44% home win
28% draw
28% away win
Head-to-head before 2002/03/29
14FC Dordrecht
20draws
13Heracles Almelo
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ FC Dordrecht | ⌀ Heracles Almelo | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 47 | 14 | 20 | 13 | 67:62 | 1387 | 1386 | 0 | +10 |
Eerste Divisie![]() |
47 | 14 | 20 | 13 | 67:62 | 1387 | 1386 | 0 | +10 |
Rating comparison
FC DordrechtHeracles Almelo
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001/02 | 2001/11/03 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo1368 → 1356 (-12) | 1 - 2 | FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1401 → 1413 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2000/01 | 2001/02/21 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo1446 → 1441 (-5) | 2 - 2 | FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1353 → 1358 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/08/26 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1417 → 1415 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Heracles Almelo1457 → 1459 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1999/00 | 2000/03/18 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1436 → 1432 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Heracles Almelo1386 → 1390 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/10/18 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo1384 → 1382 (-2) | 1 - 1 | FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1405 → 1407 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/04/03 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo1306 → 1314 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1318 → 1310 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/10/24 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1318 → 1314 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Heracles Almelo1286 → 1290 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/12/20 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1396 → 1393 (-3) | 2 - 2 | FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1400 → 1403 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/08/30 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1488 → 1483 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1407 → 1412 (+5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1996/97 | 1997/03/28 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1472 → 1478 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1433 → 1427 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/10/04 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1459 → 1449 (-10) | 0 - 1 | FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1561 → 1571 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1995/96 | 1996/04/13 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1486 → 1469 (-17) | 3 - 5 | FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1535 → 1552 (+17) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1995/96 | 1995/11/18 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1549 → 1545 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1506 → 1510 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/02/13 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1547 → 1556 (+9) | 3 - 1 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1488 → 1479 (-9) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/08/25 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1394 → 1386 (-8) | 0 - 1 | FC Dordrecht (as Dordrecht 90)1563 → 1571 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 1990/91 | 1991/05/11 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1463 → 1470 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FC Dordrecht1456 → 1449 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1990/91 | 1990/11/10 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1341 → 1343 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1499 → 1497 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1989/90 | 1990/04/28 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1290 → 1291 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1416 → 1415 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1989/90 | 1989/11/18 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1380 → 1376 (-4) | 0 - 0 | FC Dordrecht1333 → 1337 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1988/89 | 1989/04/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1292 → 1302 (+10) | 2 - 1 | FC Dordrecht1384 → 1374 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1988/89 | 1989/01/22 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1415 → 1423 (+8) | 4 - 1 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1299 → 1291 (-8) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1986/87 | 1987/04/28 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1394 → 1409 (+15) | 3 - 0 | FC Dordrecht1439 → 1424 (-15) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1986/87 | 1986/08/20 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1399 → 1407 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1437 → 1429 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1984/85 | 1985/03/24 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1462 → 1468 (+6) | 1 - 0 | FC Dordrecht1429 → 1423 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1984/85 | 1984/09/23 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1529 → 1505 (-24) | 0 - 2 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1387 → 1411 (+24) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1982/83 | 1983/03/27 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1499 → 1503 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1288 → 1284 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 1982/83 | 1982/10/16 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1337 → 1316 (-21) | 0 - 5 | FC Dordrecht1422 → 1443 (+21) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1981/82 | 1982/04/04 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1398 → 1395 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1378 → 1381 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1981/82 | 1982/01/23 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1322 → 1332 (+10) | 3 - 2 | FC Dordrecht1411 → 1401 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1980/81 | 1981/02/22 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1362 → 1351 (-11) | 0 - 1 | FC Dordrecht1442 → 1453 (+11) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1980/81 | 1980/12/14 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1421 → 1401 (-20) | 2 - 4 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1396 → 1416 (+20) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1979/80 | 1980/04/13 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1435 → 1431 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FC Dordrecht1385 → 1389 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1979/80 | 1980/01/13 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1350 → 1330 (-20) | 1 - 3 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1327 → 1347 (+20) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1978/79 | 1979/05/16 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1219 → 1221 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1400 → 1398 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1978/79 | 1978/12/17 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1360 → 1367 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FC Dordrecht1249 → 1242 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1977/78 | 1978/03/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1328 → 1323 (-5) | 2 - 2 | FC Dordrecht1238 → 1243 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1977/78 | 1977/08/24 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1272 → 1269 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1259 → 1262 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1976/77 | 1977/05/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1285 → 1273 (-12) | 2 - 3 | FC Dordrecht1299 → 1311 (+12) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1976/77 | 1976/11/28 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1316 → 1327 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1311 → 1300 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1975/76 | 1976/03/07 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1355 → 1362 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FC Dordrecht1355 → 1348 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1975/76 | 1975/09/28 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1327 → 1310 (-17) | 0 - 2 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1377 → 1394 (+17) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1974/75 | 1975/03/31 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1433 → 1427 (-6) | 2 - 2 | FC Dordrecht1316 → 1322 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1974/75 | 1975/03/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1316 → 1316 (0) | 1 - 1 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1433 → 1433 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1973/74 | 1974/04/28 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1340 → 1324 (-16) | 0 - 2 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1416 → 1432 (+16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1973/74 | 1973/11/25 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1369 → 1364 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC Dordrecht1283 → 1288 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1972/73 | 1973/03/18 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Dordrecht1270 → 1270 (0) | 1 - 1 | Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1353 → 1353 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1972/73 | 1972/09/17 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
Heracles Almelo (as Heracles)1378 → 1352 (-26) | 0 - 3 | FC Dordrecht1284 → 1310 (+26) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
