28% home win
28% draw
44% away win
Head-to-head before 2015/04/25
9KF Teuta Durrës
11draws
19FK Partizani
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ KF Teuta Durrës | ⌀ FK Partizani | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 39 | 9 | 11 | 19 | 35:54 | 1328 | 1349 | -3 | -112 |
Kategoria Superiore![]() |
37 | 8 | 10 | 19 | 32:53 | 1330 | 1352 | -3 | -128 |
Albania Cup![]() |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 1280 | 1307 | +8 | +16 |
Rating comparison
KF Teuta DurrësFK Partizani
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/15 | 2015/02/22 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Partizani1417 → 1421 (+4) | 2 - 1 | KF Teuta Durrës1271 → 1267 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/11/30 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1326 → 1316 (-10) | 0 - 1 | FK Partizani1420 → 1430 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/09/19 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Partizani1366 → 1377 (+11) | 2 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës1383 → 1372 (-11) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/04/13 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1355 → 1366 (+11) | 3 - 1 | FK Partizani1353 → 1342 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/03/08 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1378 → 1374 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FK Partizani1320 → 1324 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/11/09 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Partizani1296 → 1313 (+17) | 3 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës1380 → 1363 (-17) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/12/09 | Albania Cup![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1278 → 1290 (+12) | 2 - 0 | FK Partizani1305 → 1293 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/11/25 | Albania Cup![]() |
FK Partizani1309 → 1305 (-4) | 1 - 1 | KF Teuta Durrës1282 → 1286 (+4) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/03/07 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1318 → 1326 (+8) | 3 - 2 | FK Partizani1363 → 1355 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/12/13 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Partizani1344 → 1342 (-2) | 0 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës1358 → 1360 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/09/21 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1308 → 1308 (0) | 0 - 0 | FK Partizani1425 → 1425 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/03/23 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1337 → 1327 (-10) | 1 - 2 | FK Partizani1446 → 1456 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/12/23 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1326 → 1326 (0) | 1 - 1 | FK Partizani1416 → 1416 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/09/29 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Partizani1422 → 1435 (+13) | 4 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës1412 → 1399 (-13) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/04/28 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1409 → 1417 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FK Partizani1439 → 1431 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/11/26 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Partizani1369 → 1380 (+11) | 2 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës1383 → 1372 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/09/10 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1354 → 1352 (-2) | 0 - 0 | FK Partizani1374 → 1376 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2005/06 | 2006/04/15 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1272 → 1283 (+11) | 1 - 0 | FK Partizani1390 → 1379 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2005/06 | 2006/02/18 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Partizani1389 → 1397 (+8) | 4 - 1 | KF Teuta Durrës1288 → 1280 (-8) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/11/30 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1295 → 1284 (-11) | 1 - 2 | FK Partizani1344 → 1355 (+11) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/09/24 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Partizani1306 → 1321 (+15) | 3 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës1351 → 1336 (-15) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2004/05 | 2005/04/02 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Partizani1364 → 1371 (+7) | 1 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës1354 → 1347 (-7) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2004/05 | 2005/01/22 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1309 → 1297 (-12) | 1 - 2 | FK Partizani1350 → 1362 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/11/13 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Partizani1365 → 1371 (+6) | 2 - 1 | KF Teuta Durrës1309 → 1303 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/08/29 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1307 → 1296 (-11) | 0 - 1 | FK Partizani1389 → 1400 (+11) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/04/17 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Partizani1387 → 1393 (+6) | 2 - 1 | KF Teuta Durrës1354 → 1348 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/02/21 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1371 → 1379 (+8) | 2 - 1 | FK Partizani1417 → 1409 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/11/19 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Partizani1373 → 1385 (+12) | 3 - 1 | KF Teuta Durrës1412 → 1400 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/09/13 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1365 → 1362 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FK Partizani1341 → 1344 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/03/08 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Partizani1334 → 1331 (-3) | 0 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës1319 → 1322 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/09/28 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1338 → 1323 (-15) | 1 - 2 | FK Partizani1259 → 1274 (+15) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2001/02 | 2002/03/09 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1361 → 1357 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FK Partizani1303 → 1307 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/10/06 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Partizani1218 → 1218 (0) | 1 - 1 | KF Teuta Durrës1310 → 1310 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1999/00 | 2000/04/29 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1331 → 1339 (+8) | 4 - 0 | FK Partizani1216 → 1208 (-8) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/12/04 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Partizani1250 → 1263 (+13) | 2 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës1313 → 1300 (-13) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/03/13 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1202 → 1217 (+15) | 2 - 0 | FK Partizani1299 → 1284 (-15) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/10/17 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Partizani1340 → 1334 (-6) | 1 - 1 | KF Teuta Durrës1220 → 1226 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1997/98 | 1998/03/07 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Partizani1337 → 1347 (+10) | 3 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës1279 → 1269 (-10) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/10/18 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1269 → 1276 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FK Partizani1275 → 1268 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
