CF Esperança d’Andorra | Elo: 438 (+/- this season: +34) | #1865 (out of 1869) | in Andorra: #10 (out of 11)

All-Time High: 555
2023/10/01,
vs. : -
Debut Rating: 557
2023/09/17, 1a Divisio (promoted for UE Engordany / UE Sant Julià)
away vs. : -



Cumulative statistics for CF Esperança d’Andorra up to and including the 2025-2026 season

Season High: 441
2026/03/22, 1a Divisio
away vs. Inter Club d’Escaldes: 2-0
All-Time High: 555 (including 2025-2026)
2023/10/01,
vs. : -

Competition Category Seasons Total:
P

W

D

L

GF

GA
⌀ Rating ⌀ OppRating ⌀ Elo +/- ∑ Elo +/-
Total 1 2425171547
405
837
+1+34
1a Divisio domestic league (tier 1) 1 2425171547
405
837
+1+34


2025-2026 CF Esperança d’Andorra season: summary

Competition Category Seasons Total:
P

W

D

L

GF

GA
⌀ Rating ⌀ OppRating ⌀ Elo +/- ∑ Elo +/-
Total 1 2425171547
405
837
+1+34
1a Divisio domestic league (tier 1) 1 2425171547
405
837
+1+34


2025-2026 CF Esperança d’Andorra season: all games

SeasonDateCompetitionVenueOpponent Probabilities:
W

D

L
Result →
2025-20262026/05/16 1a Divisio A FC Ordino
646
11 18 70
431
+7
438
2025-20262026/05/10 1a Divisio H UE Santa Coloma
1007
5 12 82
433
-2
431
2025-20262026/04/19 1a Divisio A FC Santa Coloma
1000
2 9 89
434
-1
433
2025-20262026/04/13 1a Divisio H Penya Encarnada
663
24 27 49
441
-7
434
2025-20262026/03/22 1a Divisio A Inter Club d’Escaldes
1127
1 8 91
411
+30
441
2025-20262026/03/08 1a Divisio H CE Carroi
509
34 29 37
393
+18
411
2025-20262026/02/28 1a Divisio A Atlétic Escaldes
942
2 10 88
393
0
393
2025-20262026/02/22 1a Divisio H FC Rànger’s
823
10 17 73
386
+7
393
2025-20262026/02/15 1a Divisio H CE Carroi
506
33 29 37
385
+1
386
2025-20262026/02/01 1a Divisio A Penya Encarnada
659
9 16 75
387
-2
385
2025-20262026/01/25 1a Divisio H FC Ordino
613
24 27 49
394
-7
387
2025-20262026/01/18 1a Divisio H FC Santa Coloma
976
5 12 83
396
-2
394
2025-20262025/12/21 1a Divisio A Inter Club d’Escaldes
1126
1 8 91
396
0
396
2025-20262025/12/14 1a Divisio A UE Santa Coloma
1003
2 9 89
397
-1
396
2025-20262025/12/10 1a Divisio A Atlétic Escaldes
1007
2 9 89
398
-1
397
2025-20262025/12/07 1a Divisio H Atlétic Escaldes
1006
5 11 84
399
-1
398
2025-20262025/11/30 1a Divisio A FC Rànger’s
786
5 12 83
401
-2
399
2025-20262025/11/26 1a Divisio H UE Santa Coloma
1004
5 12 84
403
-2
401
2025-20262025/11/16 1a Divisio A CE Carroi
471
21 25 54
409
-6
403
2025-20262025/11/09 1a Divisio H Penya Encarnada
673
21 25 53
415
-6
409
2025-20262025/11/02 1a Divisio A FC Santa Coloma
1003
2 9 89
405
+10
415
2025-20262025/10/26 1a Divisio H FC Rànger’s
738
17 22 61
411
-6
405
2025-20262025/10/19 1a Divisio A FC Ordino
665
9 16 74
403
+8
411
2025-20262025/10/11 1a Divisio H Inter Club d’Escaldes
1129
2 9 88
404
-1
403

If you have any inquiries, hints, corrections or ideas for improvement, please drop me an E-Mail.

© 2017|2022 elofootball.com - Impressum/Imprint - Legal Notice