Club NXT | Elo: 1469 (+/- this season: +68) | #781 (out of 1869) | in Belgium: #26 (out of 40)

All-Time High: 1473
2025/02/07, Eerste Klasse B
away vs. Lommel SK: 2-0
Debut Rating: 1435
2020/08/22, Eerste Klasse B (promoted for Excelsior Virton / KSV Roeselare / Sporting Lokeren)
away vs. RWDM Brussels FC: 0-2



Cumulative statistics for Club NXT up to and including the 2024-2025 season

Season High: 1473
2025/02/07, Eerste Klasse B
away vs. Lommel SK: 2-0
All-Time High: 1473 (including 2024-2025)
2025/02/07, Eerste Klasse B
away vs. Lommel SK: 2-0

Competition Category Seasons Total:
P

W

D

L

GF

GA
⌀ Rating ⌀ OppRating ⌀ Elo +/- ∑ Elo +/-
Total 4 119412355160198
1397
1463
0+34
Eerste Klasse B domestic league (tier 2) 4 119412355160198
1397
1463
0+34


2024-2025 Club NXT season: summary

Competition Category Seasons Total:
P

W

D

L

GF

GA
⌀ Rating ⌀ OppRating ⌀ Elo +/- ∑ Elo +/-
Total 1 29145104637
1433
1449
+2+68
Eerste Klasse B domestic league (tier 2) 1 29145104637
1433
1449
+2+68


2024-2025 Club NXT season: all games

SeasonDateCompetitionVenueOpponent Probabilities:
W

D

L
Result
2024-20252025/04/18 Eerste Klasse B H Royal Francs Borains
1353
59 23 18
1462
+7
1469
2024-20252025/04/13 Eerste Klasse B A SK Beveren
1559
18 24 58
1457
+5
1462
2024-20252025/04/05 Eerste Klasse B H RFC Liège
1446
47 28 26
1450
+7
1457
2024-20252025/03/30 Eerste Klasse B A KAS Eupen
1427
29 29 43
1458
-8
1450
2024-20252025/03/14 Eerste Klasse B H KRC Genk II
1290
65 21 14
1452
+6
1458
2024-20252025/03/07 Eerste Klasse B A RFC Seraing
1343
35 29 35
1442
+10
1452
2024-20252025/03/07 Eerste Klasse B A RFC Seraing
1343
35 29 35
1442
+10
1452
2024-20252025/03/07 Eerste Klasse B A RFC Seraing
1343
35 29 35
1442
+10
1452
2024-20252025/03/07 Eerste Klasse B A RFC Seraing
1343
35 29 35
1442
+10
1452
2024-20252025/03/01 Eerste Klasse B H Patro Eisden MM
1540
37 29 34
1452
-10
1442
2024-20252025/02/22 Eerste Klasse B A KSC Lokeren-Temse
1277
45 28 27
1464
-12
1452
2024-20252025/02/16 Eerste Klasse B H RWDM Brussels
1597
33 29 38
1473
-9
1464
2024-20252025/02/07 Eerste Klasse B A Lommel SK
1452
26 28 46
1454
+19
1473
2024-20252025/02/01 Eerste Klasse B A RSCA Futures
1373
32 29 38
1443
+11
1454
2024-20252025/01/26 Eerste Klasse B H RAAL La Louviére
1578
31 29 40
1432
+11
1443
2024-20252025/01/19 Eerste Klasse B A K Lierse SK
1406
27 28 45
1413
+19
1432
2024-20252024/12/20 Eerste Klasse B H SV Zulte Waregem
1617
27 28 45
1426
-13
1413
2024-20252024/12/15 Eerste Klasse B A RWDM Brussels
1575
15 21 63
1430
-4
1426
2024-20252024/12/06 Eerste Klasse B H RSCA Futures
1378
51 26 23
1419
+11
1430
2024-20252024/12/01 Eerste Klasse B A Royal Francs Borains
1340
32 29 39
1408
+11
1419
2024-20252024/11/22 Eerste Klasse B H KAS Eupen
1470
42 29 30
1430
-22
1408
2024-20252024/11/09 Eerste Klasse B A KRC Genk II
1338
33 29 37
1419
+11
1430
2024-20252024/11/01 Eerste Klasse B H Lommel SK
1543
34 29 36
1434
-15
1419
2024-20252024/10/27 Eerste Klasse B A RFC Liège
1438
25 28 47
1431
+3
1434
2024-20252024/10/19 Eerste Klasse B H K Lierse SK
1437
44 28 27
1420
+11
1431
2024-20252024/10/06 Eerste Klasse B A SV Zulte Waregem
1583
15 21 65
1424
-4
1420
2024-20252024/09/28 Eerste Klasse B H SK Beveren
1546
31 29 39
1407
+17
1424
2024-20252024/09/22 Eerste Klasse B A SK Deinze
1533
17 23 60
1414
-7
1407
2024-20252024/09/13 Eerste Klasse B H RFC Seraing
1360
53 26 21
1418
-4
1414
2024-20252024/09/13 Eerste Klasse B H RFC Seraing
1360
53 26 21
1418
-4
1414
2024-20252024/09/13 Eerste Klasse B H RFC Seraing
1360
53 26 21
1418
-4
1414
2024-20252024/09/13 Eerste Klasse B H RFC Seraing
1360
53 26 21
1418
-4
1414
2024-20252024/08/31 Eerste Klasse B A Patro Eisden MM
1445
23 27 50
1414
+4
1418
2024-20252024/08/24 Eerste Klasse B A RAAL La Louviére
1535
17 22 61
1408
+6
1414
2024-20252024/08/17 Eerste Klasse B H KSC Lokeren-Temse
1238
65 21 14
1401
+7
1408

If you have any inquiries, hints, corrections or ideas for improvement, please drop me an E-Mail.

© 2017|2022 elofootball.com - Impressum/Imprint - Legal Notice