Armenia · season 2014/15
Mika FC
Elo rating
1338
-23 this season
Europe
#1166
of 1,803 clubs
Armenia
#3
of 8 clubs
Season high
1370
2015/04/26 · Premier League Armenia
away vs. FC Alashkert: 2-1
All-time high (up to 2014/15)
1530
2005/11/06 · Premier League Armenia
away vs. FC Kotayk: 2-0
All-time high (overall)
1530
2005/11/06 · Premier League Armenia
away vs. FC Kotayk: 2-0
Debut rating
1300
2003/04/12 · Premier League Armenia (inaugural member)
home vs. FC Urartu: 2-0
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 35 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 44 | 43 | 1342 | 1308 | -1 | -23 | |
Premier League Armenia![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 33 | 34 | 1343 | 1284 | -2 | -47 |
Armenia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 1334 | 1318 | +4 | +22 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1360 | 1633 | +1 | +2 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 13 | 405 | 196 | 102 | 107 | 585 | 399 | 1427 | 1319 | 0 | +38 | |
Premier League Armenia![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 13 | 348 | 179 | 86 | 83 | 525 | 334 | 1427 | 1302 | 0 | +104 |
Armenia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 8 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 48 | 36 | 1409 | 1281 | -2 | -61 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 9 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 27 | 1445 | 1672 | 0 | -4 |
Intertoto Cup![]() |
international | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1481 | 1469 | 0 | 0 |
Supercup ARM![]() |
domestic supercup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1456 | 1318 | -1 | -1 |
Games 2014/15
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/05/30 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayPyunik FC1419 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
2 - 3 | 1338 -5 |
| 2015/05/23 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeUlisses FC1282 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
1 - 2 | 1343 -15 |
| 2015/05/17 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeFC Ararat1070 | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
3 - 0 | 1358 +3 |
| 2015/05/09 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayFC Urartu (as FC Banants)1263 | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
0 - 0 | 1355 0 |
| 2015/05/06 | Armenia Cup![]() |
neutralPyunik FC1405 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
1 - 3 | 1355 -13 |
| 2015/05/03 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeShirak FC1406 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
2 - 2 | 1368 -2 |
| 2015/04/26 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayFC Alashkert1243 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
2 - 1 | 1370 +10 |
| 2015/04/18 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeGandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1251 | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
1 - 1 | 1360 -6 |
| 2015/04/15 | Armenia Cup![]() |
awayFC Urartu (as FC Banants)1283 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
3 - 1 | 1366 +16 |
| 2015/04/12 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homePyunik FC1425 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
1 - 0 | 1350 +10 |
| 2015/04/04 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayUlisses FC1300 | 28 / 29 / 43 % |
1 - 0 | 1340 +12 |
| 2015/03/22 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayFC Ararat1115 | 47 / 27 / 26 % |
1 - 0 | 1328 +7 |
| 2015/03/18 | Armenia Cup![]() |
homeFC Urartu (as FC Banants)1283 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
1 - 2 | 1321 -14 |
| 2015/03/14 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeFC Urartu (as FC Banants)1279 | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
2 - 2 | 1335 -4 |
| 2015/03/08 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayShirak FC1371 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
0 - 2 | 1339 -10 |
| 2015/03/01 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeFC Alashkert1212 | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
1 - 1 | 1349 -6 |
| 2014/11/29 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayGandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1244 | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
0 - 0 | 1355 0 |
| 2014/11/23 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayPyunik FC1368 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
0 - 5 | 1355 -14 |
| 2014/11/08 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeUlisses FC1345 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
3 - 0 | 1369 +12 |
| 2014/11/02 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeFC Ararat1138 | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
3 - 1 | 1357 +4 |
| 2014/10/25 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayFC Urartu (as FC Banants)1332 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
2 - 0 | 1353 +19 |
| 2014/10/22 | Armenia Cup![]() |
awayGandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1289 | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
3 - 0 | 1334 +21 |
| 2014/10/19 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeShirak FC1370 | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
3 - 1 | 1313 +14 |
| 2014/10/05 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayFC Alashkert1184 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
0 - 2 | 1299 -16 |
| 2014/10/01 | Armenia Cup![]() |
homeGandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1330 | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
2 - 0 | 1315 +12 |
| 2014/09/27 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeGandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1328 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
1 - 1 | 1303 -2 |
| 2014/09/21 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homePyunik FC1338 | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
1 - 1 | 1305 -2 |
| 2014/09/13 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayUlisses FC1257 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
1 - 3 | 1307 -13 |
| 2014/08/30 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayFC Ararat1189 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
0 - 2 | 1320 -17 |
| 2014/08/23 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeFC Urartu (as FC Banants)1312 | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
1 - 1 | 1337 -4 |
| 2014/08/17 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayShirak FC1414 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
0 - 1 | 1341 -6 |
| 2014/08/09 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
homeFC Alashkert1183 | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
0 - 0 | 1347 -7 |
| 2014/08/02 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
awayGandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1303 | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
1 - 2 | 1354 -9 |
| 2014/07/10 | Europa League q.![]() |
homeRNK Split1634 | 20 / 24 / 55 % |
1 - 1 | 1363 +5 |
| 2014/07/03 | Europa League q.![]() |
awayRNK Split1631 | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
0 - 2 | 1358 -3 |

