Montenegro · season 2014/15
OFK Petrovac
Elo rating
1261
-29 this season
Europe
#1355
of 1,803 clubs
Montenegro
#9
of 17 clubs
Season high
1329
2015/02/28 · 1. CFL
away vs. FK Buducnost Podgorica: 1-0
All-time high (up to 2014/15)
1333
2013/11/27 · 1. CFL
away vs. FK Buducnost Podgorica: 2-1
All-time high (overall)
1364
2025/03/16 · 1. CFL
away vs. FK Bokelj: 4-0
Debut rating
1200
2006/08/12 · 1. CFL (inaugural member)
away vs. FK Sutjeska: 1-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 39 | 15 | 9 | 15 | 35 | 38 | 1299 | 1287 | -1 | -29 | |
1. CFL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 30 | 35 | 1299 | 1271 | -2 | -64 |
Montenegro Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1300 | 1377 | +6 | +35 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 9 | 329 | 103 | 97 | 129 | 337 | 403 | 1253 | 1302 | 0 | +61 | |
1. CFL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 9 | 297 | 92 | 87 | 118 | 305 | 374 | 1252 | 1292 | 0 | -61 |
Montenegro Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 6 | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 27 | 19 | 1269 | 1338 | +3 | +97 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1215 | 1753 | +6 | +25 |
Games 2014/15
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/05/30 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Grbalj Radanovici1320 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
1 - 3 | 1261 -9 |
| 2015/05/23 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Berane1026 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
1 - 3 | 1270 -22 |
| 2015/05/20 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
neutralOFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1370 | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
1 - 2 | 1292 -8 |
| 2015/05/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Mornar1186 | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
3 - 0 | 1300 +8 |
| 2015/05/09 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Bokelj1203 | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
0 - 0 | 1292 0 |
| 2015/05/02 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Zeta1264 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
1 - 2 | 1292 -14 |
| 2015/04/25 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Mogren Budva1126 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
1 - 1 | 1306 -2 |
| 2015/04/22 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
awayFK Buducnost Podgorica1429 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
1 - 0 | 1308 +16 |
| 2015/04/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Rudar Pljevlja1414 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
1 - 3 | 1292 -15 |
| 2015/04/11 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayOFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1377 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
0 - 0 | 1307 +5 |
| 2015/04/08 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
homeFK Buducnost Podgorica1436 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
0 - 0 | 1302 +1 |
| 2015/04/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Buducnost Podgorica1437 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
0 - 0 | 1301 +1 |
| 2015/03/31 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Sutjeska1364 | 21 / 26 / 53 % |
0 - 1 | 1300 -6 |
| 2015/03/21 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Lovcen1358 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
2 - 0 | 1306 +13 |
| 2015/03/14 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Mogren Budva1167 | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
2 - 0 | 1293 +7 |
| 2015/03/11 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Zeta1236 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
0 - 2 | 1286 -13 |
| 2015/03/08 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Bokelj1107 | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
0 - 3 | 1299 -30 |
| 2015/02/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Buducnost Podgorica1453 | 16 / 22 / 63 % |
1 - 0 | 1329 +16 |
| 2015/02/24 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Berane1048 | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
1 - 0 | 1313 +6 |
| 2014/12/06 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Sutjeska1403 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
1 - 1 | 1307 0 |
| 2014/11/29 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayOFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1354 | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
0 - 2 | 1307 -9 |
| 2014/11/26 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
awayFK Lovcen1339 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
1 - 1 | 1316 +4 |
| 2014/11/22 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Mornar1183 | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
0 - 1 | 1312 -16 |
| 2014/11/08 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Lovcen1361 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
1 - 0 | 1328 +14 |
| 2014/11/05 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
homeFK Lovcen1370 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
1 - 0 | 1314 +9 |
| 2014/11/01 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Rudar Pljevlja1371 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
0 - 1 | 1305 -11 |
| 2014/10/25 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Grbalj Radanovici1276 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
1 - 1 | 1316 +2 |
| 2014/10/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Mogren Budva1220 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
3 - 1 | 1314 +16 |
| 2014/10/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Zeta1230 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
1 - 0 | 1298 +6 |
| 2014/09/27 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Bokelj1095 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
1 - 2 | 1292 -13 |
| 2014/09/24 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
awayFK Celik1318 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
1 - 0 | 1305 +13 |
| 2014/09/21 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Buducnost Podgorica1418 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
0 - 1 | 1292 -10 |
| 2014/09/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Berane1080 | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
1 - 0 | 1302 +3 |
| 2014/09/13 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Sutjeska1403 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
1 - 1 | 1299 +5 |
| 2014/08/30 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeOFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1278 | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
4 - 2 | 1294 +11 |
| 2014/08/27 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Mornar1203 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
1 - 0 | 1283 +11 |
| 2014/08/23 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Lovcen1362 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
1 - 0 | 1272 +10 |
| 2014/08/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
awayFK Rudar Pljevlja1339 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
0 - 1 | 1262 -5 |
| 2014/08/08 | 1. CFL![]() |
homeFK Grbalj Radanovici1286 | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
0 - 3 | 1267 -23 |

