47% home win
27% draw
25% away win
Head-to-head before 2015/01/17
17De Graafschap
10draws
5FC Emmen
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ De Graafschap | ⌀ FC Emmen | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 32 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 62:39 | 1513 | 1339 | 0 | +7 |
Eerste Divisie![]() |
31 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 61:39 | 1513 | 1338 | 0 | +3 |
Netherlands Cup![]() |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1518 | 1395 | +4 | +4 |
Rating comparison
De GraafschapFC Emmen
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/15 | 2014/08/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Emmen1324 → 1326 (+2) | 1 - 1 | De Graafschap1481 → 1479 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/03/10 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Emmen1350 → 1340 (-10) | 1 - 2 | De Graafschap1438 → 1448 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/11/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1475 → 1482 (+7) | 4 - 0 | FC Emmen1327 → 1320 (-7) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/03/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1512 → 1516 (+4) | 4 - 1 | FC Emmen1266 → 1262 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/11/02 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Emmen1210 → 1203 (-7) | 1 - 3 | De Graafschap1514 → 1521 (+7) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/02/12 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1609 → 1590 (-19) | 2 - 3 | FC Emmen1270 → 1289 (+19) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/11/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Emmen1309 → 1304 (-5) | 1 - 2 | De Graafschap1612 → 1617 (+5) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/03/30 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1613 → 1615 (+2) | 2 - 1 | FC Emmen1339 → 1337 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/11/07 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
De Graafschap1518 → 1522 (+4) | 1 - 0 | FC Emmen1395 → 1391 (-4) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/09/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Emmen1360 → 1344 (-16) | 0 - 3 | De Graafschap1483 → 1499 (+16) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2005/06 | 2006/03/13 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Emmen1408 → 1407 (-1) | 2 - 2 | De Graafschap1483 → 1484 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/10/28 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1470 → 1455 (-15) | 0 - 1 | FC Emmen1391 → 1406 (+15) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/03/22 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Emmen (as BV Emmen)1546 → 1525 (-21) | 0 - 2 | De Graafschap1510 → 1531 (+21) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/10/10 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1533 → 1539 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FC Emmen (as BV Emmen)1506 → 1500 (-6) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1994/95 | 1995/04/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1563 → 1570 (+7) | 3 - 1 | FC Emmen (as BV Emmen)1446 → 1439 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1994/95 | 1994/11/05 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Emmen (as BV Emmen)1400 → 1390 (-10) | 1 - 2 | De Graafschap1506 → 1516 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/03/12 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1500 → 1508 (+8) | 3 - 0 | FC Emmen (as BV Emmen)1394 → 1386 (-8) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/10/02 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Emmen (as BV Emmen)1342 → 1363 (+21) | 3 - 0 | De Graafschap1510 → 1489 (-21) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 1992/93 | 1993/01/16 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1548 → 1552 (+4) | 4 - 3 | FC Emmen (as BV Emmen)1386 → 1382 (-4) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 1992/93 | 1992/08/26 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Emmen (as BV Emmen)1334 → 1328 (-6) | 0 - 1 | De Graafschap1576 → 1582 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 1990/91 | 1990/12/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1592 → 1595 (+3) | 2 - 1 | FC Emmen (as BV Emmen)1401 → 1398 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1990/91 | 1990/11/17 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Emmen (as BV Emmen)1403 → 1405 (+2) | 3 - 3 | De Graafschap1581 → 1579 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1989/90 | 1990/04/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1491 → 1486 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC Emmen (as BV Emmen)1389 → 1394 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1989/90 | 1989/11/18 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Emmen (as BV Emmen)1259 → 1262 (+3) | 2 - 2 | De Graafschap1449 → 1446 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1988/89 | 1989/01/28 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Emmen (as BV Emmen)1235 → 1225 (-10) | 0 - 2 | De Graafschap1450 → 1460 (+10) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 1988/89 | 1988/09/11 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1515 → 1497 (-18) | 1 - 2 | FC Emmen (as BV Emmen)1237 → 1255 (+18) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1987/88 | 1988/04/02 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1482 → 1475 (-7) | 1 - 1 | FC Emmen (as BV Emmen)1281 → 1288 (+7) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1987/88 | 1987/10/03 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Emmen (as BV Emmen)1299 → 1301 (+2) | 2 - 2 | De Graafschap1463 → 1461 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1986/87 | 1987/05/23 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Emmen (as BV Emmen)1285 → 1286 (+1) | 2 - 2 | De Graafschap1434 → 1433 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1986/87 | 1986/09/28 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1468 → 1451 (-17) | 1 - 2 | FC Emmen (as BV Emmen)1252 → 1269 (+17) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1985/86 | 1986/04/05 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Emmen (as BV Emmen)1266 → 1270 (+4) | 1 - 1 | De Graafschap1507 → 1503 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 1985/86 | 1985/09/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
De Graafschap1539 → 1531 (-8) | 1 - 1 | FC Emmen (as BV Emmen)1253 → 1261 (+8) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
