52% home win
26% draw
22% away win
Head-to-head before 2002/06/04
11FC TVMK
6draws
7JK Narva Trans
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ FC TVMK | ⌀ JK Narva Trans | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 44:28 | 1010 | 1043 | +4 | +90 |
Meistriliiga![]() |
24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 44:28 | 1010 | 1043 | +4 | +90 |
Rating comparison
FC TVMKJK Narva Trans
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001/02 | 2002/05/13 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1119 → 1097 (-22) | 0 - 3 | FC TVMK1124 → 1146 (+22) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/09/29 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC TVMK1097 → 1104 (+7) | 1 - 0 | JK Narva Trans1094 → 1087 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/08/27 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1073 → 1088 (+15) | 6 - 3 | FC TVMK1116 → 1101 (-15) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2000/01 | 2001/06/13 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC TVMK1109 → 1087 (-22) | 1 - 3 | JK Narva Trans1032 → 1054 (+22) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2000/01 | 2001/05/05 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1020 → 1003 (-17) | 1 - 3 | FC TVMK1068 → 1085 (+17) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/10/29 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1051 → 1031 (-20) | 0 - 2 | FC TVMK1023 → 1043 (+20) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/07/23 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC TVMK960 → 960 (0) | 1 - 1 | JK Narva Trans1061 → 1061 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/07/16 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1099 → 1070 (-29) | 0 - 3 | FC TVMK931 → 960 (+29) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1999/00 | 2000/04/01 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC TVMK914 → 905 (-9) | 1 - 2 | JK Narva Trans1053 → 1062 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/10/27 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1070 → 1053 (-17) | 0 - 1 | FC TVMK897 → 914 (+17) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/09/12 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC TVMK912 → 923 (+11) | 2 - 1 | JK Narva Trans1045 → 1034 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/07/17 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1049 → 1043 (-6) | 1 - 1 | FC TVMK926 → 932 (+6) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/05/30 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC TVMK926 → 927 (+1) | 0 - 0 | JK Narva Trans1069 → 1068 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/10/17 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC TVMK943 → 925 (-18) | 0 - 3 | JK Narva Trans1043 → 1061 (+18) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/08/22 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1018 → 1014 (-4) | 2 - 2 | FC TVMK950 → 954 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1997/98 | 1998/06/02 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans969 → 976 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FC TVMK976 → 969 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1997/98 | 1998/04/19 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC TVMK1003 → 989 (-14) | 0 - 1 | JK Narva Trans969 → 983 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/10/15 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC TVMK999 → 1006 (+7) | 2 - 1 | JK Narva Trans987 → 980 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/08/23 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1023 → 1034 (+11) | 2 - 0 | FC TVMK1040 → 1029 (-11) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1996/97 | 1997/06/18 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1007 → 1005 (-2) | 1 - 1 | FC TVMK1049 → 1051 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1996/97 | 1997/05/21 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC TVMK1075 → 1084 (+9) | 3 - 1 | JK Narva Trans1031 → 1022 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/09/09 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1081 → 1058 (-23) | 0 - 3 | FC TVMK1074 → 1097 (+23) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/08/30 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC TVMK1068 → 1065 (-3) | 0 - 0 | JK Narva Trans1070 → 1073 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1991/92 | 1992/06/27 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC TVMK1060 → 1074 (+14) | 10 - 0 | JK Narva Trans989 → 975 (-14) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
