France · season 2014/15
Le Poiré-sur-Vie
Elo rating
1418
-10 this season
Europe
#964
of 1,803 clubs
France
#59
of 71 clubs
Season high
1447
2014/08/08 · National
away vs. SAS Épinal: 2-0
All-time high (up to 2014/15)
1527
2013/03/02 · National
away vs. FC Rouen: 1-1
All-time high (overall)
1527
2013/03/02 · National
away vs. FC Rouen: 1-1
Debut rating
1318
2011/08/05 · National (promoted for AS Cannes / FC Gueugnon / Gap FC / Pacy Vallée / RC Strasbourg / Rodez AF / Stade Plabennec / UJA Alfortville)
away vs. FC Martigues: 1-2
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 35 | 10 | 12 | 13 | 37 | 46 | 1395 | 1447 | 0 | -10 | |
National![]() |
domestic league (tier 3) | 1 | 33 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 33 | 44 | 1395 | 1441 | -1 | -27 |
Coupe de France![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1381 | 1552 | +9 | +17 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 4 | 146 | 51 | 39 | 56 | 164 | 180 | 1415 | 1464 | +1 | +100 | |
National![]() |
domestic league (tier 3) | 4 | 143 | 49 | 38 | 56 | 158 | 177 | 1415 | 1462 | 0 | +66 |
Coupe de France![]() |
domestic cup | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1412 | 1585 | +11 | +34 |
Games 2014/15
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/05/22 | National![]() |
homeSAS Épinal1264 | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
3 - 0 | 1418 +7 |
| 2015/05/15 | National![]() |
awayUS Colomiers1345 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
1 - 0 | 1411 +11 |
| 2015/05/08 | National![]() |
homeVendée Luçon1521 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
0 - 2 | 1400 -15 |
| 2015/05/01 | National![]() |
awayAmiens SC1483 | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
1 - 0 | 1415 +15 |
| 2015/04/24 | National![]() |
homeFréjus-St. Raphaël FC1479 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
2 - 2 | 1400 -1 |
| 2015/04/17 | National![]() |
awayFC Istres1372 | 28 / 29 / 43 % |
0 - 0 | 1401 +2 |
| 2015/04/10 | National![]() |
homeUSL Dunkerque1510 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
4 - 2 | 1399 +16 |
| 2015/04/03 | National![]() |
awayRed Star FC1578 | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
0 - 0 | 1383 +7 |
| 2015/03/27 | National![]() |
homeUS Avranches1375 | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
1 - 1 | 1376 -3 |
| 2015/03/20 | National![]() |
awayRC Strasbourg1504 | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
0 - 1 | 1379 -4 |
| 2015/03/13 | National![]() |
homeFC Chambly1345 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
1 - 1 | 1383 -4 |
| 2015/03/06 | National![]() |
homeCA Bastia1412 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
1 - 0 | 1387 +8 |
| 2015/02/27 | National![]() |
awayFréjus-St. Raphaël FC1480 | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
1 - 2 | 1379 -5 |
| 2015/02/20 | National![]() |
awayFC Bourg-Péronnas1482 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
0 - 1 | 1384 -5 |
| 2015/02/13 | National![]() |
homeMarseille Consolat1359 | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
1 - 2 | 1389 -14 |
| 2015/02/10 | Coupe de France![]() |
homeAJ Auxerre1705 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
1 - 1 | 1403 +5 |
| 2015/02/06 | National![]() |
awaySR Colmar1462 | 20 / 25 / 56 % |
3 - 2 | 1398 +15 |
| 2015/01/30 | National![]() |
homeUS Boulogne1511 | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
1 - 1 | 1383 +1 |
| 2015/01/24 | National![]() |
homeFC Istres1417 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
2 - 0 | 1382 +13 |
| 2015/01/16 | National![]() |
awayParis FC1537 | 14 / 21 / 65 % |
0 - 1 | 1369 -4 |
| 2015/01/09 | National![]() |
homeUS Colomiers1364 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
2 - 2 | 1373 -3 |
| 2015/01/03 | Coupe de France![]() |
homeStade Plabennec1398 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
3 - 1 | 1376 +12 |
| 2014/12/19 | National![]() |
awayVendée Luçon1421 | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
0 - 0 | 1364 +4 |
| 2014/12/12 | National![]() |
homeAmiens SC1510 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
0 - 2 | 1360 -13 |
| 2014/11/07 | National![]() |
awayUSL Dunkerque1483 | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
0 - 2 | 1373 -7 |
| 2014/10/31 | National![]() |
homeRed Star FC1495 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
0 - 3 | 1380 -18 |
| 2014/10/17 | National![]() |
awayUS Avranches1345 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
0 - 1 | 1398 -9 |
| 2014/10/03 | National![]() |
homeRC Strasbourg1509 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
1 - 0 | 1407 +10 |
| 2014/09/26 | National![]() |
awayFC Chambly1325 | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
0 - 5 | 1397 -19 |
| 2014/09/19 | National![]() |
awayCA Bastia1456 | 22 / 26 / 51 % |
2 - 2 | 1416 +4 |
| 2014/09/12 | National![]() |
homeFC Bourg-Péronnas1379 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
2 - 2 | 1412 -4 |
| 2014/08/29 | National![]() |
homeSR Colmar1504 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
0 - 0 | 1416 0 |
| 2014/08/22 | National![]() |
awayUS Boulogne1440 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
1 - 4 | 1416 -12 |
| 2014/08/15 | National![]() |
homeParis FC1461 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
1 - 3 | 1428 -19 |
| 2014/08/08 | National![]() |
awaySAS Épinal1428 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
2 - 0 | 1447 +19 |
