeJong PSV1334 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
0 - 0 | 1295 -2 |
| 2014/08/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayRKC Waalwijk1580 | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
2 - 1 | 1297 +18 |
| 2014/08/25 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeMVV1377 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
1 - 2 | 1279 -10 |
| 2014/08/22 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayAlmere City FC1300 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
1 - 0 | 1289 +13 |
| 2014/08/18 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
homeHelmond Sport1383 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
2 - 2 | 1276 0 |
| 2014/08/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
awayVVV-Venlo1416 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
0 - 1 | 1276 -4 |
