60% home win
23% draw
17% away win
Head-to-head before 2014/11/06
11FC Zestafoni
4draws
2FC Tskhinvali
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ FC Zestafoni | ⌀ FC Tskhinvali | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 43:16 | 1533 | 1217 | 0 | -5 |
Umaglesi Liga![]() |
17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 43:16 | 1533 | 1217 | 0 | -5 |
Rating comparison
FC ZestafoniFC Tskhinvali
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/14 | 2014/02/22 | Umaglesi Liga![]() |
FC Zestafoni1407 → 1414 (+7) | 3 - 0 | FC Tskhinvali (as Spartaki Tskhinvali)1260 → 1253 (-7) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/09/21 | Umaglesi Liga![]() |
FC Tskhinvali (as Spartaki Tskhinvali)1234 → 1246 (+12) | 1 - 0 | FC Zestafoni1419 → 1407 (-12) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/03/02 | Umaglesi Liga![]() |
FC Zestafoni1602 → 1605 (+3) | 5 - 2 | FC Tskhinvali (as Spartaki Tskhinvali)1282 → 1279 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/10/22 | Umaglesi Liga![]() |
FC Tskhinvali (as Spartaki Tskhinvali)1246 → 1238 (-8) | 1 - 5 | FC Zestafoni1567 → 1575 (+8) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/04/15 | Umaglesi Liga![]() |
FC Zestafoni1573 → 1576 (+3) | 2 - 0 | FC Tskhinvali (as Spartaki Tskhinvali)1267 → 1264 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/02/23 | Umaglesi Liga![]() |
FC Tskhinvali (as Spartaki Tskhinvali)1281 → 1276 (-5) | 1 - 2 | FC Zestafoni1562 → 1567 (+5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/10/31 | Umaglesi Liga![]() |
FC Tskhinvali (as Spartaki Tskhinvali)1247 → 1252 (+5) | 1 - 1 | FC Zestafoni1524 → 1519 (-5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/08/21 | Umaglesi Liga![]() |
FC Zestafoni1496 → 1501 (+5) | 4 - 0 | FC Tskhinvali (as Spartaki Tskhinvali)1258 → 1253 (-5) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/05/09 | Umaglesi Liga![]() |
FC Tskhinvali (as Spartaki Tskhinvali)1264 → 1253 (-11) | 1 - 4 | FC Zestafoni1501 → 1512 (+11) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/03/14 | Umaglesi Liga![]() |
FC Zestafoni1532 → 1524 (-8) | 0 - 0 | FC Tskhinvali (as Spartaki Tskhinvali)1272 → 1280 (+8) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/11/27 | Umaglesi Liga![]() |
FC Tskhinvali (as Spartaki Tskhinvali)1238 → 1244 (+6) | 3 - 3 | FC Zestafoni1562 → 1556 (-6) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/09/19 | Umaglesi Liga![]() |
FC Zestafoni1521 → 1524 (+3) | 4 - 1 | FC Tskhinvali (as Spartaki Tskhinvali)1226 → 1223 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/05/17 | Umaglesi Liga![]() |
FC Tskhinvali (as Spartaki Tskhinvali)1161 → 1177 (+16) | 1 - 0 | FC Zestafoni1522 → 1506 (-16) | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/03/01 | Umaglesi Liga![]() |
FC Zestafoni1536 → 1538 (+2) | 4 - 1 | FC Tskhinvali (as Spartaki Tskhinvali)1145 → 1143 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/11/07 | Umaglesi Liga![]() |
FC Tskhinvali (as Spartaki Tskhinvali)1104 → 1102 (-2) | 1 - 2 | FC Zestafoni1565 → 1567 (+2) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/04/26 | Umaglesi Liga![]() |
FC Tskhinvali (as Spartaki Tskhinvali)1108 → 1116 (+8) | 2 - 2 | FC Zestafoni1598 → 1590 (-8) | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/10/28 | Umaglesi Liga![]() |
FC Zestafoni1579 → 1580 (+1) | 2 - 0 | FC Tskhinvali (as Spartaki Tskhinvali)1090 → 1089 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
