41% home win
29% draw
30% away win
Head-to-head before 2014/10/29
21KF Teuta Durrës
8draws
14Flamurtari Vlorë
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ KF Teuta Durrës | ⌀ Flamurtari Vlorë | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 43 | 21 | 8 | 14 | 55:45 | 1316 | 1283 | +1 | +35 |
Kategoria Superiore![]() |
39 | 20 | 8 | 11 | 52:38 | 1315 | 1271 | +1 | +52 |
Albania Cup![]() |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 1328 | 1394 | -4 | -17 |
Rating comparison
KF Teuta DurrësFlamurtari Vlorë
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/15 | 2014/08/23 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1420 → 1427 (+7) | 2 - 1 | KF Teuta Durrës1399 → 1392 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/03/16 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1390 → 1387 (-3) | 0 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës1370 → 1373 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/12/08 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1419 → 1427 (+8) | 2 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës1348 → 1340 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/09/18 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1344 → 1354 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1440 → 1430 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/03/10 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1443 → 1437 (-6) | 1 - 1 | KF Teuta Durrës1314 → 1320 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/03/06 | Albania Cup![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1435 → 1443 (+8) | 3 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës1322 → 1314 (-8) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/12/16 | Albania Cup![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1350 → 1338 (-12) | 2 - 3 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1379 → 1391 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/09/30 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1336 → 1344 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1380 → 1372 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/03/04 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1383 → 1379 (-4) | 1 - 1 | KF Teuta Durrës1338 → 1342 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/12/20 | Albania Cup![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1344 → 1352 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1384 → 1376 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/10/26 | Albania Cup![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1379 → 1384 (+5) | 1 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës1295 → 1290 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/09/17 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1278 → 1289 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1401 → 1390 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/04/02 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1229 → 1231 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1393 → 1391 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/12/23 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1353 → 1358 (+5) | 1 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës1261 → 1256 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/09/25 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1247 → 1257 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1339 → 1329 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/05/14 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1234 → 1248 (+14) | 3 - 1 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1317 → 1303 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/12/16 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1278 → 1284 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1232 → 1226 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/09/19 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1299 → 1276 (-23) | 0 - 3 | KF Teuta Durrës1282 → 1305 (+23) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/05/16 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1314 → 1300 (-14) | 2 - 3 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1273 → 1287 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/02/04 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1283 → 1281 (-2) | 1 - 1 | KF Teuta Durrës1322 → 1324 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/10/25 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1330 → 1336 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1286 → 1280 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/04/26 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1337 → 1332 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1259 → 1264 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/03/01 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1251 → 1250 (-1) | 2 - 2 | KF Teuta Durrës1321 → 1322 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/11/10 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1351 → 1355 (+4) | 3 - 2 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1229 → 1225 (-4) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/03/31 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1384 → 1387 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1199 → 1196 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/12/08 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1372 → 1375 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1179 → 1176 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/09/24 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1123 → 1117 (-6) | 1 - 2 | KF Teuta Durrës1351 → 1357 (+6) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/05/15 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1087 → 1108 (+21) | 3 - 1 | KF Teuta Durrës1328 → 1307 (-21) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/03/20 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1375 → 1378 (+3) | 3 - 1 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1117 → 1114 (-3) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/12/20 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1166 → 1170 (+4) | 0 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës1397 → 1393 (-4) | 24 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/10/18 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1406 → 1411 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1211 → 1206 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/05/10 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1208 → 1219 (+11) | 1 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës1349 → 1338 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/11/30 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1289 → 1298 (+9) | 3 - 1 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1241 → 1232 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2001/02 | 2002/05/11 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1191 → 1202 (+11) | 1 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës1309 → 1298 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/12/01 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1349 → 1353 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1207 → 1203 (-4) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2000/01 | 2001/03/17 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1240 → 1249 (+9) | 2 - 1 | KF Teuta Durrës1312 → 1303 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/10/21 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1311 → 1318 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1220 → 1213 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1999/00 | 2000/03/25 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1309 → 1318 (+9) | 3 - 0 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1231 → 1222 (-9) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/10/30 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1239 → 1247 (+8) | 1 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës1276 → 1268 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/05/12 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1227 → 1239 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1248 → 1236 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/12/12 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1199 → 1211 (+12) | 3 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës1185 → 1173 (-12) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1997/98 | 1998/05/16 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1249 → 1256 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1234 → 1227 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/12/13 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1255 → 1266 (+11) | 2 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës1270 → 1259 (-11) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
