San Marino · season 2014/15
SS Murata
Elo rating
602
+41 this season
Europe
#1792
of 1,803 clubs
San Marino
#9
of 15 clubs
Season high
636
2014/12/07 · Campionato
away vs. SP Tre Penne: 3-1
All-time high (up to 2014/15)
943
2008/09/13 · Campionato
home vs. SP Cailungo: 4-1
All-time high (overall)
943
2008/09/13 · Campionato
home vs. SP Cailungo: 4-1
Debut rating
650
2003/09/14 · Campionato (inaugural member)
home vs. SP Tre Fiori: 1-0
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 31 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 49 | 56 | 597 | 656 | +1 | +41 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 26 | 34 | 599 | 654 | -1 | -18 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 593 | 659 | +5 | +59 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 12 | 347 | 168 | 78 | 101 | 598 | 421 | 776 | 671 | 0 | -48 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 12 | 275 | 136 | 63 | 76 | 485 | 307 | 780 | 650 | 0 | -55 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 7 | 66 | 32 | 15 | 19 | 111 | 94 | 744 | 665 | 0 | +9 |
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 933 | 1671 | -1 | -2 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 898 | 1763 | 0 | 0 |
Games 2014/15
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/04/30 | San Marino Cup![]() |
neutralSS Folgore/Falciano842 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
0 - 5 | 602 -8 |
| 2015/04/27 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeAC Juvenes/Dogana776 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
2 - 1 | 610 +12 |
| 2015/04/22 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSP Tre Penne610 | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
4 - 1 | 598 +14 |
| 2015/04/12 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Virtus548 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
3 - 1 | 584 +10 |
| 2015/03/22 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Cailungo526 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
0 - 3 | 574 -16 |
| 2015/03/14 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Juvenes/Dogana786 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
0 - 1 | 590 -8 |
| 2015/03/11 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awayFC Fiorentino618 | 25 / 28 / 47 % |
1 - 4 | 598 -12 |
| 2015/03/07 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Cosmos595 | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
3 - 1 | 610 +19 |
| 2015/03/04 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSP Tre Fiori668 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
2 - 1 | 591 +10 |
| 2015/02/28 | Campionato![]() |
homeSC Faetano685 | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
1 - 3 | 581 -15 |
| 2015/02/22 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Fiori648 | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
1 - 4 | 596 -11 |
| 2015/02/14 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP La Fiorita788 | 13 / 20 / 67 % |
0 - 1 | 607 -3 |
| 2015/02/07 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Libertas730 | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
0 - 1 | 610 -4 |
| 2015/02/01 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Pennarossa704 | 19 / 24 / 56 % |
1 - 2 | 614 -5 |
| 2015/01/24 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS San Giovanni520 | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
4 - 1 | 619 +9 |
| 2015/01/18 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySC Faetano672 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
0 - 3 | 610 -10 |
| 2014/12/13 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Domagnano506 | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
0 - 1 | 620 -16 |
| 2014/12/07 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Penne730 | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
3 - 1 | 636 +23 |
| 2014/11/29 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS San Giovanni562 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
1 - 1 | 613 +1 |
| 2014/11/26 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeFC Fiorentino566 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
3 - 2 | 612 +6 |
| 2014/11/23 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Folgore/Falciano792 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
1 - 1 | 606 +2 |
| 2014/11/19 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySP Tre Fiori693 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
3 - 1 | 604 +23 |
| 2014/11/08 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Fiorentino570 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
1 - 1 | 581 -3 |
| 2014/10/26 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Virtus540 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
0 - 0 | 584 +2 |
| 2014/10/18 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Cailungo480 | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
1 - 5 | 582 -30 |
| 2014/10/05 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Juvenes/Dogana738 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
2 - 2 | 612 +6 |
| 2014/09/26 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Cosmos732 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
5 - 2 | 606 +20 |
| 2014/09/21 | Campionato![]() |
awaySC Faetano716 | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
2 - 0 | 586 +24 |
| 2014/09/13 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Tre Fiori708 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
1 - 3 | 562 -14 |
| 2014/09/01 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS San Giovanni567 | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
3 - 2 | 576 +13 |
| 2014/08/27 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSC Faetano715 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
1 - 1 | 563 +2 |

